|
Ergebnisse 2022 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Männer |
|
|
|
Ak.M20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
L´Hommelet, Clément |
LAC Olympia 88´ Berlin |
3 |
00:31:29 |
2 |
|
2 |
Fengler, Paul |
LAC Olympia 88´ Berlin |
586 |
00:32:25 |
4 |
|
3 |
Wallstab, Paul |
LAC Olympia 88´ Berlin |
2 |
00:33:32 |
8 |
|
4 |
Zimmermann, Daniel |
PASTOS |
165 |
00:36:30 |
14 |
|
5 |
Malek, Jan |
Potsdam |
177 |
00:38:29 |
25 |
|
6 |
Dibietz, Luca |
Petershagen |
170 |
00:45:17 |
84 |
|
7 |
Kühn, Lukas |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
273 |
00:45:55 |
93 |
|
8 |
Richter, Konrad |
Rennsemmeln FHG Bötzsee |
183 |
00:47:24 |
109 |
|
9 |
Penack , Arne |
Grillen und Chillen e.V. |
118 |
00:51:30 |
160 |
|
10 |
Petersen, Moritz |
SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
236 |
00:51:54 |
163 |
|
11 |
Grähn, Janek |
Paderborn |
164 |
00:52:02 |
165 |
|
12 |
Voigt, Arian |
Chemnitz |
83 |
01:02:07 |
283 |
|
13 |
Wedding, John |
Strausberg |
212 |
01:02:20 |
286 |
|
14 |
Pohl, Gérôme |
Petershagen |
171 |
01:17:30 |
314 |
|
Ak.M30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Singer, Tobias |
SCC Berlin |
200 |
00:29:02 |
1 |
|
2 |
Scheduikat, Ron |
SCC Berlin |
199 |
00:35:10 |
11 |
|
3 |
Schrader, André |
Eggersdorf |
97 |
00:36:53 |
15 |
|
4 |
Gerlich, Edgar |
Berlin |
50 |
00:37:39 |
19 |
|
5 |
Ploch, Tobias |
|
674 |
00:40:30 |
40 |
|
6 |
Stark, Anton |
Zwergenschubser Strausberg |
268 |
00:40:59 |
43 |
|
7 |
Signer, Samuel |
Laufen für den Ehrenhain |
142 |
00:43:00 |
62 |
|
8 |
Frisch, Jakob |
Zinndorf |
266 |
00:43:20 |
65 |
|
9 |
Bobzin, Hans |
Eldaring e.V. |
101 |
00:43:29 |
67 |
|
10 |
Fleischer, Tim Oliver |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Klockenhagen |
114 |
00:44:19 |
73 |
|
11 |
Reich, Johannes |
Laufgruppe Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
145 |
00:48:16 |
129 |
|
12 |
Thuile, Peter |
bb-obst |
8 |
00:49:20 |
144 |
|
13 |
Edling, Matthias |
Petershagen |
172 |
00:50:32 |
152 |
|
14 |
Kirsch, Christian |
Team Hochspannung |
244 |
00:50:50 |
155 |
|
15 |
Richter , Martin |
|
275 |
00:56:09 |
218 |
|
16 |
Moede, Peter |
Berlin |
49 |
00:56:15 |
221 |
|
17 |
Zeymer, Eric |
Strausberg |
215 |
01:03:03 |
288 |
|
Ak.M35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Hornig, Arthur |
SCC Berlin |
588 |
00:33:00 |
7 |
|
2 |
Musiol, Daniel |
TSC Berlin |
699 |
00:33:57 |
9 |
|
3 |
Krüger, Carsten |
Hannover |
4 |
00:34:50 |
10 |
|
4 |
Schöfisch-Bujok, Robert |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf e.V. |
26 |
00:36:14 |
13 |
|
5 |
Fandke, Julian |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
87 |
00:37:41 |
21 |
|
6 |
Wiese, Sebastian |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
86 |
00:38:19 |
22 |
|
7 |
Streit, Tobias |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
676 |
00:39:12 |
30 |
|
8 |
