|
Ergebnisse 2005 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
Ak.W |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
2 |
Bank, Claudia |
Strausberg |
234 |
00:40:26 |
67 |
|
3 |
Skeries, Alexandra |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
108 |
00:41:16 |
88 |
|
4 |
Neumann, Katja |
KSC |
2300 |
00:41:55 |
97 |
|
5 |
Funk, Maria |
LAC Berlin |
10 |
00:43:29 |
123 |
|
6 |
Witte, Nika |
Hönower Schildkröten |
170 |
00:45:18 |
172 |
|
7 |
Lorenz, Sophie |
Berlin |
805 |
00:45:42 |
185 |
|
8 |
Völkner, Pamela |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
45 |
00:48:41 |
262 |
|
9 |
Meier, Christin |
Greiswald |
141 |
00:49:26 |
280 |
|
10 |
Apitz, Nancy |
Hennickendorf |
163 |
00:50:20 |
300 |
|
11 |
Krause, Daniela |
Strausberg |
238 |
00:51:15 |
322 |
|
12 |
Barth, Madlen |
Friendly Fitness Strausberg |
133 |
00:51:36 |
335 |
|
13 |
Kretschmar, Claudia |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
73 |
00:52:12 |
349 |
|
14 |
Trenczek, Judith |
Strausberg |
99 |
00:52:51 |
359 |
|
15 |
Vollrath, Nancy |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
57 |
00:53:11 |
367 |
|
16 |
Hamann, Katja |
Potsdam |
842 |
00:53:13 |
369 |
|
17 |
Schenk, Dana |
privat |
291 |
00:53:53 |
389 |
|
18 |
Karp, Ramona |
Berlin |
1061 |
00:55:46 |
425 |
|
19 |
Rühle, Julia |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
56 |
00:56:08 |
434 |
|
20 |
Halank, Jana |
Birkenstein |
881 |
00:57:17 |
456 |
|
21 |
Thulmann, Marei |
Schöneiche |
895 |
00:58:05 |
468 |
|
22 |
Höndorf, Franka |
Strausberg |
2208 |
01:00:28 |
497 |
|
23 |
Weise, Nicol |
Altlandsberg |
638 |
01:00:51 |
504 |
|
24 |
Förster, Romy |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
114 |
01:04:52 |
528 |
|
25 |
Windisch, Franziska |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
70 |
01:06:22 |
533 |
|
26 |
Serhan, Jamila |
Berlin |
1051 |
01:06:37 |
535 |
|
27 |
Raake, Susanne |
|
1066 |
01:13:03 |
551 |
|
Ak.W AJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Thormann, Sandra |
LAC Berlin |
11 |
00:37:13 |
38 |
|
2 |
Prause, Juliane |
LAC Berlin |
12 |
00:37:40 |
39 |
|
3 |
Helmke, Manuela |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
22 |
00:47:19 |
226 |
|
4 |
Koch, Jördis |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
51 |
00:47:34 |
235 |
|
5 |
Lehmann, Monique |
Köpenicker SV Ajax |
184 |
00:50:23 |
302 |
|
6 |
Musy, Frederike |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
54 |
00:51:11 |
319 |
|
7 |
Neumann, Laura |
KSC |
2299 |
00:53:42 |
382 |
|
8 |
Tethke, Sally |
Lac Berlin |
1640 |
00:59:18 |
485 |
|
9 |
Mayer, Katja |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
53 |
01:16:21 |
553 |
|
10 |
Graetz, Stefanie |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
52 |
01:16:21 |
554 |
|
Ak.W ASch |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jacobi, Sophie |
LC Run Hill Berlin |
1098 |
00:44:21 |
144 |
|
2 |
Fethke, Jeany |
LAC Berlin |
1645 |
00:57:04 |
450 |
|
Ak.W BJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Schrader, Jennifer |
LAC Berlin |
13 |
00:41:24 |
93 |
|
2 |
v. Quennaundon, Vanessa |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
49 |
00:46:48 |
209 |
|
3 |
Bauer, Cindy |
Hennickendorf |
