|
Ergebnisse 2010 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Männer |
|
|
|
Ak.M20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Hagen, Brosius |
SCC Berlin |
734 |
00:30:12 |
1 |
|
2 |
Christian, Krannich |
LAC Berlin |
1 |
00:30:47 |
2 |
|
3 |
Carsten, Krüger |
LAC Berlin |
2 |
00:30:51 |
3 |
|
4 |
Nils, Gerber |
LAG mittlere Isar |
7 |
00:31:36 |
4 |
|
5 |
Stephan, Bahn |
LAC Berlin |
3 |
00:34:12 |
5 |
|
6 |
Robalds, Arvis |
Talsi Biathlon Club/Rehfelde |
374 |
00:35:10 |
8 |
|
7 |
Narek, Petrosyan |
LAC Berlin |
4 |
00:35:16 |
9 |
|
8 |
Patrick, Schmidt |
SC Frankfurt (Oder) |
155 |
00:35:37 |
11 |
|
9 |
Philipp, Reichert |
LAC Berlin |
5 |
00:35:41 |
12 |
|
10 |
Felix, Heinrich |
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. |
52 |
00:37:33 |
27 |
|
11 |
Martin, Arnold |
|
773 |
00:38:11 |
31 |
|
12 |
Sven, Buggel |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
377 |
00:38:17 |
32 |
|
13 |
Karsten, Blume |
Berlin |
798 |
00:38:45 |
38 |
|
14 |
Denis, Gehde |
SV Berlin-Buch |
302 |
00:39:01 |
42 |
|
15 |
Jan, Reuther |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
593 |
00:39:07 |
44 |
|
16 |
Christian, Bösche |
|
741 |
00:39:16 |
48 |
|
17 |
Stefan, Beyer |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
375 |
00:39:29 |
50 |
|
18 |
Christian, Klinke |
Bollersdorf |
730 |
00:40:03 |
60 |
|
19 |
Matti, Karasch |
|
761 |
00:40:28 |
63 |
|
20 |
Karsten, Riedel |
Hastedter TSV |
736 |
00:40:38 |
66 |
|
21 |
Sebastian, Koß |
Berlin Lichtenberg |
565 |
00:41:00 |
75 |
|
22 |
Robert, Krohne |
Frankfurt |
624 |
00:42:13 |
90 |
|
23 |
Dieter, Rocher |
Deutscher Biertrinker Club |
595 |
00:42:23 |
93 |
|
24 |
Florian, Schlimmer |
Volkspark Friedrichshain |
409 |
00:42:32 |
95 |
|
25 |
Patrick, Frenz |
|
762 |
00:43:58 |
122 |
|
26 |
Sven, Müller |
Reservistenkameradschaft Berlin 14 / Strausberg |
134 |
00:44:04 |
126 |
|
27 |
Alexander, Kutzner |
Berlin |
512 |
00:44:19 |
130 |
|
28 |
Martin, Schwierz |
Berlin |
524 |
00:44:36 |
137 |
|
29 |
Martin, Liss |
privat |
118 |
00:44:50 |
143 |
|
30 |
René, Hartung |
Berlin |
503 |
00:45:26 |
153 |
|
31 |
Sebastian, Schulz |
Sportsfreund/ Strausberg |
231 |
00:45:28 |
154 |
|
32 |
Dennis, Möller |
Rehfelde |
130 |
00:46:45 |
175 |
|
33 |
Manuel, Kriegelstein |
Berlin |
546 |
00:46:56 |
178 |
|
34 |
Robert, Stascheit |
Berlin |
525 |
00:47:42 |
194 |
|
35 |
Vilko, Regin |
|
737 |
00:47:46 |
195 |
|
36 |
Peter, Morgenroth |
Berlin |
514 |
00:48:10 |
199 |
|
37 |
Christopher, Lansloot |
Friedrichshain Berlin |
632 |
00:48:32 |
208 |
|
38 |
Erik, Karasch |
Berlin |
506 |
00:48:45 |
211 |
|
39 |
Andre, Bauer |
Berlin |
494 |
00:48:49 |
214 |
|
40 |
Stefan, Neuschl |
Strausberg |
255 |
00:49:19 |
228 |
|
41 |
Robert, Hanke |
|
427 |
00:49:40 |
234 |
|
42 |
Sebastian, Fröbrich |
Strausberg |
244 |
00:49:44 |
237 |
|
43 |
Tilman, Kettner |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
339 |
00:49:56 |
242 |
|
44 |
Mathias, Jeschke |
HC Hennickendorf |
747 |
00:50:25 |
249 |
|
45 |
Sven, Buchien |