Müller, Georg |
Drachenkopf Hospiz Eberswalde |
92 |
00:40:24 |
38 |
|
9 |
Grese, Paul |
Berlin Karlshorst |
69 |
00:41:57 |
48 |
|
10 |
Bastian, Nicky |
Strausberg |
220 |
00:42:30 |
56 |
|
11 |
Müller, Philipp |
Neuenhagen |
156 |
00:43:05 |
63 |
|
12 |
Helmecke, Manuela |
LG Mauerweg |
673 |
00:44:41 |
77 |
|
13 |
Zerbe, Mario |
Altlandsberg |
680 |
00:45:00 |
80 |
|
14 |
Märkel, Max |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
85 |
00:45:37 |
91 |
|
15 |
Gaarz, Patrick |
Klosterdorf |
132 |
00:47:10 |
106 |
|
16 |
Kurzke, Marcel |
BW Petershagen Eggersdorf |
12 |
00:47:46 |
116 |
|
17 |
Fix, Dennis |
SC Lotos Berlin |
196 |
00:47:57 |
123 |
|
18 |
Grinôt , Fabian |
Strausberg |
229 |
00:48:08 |
127 |
|
19 |
Schlegel , Marcus |
Die Turboschnecken |
90 |
00:48:15 |
128 |
|
20 |
Mechler, Christoph |
|
666 |
00:48:28 |
132 |
|
21 |
Müller, Sven |
Reservistenverband Berlin |
188 |
00:49:12 |
142 |
|
22 |
Schulz, Tim |
|
37 |
00:49:15 |
143 |
|
23 |
Kempe, Thorsten |
Strausberg |
217 |
00:50:54 |
156 |
|
24 |
Bartelt, Matthias |
|
279 |
00:51:10 |
157 |
|
25 |
Gläser, Kevin |
|
277 |
00:52:27 |
171 |
|
26 |
Ryborz, Dirk |
Petershagen |
174 |
00:53:56 |
190 |
|
27 |
Hippe, Alexander |
|
280 |
00:53:58 |
191 |
|
28 |
Ziplies, Florian |
Die Turboschnecken |
276 |
00:54:21 |
196 |
|
29 |
Stelzer, Ronald |
Strausberg |
219 |
00:55:24 |
211 |
|
30 |
Voggenauer , Norman |
FC Herrensee |
109 |
00:56:48 |
231 |
|
31 |
Völker , Eric |
Strausberg |
218 |
00:56:49 |
232 |
|
32 |
Mehner, Sebastian |
|
278 |
00:59:38 |
261 |
|
33 |
Ruffert, Patrick |
bb-obst |
9 |
01:03:52 |
291 |
|
34 |
Rheinländer, Christian |
Strausberg |
228 |
01:04:20 |
296 |
|
35 |
Giebel, Paul |
Neuenhagen |
161 |
01:10:00 |
307 |
|
36 |
Rossow, Patrick |
Strausberg |
216 |
01:11:32 |
308 |
|
Ak.M40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Schüttau, Kai |
Neuenhagen |
157 |
00:37:13 |
16 |
|
2 |
Kieburg, Jens |
|
669 |
00:38:28 |
23 |
|
3 |
Graebe, Eric |
Dresden |
93 |
00:38:41 |
27 |
|
4 |
Weißbach, David |
ASV Zeuthen |
47 |
00:39:17 |
31 |
|
5 |
Noack, Jakob |
Ringenwalde |
189 |
00:39:41 |
33 |
|
6 |
Busenthür , Sebastian |
Berlin |
52 |
00:39:47 |
34 |
|
7 |
Schulz, Marco |
Run for Bruno |
654 |
00:40:50 |
42 |
|
8 |
Schilling, Patrick |
adidas Runners Berlin |
677 |
00:42:24 |
54 |
|
9 |
Nordengrün, Jörg |
|
282 |
00:42:35 |
58 |
|
10 |
Schober, Tibor |
|
286 |
00:43:17 |
64 |
|
11 |
Schühle, Marc |
Lauf und Sport Müller |
141 |
00:44:30 |
74 |
|
12 |
Behr, Alexander |
A3K Berlin |
39 |
00:44:42 |
78 |
|
13 |
Just, Matthias |
adidas Runners Berlin |
41 |
00:45:01 |
81 |
|
14 |
Arndt, Jan-Eric |
ETS |
108 |
00:45:21 |
86 |
|
15 |
Meißner, Pascal |
|
281 |
00:46:22 |
97 |
|
16 |
Rother, Torsten |
|
287 |
00:48:30 |
133 |
|
17 |
Treptow, Raik |
SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde |
617 |
00:48:40 |
137 |
|
18 |
Bröning, Claas |
ETS Strausberg |