162 |
00:52:46 |
356 |
|
4 |
Weise, Jasmin |
Altlandsberg |
2298 |
00:54:29 |
403 |
|
5 |
Tarun, Stephanie |
Neuenhagen |
326 |
00:56:13 |
435 |
|
6 |
Heinrich, Anne |
Berlin |
1079 |
00:59:53 |
493 |
|
Ak.W CSch |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kähling, Nadja |
Berliner TSC |
2254 |
00:55:10 |
409 |
|
Ak.W30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Funke, Dorothea |
LC Ron-Hill Berlin e.V. |
33 |
00:40:46 |
76 |
|
2 |
Gomoll, Ilka |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
24 |
00:44:33 |
149 |
|
3 |
Klemm, Marina |
Berlin |
1044 |
00:44:39 |
155 |
|
4 |
Kayabay, Karin |
Berlin |
1106 |
00:49:19 |
275 |
|
5 |
Goetz, Ilka |
Neuenhagen |
328 |
00:49:37 |
285 |
|
6 |
Schröder, Anett |
Strausberg |
1109 |
00:51:52 |
342 |
|
7 |
Birnbaum, Ramona |
Berliner Volksbank |
1047 |
00:53:15 |
370 |
|
8 |
Emmerich, Monique |
Petershagen |
1412 |
00:54:17 |
395 |
|
9 |
Lewin, Jana |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
1042 |
00:55:52 |
430 |
|
10 |
Seiffert, Katja |
Hennickendorf |
157 |
00:58:21 |
474 |
|
11 |
Lender, Yvonne |
Bad Freienwalde |
1045 |
00:58:25 |
476 |
|
12 |
Liske, Jana |
KSC Strausberg |
187 |
00:59:18 |
486 |
|
13 |
Meyer, Antje |
Fredersdorf |
118 |
01:01:13 |
513 |
|
14 |
Bachstein-Krug, Adelheid |
Berlin |
880 |
01:02:44 |
521 |
|
15 |
Goetz, Heike |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
76 |
01:03:24 |
525 |
|
16 |
Deckert, Andrea |
Strausberg |
258 |
01:03:34 |
526 |
|
17 |
Eichler, Dana |
|
1041 |
01:06:37 |
536 |
|
18 |
Kutzer, Petjulia |
|
1048 |
01:08:15 |
540 |
|
19 |
Skulski, Nicole |
Birkenstein |
1043 |
01:10:16 |
543 |
|
20 |
Klemm, Manuela |
Strausberg |
224 |
01:10:22 |
544 |
|
Ak.W35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Dietz, Silke |
Berlin |
745 |
00:44:11 |
141 |
|
2 |
Bethke, Katja |
Rehfelde |
288 |
00:44:18 |
142 |
|
3 |
Heinrich, Jana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1423 |
00:45:39 |
184 |
|
4 |
Sonntag, Christine |
Showtanzgruppe Strausberg |
202 |
00:47:22 |
227 |
|
5 |
Sondermann, Lucienne |
Petershagen |
311 |
00:50:48 |
305 |
|
6 |
Kiehl, Sandra |
BPOLIKB Berlin |
780 |
00:51:33 |
331 |
|
7 |
Bittkau, Astrid |
|
746 |
00:52:33 |
354 |
|
8 |
Wolkenstein, Vivien |
MAD DOCS |
337 |
00:52:54 |
360 |
|
9 |
Lüttge, Antje |
|
797 |
00:53:10 |
364 |
|
10 |
Charlet, Katrin |
Kaulsdorfer Orientierungs- und Laufsportverein (KOLV) |
183 |
00:53:27 |
375 |
|
11 |
Lubke, Martina |
Friendly Fitness Strausberg |
128 |
00:53:39 |
379 |
|
12 |
Greatz, Manuela |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
64 |
00:53:47 |
386 |
|
13 |
Neumann, Manuela |
Berlin |
2257 |
00:55:45 |
424 |
|
14 |
Piater, Mercedes |
Berlin Rahnsdorf |
801 |
00:56:00 |
433 |
|
15 |
Kownatzki, Dana |
|
748 |
00:57:26 |
457 |
|
16 |
Rathmann, Andrea |
|
749 |
00:57:26 |
458 |
|
17 |
Boeck, Ute |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
178 |
00:57:34 |
463 |
|
18 |
Lehmann, Simone |
LWB Berlin |
198 |
00:58:15 |
470 |
|
19 |
Dietrich, Martina |
SV Flatow-Laufgruppe |
255 |
00:58:16 |
471 |
|
20 |
Große, Antje |
Ahrensfelde |
742 |
00:58:25 |
477 |
|
21 |
Sander, Anja |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
25 |
00:59:35 |
489 |
|
22 |
Fischer, Kathrin |