649 |
00:48:51 |
139 |
|
19 |
de Raet, Tobias |
Berlin |
53 |
00:50:11 |
150 |
|
20 |
Marczinski, Heiko |
|
284 |
00:50:35 |
153 |
|
21 |
Thiede, Marcel |
Gartenstadt |
117 |
00:51:15 |
158 |
|
22 |
Theiss, Alexander |
|
285 |
00:51:32 |
161 |
|
23 |
Matiasue, Jörgen |
TV Fürstenwalde |
682 |
00:53:15 |
180 |
|
24 |
Lehmann, Mirko |
ÖbVI Junge |
162 |
00:53:18 |
181 |
|
25 |
Suhnel, René |
|
283 |
00:53:21 |
182 |
|
26 |
Morini, Markus |
adidas Runners Berlin |
40 |
00:57:04 |
238 |
|
27 |
Bulicke, Stephan |
TSV Lindenberg 1994 e.V. |
253 |
00:58:58 |
254 |
|
28 |
Jonda, Nico |
Hoppegarten |
130 |
01:00:07 |
266 |
|
29 |
Quick , Oliver |
Team Schwedenkräuter |
248 |
01:00:46 |
275 |
|
30 |
Schäfer, Christian |
Rüdersdorf |
192 |
01:00:48 |
276 |
|
Ak.M45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Rui Miguel , De Matos Batista |
Eisener Hauptmann |
99 |
00:39:04 |
28 |
|
2 |
Engel, Andreas |
Hecht oder Zander |
123 |
00:40:07 |
36 |
|
3 |
Peschel, Ralf |
SG BMF |
205 |
00:40:28 |
39 |
|
4 |
Lemcke, Mathias |
|
630 |
00:41:38 |
47 |
|
5 |
Geiger, Jens |
|
665 |
00:41:59 |
50 |
|
6 |
Drese, Sven |
BHC - Berlin Hot Crankz |
76 |
00:41:59 |
51 |
|
7 |
Linde, Egon |
|
291 |
00:42:27 |
55 |
|
8 |
Betge, Michael |
|
288 |
00:42:48 |
61 |
|
9 |
Grohmann, Lars |
LG GRAD |
151 |
00:43:26 |
66 |
|
10 |
Engel, Marcus |
Hecht oder Zander |
124 |
00:43:46 |
69 |
|
11 |
Junge, Matthias |
LAT Petershagen |
22 |
00:43:58 |
70 |
|
12 |
Dubsky, René |
Strausberg |
224 |
00:44:34 |
75 |
|
13 |
Gollnick, Mario |
Privat/ Berlin |
179 |
00:44:54 |
79 |
|
14 |
Busch, Lars |
Hönowlulu |
127 |
00:45:13 |
82 |
|
15 |
Moritz, Stefan |
OWS Uckermark |
641 |
00:45:22 |
87 |
|
16 |
Knüppel, Sven |
Petershagen |
175 |
00:46:48 |
99 |
|
17 |
Schröter, Kirsten Burghard |
|
675 |
00:47:00 |
103 |
|
18 |
Riegenring, Sascha |
www.DieTurnmaeuse.de |
264 |
00:47:12 |
107 |
|
19 |
Necker, Jan |
SV IGL Schöneiche |
36 |
00:47:23 |
108 |
|
20 |
Schütz, Olaf |
Strausberg |
231 |
00:47:40 |
113 |
|
21 |
Kupper, Lars |
|
292 |
00:47:44 |
114 |
|
22 |
Weber, Steffen |
Strausberg |
223 |
00:47:50 |
119 |
|
23 |
Dietsch, Stefan |
Bundeswehr Strausberg |
655 |
00:47:54 |
122 |
|
24 |
Krüger, Steffen |
LAT Petershagen |
23 |
00:48:22 |
130 |
|
25 |
Paulus, Joachim |
ETS |
593 |
00:48:51 |
138 |
|
26 |
Stumpe, Jan-Philipp |
|
290 |
00:49:47 |
146 |
|
27 |
Schneider, Ulf |
|
293 |
00:52:08 |
167 |
|
28 |
Wanzura, Karsten |
Team TFG |
250 |
00:52:08 |
168 |
|
29 |
Lindemann, Ronny |
Grillen und Chillen e.V. |
119 |
00:53:54 |
188 |
|
30 |
Jantz, Raiko |
SV Berlin-Buch e.V. |
25 |
00:54:28 |
200 |
|
31 |
Erfurth, Mario |
|
289 |
00:55:09 |
209 |
|
32 |
Schimansky-Wabra, Sven |
Petershagen |
176 |
00:55:32 |
214 |
|
33 |
Netzband, Jens |
Rüdersdorf |
194 |
00:56:22 |
223 |
|
34 |
Dr. Zilliges, Sascha |
SG Medizin Friedrichshain |
678 |
00:59:54 |
264 |
|
35 |
Wegrad, Benito |