Potsdam |
304 |
00:59:47 |
492 |
|
23 |
Kopiec, Simone |
LAC Berlin |
836 |
01:00:04 |
494 |
|
Ak.W40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Schulz, Annekathrin |
Gusow |
143 |
00:43:16 |
122 |
|
2 |
Jacobs, Sylvia |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
31 |
00:44:34 |
150 |
|
3 |
Stascheit, Cornelia |
SV Empor Köpenick |
78 |
00:48:05 |
250 |
|
4 |
Normann, Karola |
Strausberg |
219 |
00:48:08 |
251 |
|
5 |
Weise, Heike |
Altlandsberg |
624 |
00:50:02 |
293 |
|
6 |
Lohse, Steffi |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
180 |
00:50:54 |
308 |
|
7 |
Maaß, Heike |
Rehfelde |
287 |
00:51:00 |
311 |
|
8 |
Heinrich, Beate |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
2279 |
00:51:07 |
318 |
|
9 |
Hebes, Sabine |
LAC Berlin |
193 |
00:51:23 |
326 |
|
10 |
Seifert, Anke |
Engelsbach/Thür. |
725 |
00:51:35 |
332 |
|
11 |
Thäle, Simone |
SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen |
1352 |
00:52:15 |
351 |
|
12 |
Goetz, Marion |
SV FeCo Mühlenhof |
79 |
00:52:23 |
353 |
|
13 |
Frenzel, Irina |
Rotary-Club Strausberg |
282 |
00:53:23 |
374 |
|
14 |
Blume, Anke |
Berlin |
734 |
00:54:15 |
393 |
|
15 |
Richter, Marina |
Berlin |
730 |
00:54:18 |
396 |
|
16 |
Teichler, Silvia |
Altlandsberg |
728 |
00:54:20 |
397 |
|
17 |
Möller, Susanne |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
319 |
00:54:50 |
407 |
|
18 |
Großer, Katrin |
Döberitz |
346 |
00:55:18 |
412 |
|
19 |
Kähling, Birgit |
PTC- Berlin |
2253 |
00:55:19 |
414 |
|
20 |
Kiesewetter, Sabine |
Hönow |
166 |
00:55:30 |
418 |
|
21 |
Purbst, Monika |
Strausberg |
2268 |
00:55:31 |
419 |
|
22 |
Kunert, Viola |
SC Mirabelle |
270 |
00:57:00 |
447 |
|
23 |
Delbrouck, Petra |
Strausberg |
259 |
00:57:12 |
454 |
|
24 |
Schellmann, Anke |
Kaulsdorfer Laufsportverein. |
176 |
00:57:34 |
462 |
|
25 |
Speckhahn, Ariane |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
26 |
00:59:17 |
483 |
|
26 |
Merken, Annette |
|
731 |
01:00:32 |
499 |
|
27 |
Otto, Marina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
58 |
01:00:59 |
508 |
|
28 |
Haße, Katrin |
|
740 |
01:01:03 |
510 |
|
29 |
Thomas, Manuela |
Strausberg |
1121 |
01:01:03 |
511 |
|
30 |
Büchler, Petra |
Strausberg |
230 |
01:01:41 |
517 |
|
31 |
Stahl, Margit |
Petershagen |
314 |
01:02:45 |
522 |
|
32 |
Bauer, Katrin |
Hennickendorf |
161 |
01:05:04 |
531 |
|
33 |
Arndt, Petra |
Berlin |
733 |
01:14:14 |
552 |
|
34 |
Voigt, Kerstin |
Fredersdorf Nordic Walking |
2293 |
01:19:56 |
555 |
|
Ak.W45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Steinland, Nicole |
IG Postheim Templin |
2289 |
00:45:25 |
177 |
|
2 |
Seiler, Martina |
Ziesar |
95 |
00:47:04 |
217 |
|
3 |
Hoffmann, Annemarie |
Seniorenrunner Fredersdorf |
262 |
00:48:03 |
245 |
|
4 |
Oberländer, Nora |
|
683 |
00:49:38 |
286 |
|
5 |
Brettschneider, Dr. Gudrun |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
179 |
00:50:13 |
298 |
|
6 |
Damaschke, Heidi |
Hamburg |
146 |
00:51:36 |
333 |
|
7 |
Zillgith, Monika |
Berlin |
689 |
00:51:56 |
344 |
|
8 |
Strack, Steffi |
Berlin |
699 |
00:53:12 |
368 |
|
9 |
Krug, Angela |
Strausberg |
2260 |
00:53:20 |
372 |
|
10 |
Bösche, Ellen |
Berlin |
681 |
00:53:21 |
373 |
|
11 |