Hoppegarten |
131 |
01:00:18 |
272 |
|
Ak.M50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Leineweber, Hubert |
OSC Berlin |
163 |
00:32:58 |
6 |
|
2 |
Raupach, Olaf |
|
295 |
00:41:58 |
49 |
|
3 |
Brunner, Lars |
Laufgruppe Brunner Sonntag 7:00 Uhr Straussee |
144 |
00:42:00 |
52 |
|
4 |
Schulze, Falko |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf e.V. |
28 |
00:45:32 |
89 |
|
5 |
Beile, Andy |
KSC Strausberg, Abt. Leichtathletik |
590 |
00:45:57 |
94 |
|
6 |
Koch, Dirk |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
663 |
00:46:21 |
96 |
|
7 |
Richter, Wulf |
|
297 |
00:46:53 |
102 |
|
8 |
Schneider, Jörg |
OSC Potsdam |
651 |
00:47:10 |
105 |
|
9 |
Knorr, Ronald |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
6 |
00:52:42 |
173 |
|
10 |
Ritter, Thomas |
St. Marien Strausberg |
209 |
00:52:59 |
175 |
|
11 |
Richter, Sven |
Rennsemmeln FHG Bötzsee |
184 |
00:56:10 |
219 |
|
12 |
Kähler, Karsten |
|
294 |
00:57:27 |
242 |
|
13 |
Lehmann, Denis |
Hamburger SV |
121 |
00:57:58 |
247 |
|
14 |
Karolczak, Dirk |
|
690 |
00:58:10 |
251 |
|
15 |
Bolick, Ramón |
|
296 |
00:58:22 |
252 |
|
16 |
Zerbe , Folker |
Team Schwedenkräuter |
249 |
01:01:41 |
279 |
|
17 |
Mill, Arne |
FC Lexxi Speedbike |
685 |
01:01:41 |
280 |
|
18 |
Adam, Tilo |
LG GRAD |
152 |
01:02:06 |
282 |
|
Ak.M55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Schumann, Winfried |
TuS Neukölln Berlin |
254 |
00:37:37 |
18 |
|
2 |
Langbecker, Torsten |
KSC Strausberg, Abt. Leichtathletik |
16 |
00:41:19 |
44 |
|
3 |
Bonitz, Henrik |
Neuenhagen |
158 |
00:42:05 |
53 |
|
4 |
Hesse, Christian |
|
301 |
00:42:46 |
60 |
|
5 |
Mieske, Frank |
WSV Rot-Weiss Berlin |
261 |
00:47:44 |
115 |
|
6 |
Gaede, Marcus |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
147 |
00:48:05 |
126 |
|
7 |
Pluns, Ingo |
Berlin |
55 |
00:48:38 |
135 |
|
8 |
Obst, Detlev |
Team Fatzke |
240 |
00:48:39 |
136 |
|
9 |
Linke, Lutz |
KSC Bogensport |
659 |
00:51:44 |
162 |
|
10 |
Matthes, Bodo |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
686 |
00:52:01 |
164 |
|
11 |
Heitmann , Jörgen |
|
38 |
00:52:10 |
169 |
|
12 |
Lehmann, Lutz |
|
299 |
00:52:12 |
170 |
|
13 |
Skirde, Waldemar |
Berlin |
56 |
00:54:01 |
193 |
|
14 |
Diesing , Olaf |
Altlandsberg |
42 |
00:55:17 |
210 |
|
15 |
Schurig, Frank |
Altlandsberg |
43 |
00:55:30 |
213 |
|
16 |
Förster , Christian |
|
300 |
00:57:25 |
241 |
|
17 |
Meyer, Volker |
Eldaring e.V. |
102 |
01:06:13 |
298 |
|
18 |
Noack, Jens |
LG Mauerweg |
689 |
01:15:45 |
313 |
|
Ak.M60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Böttge, Olaf |
|
683 |
00:39:32 |
32 |
|
2 |
Weis, Matthias |
Berlin |
57 |
00:41:28 |
46 |
|
3 |
Rücker, Holger |
LG IHP Frankfurt |
153 |
00:45:13 |
83 |
|
4 |
Fandke, Reiner |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
88 |
00:46:41 |
98 |
|
5 |
Sattler, Frank |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf e.V. |