Förster, Karin |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
112 |
00:54:16 |
394 |
|
12 |
Dammer, Cristina |
Petershagen |
315 |
00:54:23 |
400 |
|
13 |
Richter, Elke |
Berlin |
678 |
00:54:36 |
404 |
|
14 |
Dr. Lucas, Anne-Sybille |
Berlin |
802 |
00:55:24 |
415 |
|
15 |
Brause, Sabine |
ForumTeam |
115 |
00:56:27 |
440 |
|
16 |
Uhlig, Birgitt |
SV Flatow Köpenick e.V. -Lauf |
256 |
00:57:06 |
452 |
|
17 |
Beyer, Kerstin |
Buckow |
109 |
00:59:06 |
481 |
|
18 |
Trenczek, Gudrun |
Strausberg |
101 |
00:59:20 |
487 |
|
19 |
Wieland, Sabine |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
72 |
00:59:29 |
488 |
|
20 |
Bork, Carla |
Friendly Fitness Strausberg |
129 |
01:00:09 |
495 |
|
21 |
Schlüter, Ina |
LC Ron-Hill Berlin |
32 |
01:01:09 |
512 |
|
22 |
Jäkel, Sabine |
Rüdersdorf |
278 |
01:01:14 |
514 |
|
23 |
Windisch, Marina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
69 |
01:01:25 |
516 |
|
24 |
Schwertner, Dagmar |
Berlin |
698 |
01:03:42 |
527 |
|
25 |
Prommersberger, Brigitta |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
75 |
01:05:02 |
530 |
|
26 |
Geißler, Elke |
|
697 |
01:08:15 |
542 |
|
27 |
Witte, Ingrid |
ForumTeam |
116 |
01:11:06 |
547 |
|
28 |
Heinrich, Silke |
Berlin |
695 |
01:11:48 |
548 |
|
Ak.W50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Sarasa, Marion |
OSC Berlin |
2278 |
00:43:37 |
126 |
|
2 |
Albrecht, Virginia |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
882 |
00:45:23 |
176 |
|
3 |
Wulf, Monika |
Schwedter Hasen |
264 |
00:47:09 |
219 |
|
4 |
Weisener, Elke |
Rot-Weiß-Neuenhagen |
2211 |
00:47:44 |
239 |
|
5 |
Malling, Carmen |
rbb-Laufbewegung Berlin |
289 |
00:50:01 |
292 |
|
6 |
Müller, Monika |
Seniorenrunner Fredersdorf |
260 |
00:53:43 |
384 |
|
7 |
Iken, Magrit |
Berlin |
671 |
00:58:13 |
469 |
|
8 |
Stieb, Elke |
Altlandsberg |
2262 |
00:59:14 |
482 |
|
9 |
Sommerfeldt, Monika |
Berlin |
667 |
01:00:52 |
505 |
|
10 |
Paetzold, Christine |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
60 |
01:00:59 |
509 |
|
11 |
Lange, Maja |
Berlin |
674 |
01:02:59 |
524 |
|
12 |
Pannwitz, Gabriele |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
66 |
01:05:02 |
529 |
|
13 |
Pätzold, Martina |
Waldesruh |
92 |
01:10:43 |
546 |
|
Ak.W55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Göthel, Gisela |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
17 |
00:45:39 |
183 |
|
2 |
Mock, Margit |
Berlin |
666 |
00:56:25 |
438 |
|
3 |
Brandenburg, Sigrid |
KSC Strausberg |
186 |
00:57:34 |
461 |
|
4 |
Göhring, Alexandra |
Berlin |
1105 |
00:57:50 |
464 |
|
5 |
Anke, Christine |
Berlin |
831 |
00:57:59 |
465 |
|
6 |
Mühlpfordt, Jutta |
Berlin |
2212 |
01:00:52 |
506 |
|
Ak.W60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Hartmann, Bärbel |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
63 |
01:07:39 |
539 |
|
Ak.W65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Goetz, Uta |
SV Mühlenwind Woldegk |
82 |
01:00:48 |
501 |
|
2 |
Stockmeier, Sieglinde |
TSV Charlottenburg |
248 |
01:02:10 |
519 |
|
3 |
Köppen, Gisela |
IG Postheim |
2297 |
01:02:25 |
520 |
|
Ak.W70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Dau, Brigitte |
LG Süd-Berlin |
1861 |
01:00:21 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|