29 |
00:47:50 |
121 |
|
6 |
Wawrzinek, Peter |
BSG Berlin Hyp e. V. |
81 |
00:48:00 |
124 |
|
7 |
Schwierz, Oliver |
Berlin |
58 |
00:53:59 |
192 |
|
8 |
Golombek, Manfred |
LG Berlin-Müggelheim |
150 |
00:56:23 |
224 |
|
9 |
Rieder, Juergen |
BTTF Zweibrücken |
82 |
00:59:22 |
257 |
|
10 |
Kuhn, Tilmann |
Ev. Kirchengemeinde Strauberg |
591 |
01:00:55 |
277 |
|
11 |
Glaser, Karsten |
|
656 |
01:03:55 |
292 |
|
12 |
Reimann, Dieter |
Rennsemmeln FHG Bötzsee |
185 |
01:05:34 |
297 |
|
Ak.M65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kreidner, Helmut |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
197 |
00:39:11 |
29 |
|
2 |
Krüger, Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg, Abt. Leichtathletik |
18 |
00:48:57 |
140 |
|
3 |
Weiß, Christian |
Team Fatzke |
241 |
00:49:43 |
145 |
|
4 |
Sellnow, Norbert |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
7 |
00:54:22 |
197 |
|
5 |
Strojek , Wolfgang |
|
304 |
00:54:35 |
201 |
|
6 |
Ebert, Bernd |
|
303 |
00:55:36 |
216 |
|
7 |
Buder, Volkmar |
SPORTS LIFE Fitnessclub |
207 |
00:56:25 |
226 |
|
8 |
Mehner, Roland |
|
305 |
00:57:18 |
240 |
|
9 |
Lehmann, Gerd |
|
306 |
00:59:34 |
259 |
|
Ak.M70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Wodka, Franeiszek |
|
652 |
00:43:44 |
68 |
|
2 |
Schwenk, Norbert |
Altlandsberg OT Gielsdorf |
46 |
00:56:24 |
225 |
|
3 |
Franke , Manfred |
Rüdersdorf |
195 |
01:06:31 |
299 |
|
4 |
Goßrau, Ulrich |
Köthen |
134 |
01:07:29 |
302 |
|
Ak.M75 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kyborg, Horst |
SCSiemensstadt Berlin |
203 |
00:45:20 |
85 |
|
2 |
Winkler, Roland |
SCC Berlin |
201 |
00:56:39 |
229 |
|
3 |
Laurich, Gunther |
Strausberg |
233 |
01:06:48 |
300 |
|
Ak.MJ U18 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Beilfuß, Ben |
SCC Berlin |
198 |
00:32:45 |
5 |
|
2 |
Knorr, Jonas |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
5 |
00:38:29 |
24 |
|
3 |
Busch, Jannes |
Hönowlulu |
126 |
00:42:34 |
57 |
|
4 |
Junge, Jonas |
LAT Petershagen |
21 |
00:43:58 |
71 |
|
5 |
Beifuß , Paul |
|
269 |
00:48:25 |
131 |
|
6 |
De Matos Batista, Bastian |
|
653 |
01:04:15 |
295 |
|
Ak.MJ U20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Strauß, Tobias |
KSC Strausberg, Abt. Leichtathletik |
15 |
00:37:24 |
17 |
|
2 |
Strauß, Fabian |
KSC Strausberg, Abt. Leichtathletik |
14 |
00:37:40 |
20 |
|
3 |
Töpfer, Richard |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
24 |
00:40:14 |
37 |
|
4 |
Schlabe, Justin |
|
272 |
00:49:53 |
148 |
|
5 |
Karsten , Eric |
|
271 |
00:50:48 |
154 |
|
6 |
Erfurth, Yvon |
|
270 |
01:02:21 |
287 |
|
Ak.MK U12 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Treptow, Henning |
SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde |
616 |
00:45:25 |
88 |
|
2 |
Mill, Gustav |
|
684 |
01:01:42 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|