Berlin |
498 |
00:51:09 |
256 |
|
46 |
Christian, Machado Günther |
|
787 |
00:51:15 |
259 |
|
47 |
Marcel, Kotowski |
RK Strausberg |
135 |
00:51:17 |
261 |
|
48 |
Norman, Ferchow |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
335 |
00:53:12 |
294 |
|
49 |
Andrees, Brendel |
Berlin |
497 |
00:53:49 |
298 |
|
50 |
Florian, Motz |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
378 |
01:18:42 |
336 |
|
Ak.M30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jan, Büchsenschuß |
Strausberg |
242 |
00:36:34 |
22 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Donda |
|
770 |
00:38:29 |
35 |
|
3 |
Rene, Günther |
Fredersdorf |
629 |
00:39:11 |
46 |
|
4 |
Rico, Schmidt |
Schneeberg |
161 |
00:39:54 |
54 |
|
5 |
Kevin, Grzech |
Strausberg |
247 |
00:39:58 |
56 |
|
6 |
Tom, Neumann |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
379 |
00:40:27 |
62 |
|
7 |
Ralf, Peschel |
Petershagen |
97 |
00:40:28 |
64 |
|
8 |
Andreas, Wulff |
SV Lichtenberg 47 Tischtennis |
372 |
00:41:07 |
76 |
|
9 |
Alexander, Rohm |
Running Mike Team |
152 |
00:43:25 |
110 |
|
10 |
Jens, Kopprasch |
SRLV |
778 |
00:43:39 |
112 |
|
11 |
Sebastian, Schumann |
|
712 |
00:43:47 |
115 |
|
12 |
Stefan, Koch |
Berlin |
508 |
00:44:48 |
141 |
|
13 |
Dietmar, Eisemann |
SSV Volleyball TFG |
768 |
00:45:03 |
145 |
|
14 |
Andreas, Honert |
Berlin |
504 |
00:45:12 |
148 |
|
15 |
Alexander, Busch |
|
711 |
00:45:31 |
155 |
|
16 |
Oliver, Wittki |
|
788 |
00:45:54 |
162 |
|
17 |
Frank, Meyer |
No Kluc |
80 |
00:46:00 |
163 |
|
18 |
Jörn, Liebe |
Strausberg |
253 |
00:47:19 |
191 |
|
19 |
Jan, Phillipp |
TSG Rot/Weiß Fredersdorf Abt. Schach |
389 |
00:47:50 |
196 |
|
20 |
Matthias, Graap |
TSG Rot/Weiß Fredersdorf Abt. Schach |
388 |
00:48:28 |
205 |
|
21 |
Michael, Kupke |
Berlin |
511 |
00:48:32 |
207 |
|
22 |
Mirko, Schöppe |
Presse-Shop-Grochowski |
114 |
00:48:48 |
213 |
|
23 |
Rico, Bräuer |
Berlin |
496 |
00:48:58 |
220 |
|
24 |
Axel, Desch |
Strausberg |
243 |
00:49:00 |
221 |
|
25 |
Stev, Salomon |
Rübeland |
147 |
00:49:36 |
233 |
|
26 |
Maik, Basche |
|
733 |
00:50:53 |
254 |
|
27 |
Bastian, Krausch |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
340 |
00:51:37 |
265 |
|
28 |
Danny, Müller |
Neuenhagen |
68 |
00:52:37 |
288 |
|
29 |
Danny, Henning |
Pohlan und Partner |
107 |
00:54:28 |
302 |
|
30 |
Marek, Krönig |
|
766 |
00:57:05 |
317 |
|
31 |
Sebastian, Krug |
Berlin |
509 |
00:57:21 |
319 |
|
32 |
Torsten, Muth |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
88 |
01:01:23 |
327 |
|
33 |
Maik, Holischeck |
Strausberg |
251 |
01:16:40 |
335 |
|
Ak.M35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Torsten, Schmidt |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
343 |
00:36:59 |
26 |
|
2 |
Ralf, Dorn |
Flitzertruppe Eggersdorf |
620 |
00:37:42 |
29 |
|
3 |
Christer, Lorenz |
TSG Wittenberg |
404 |
00:38:31 |
36 |
|
4 |
Dirk, Timmermann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
346 |
00:38:39 |
37 |
|
5 |
Guido, Fehlinger |
KSC Eltern |
212 |
00:40:40 |
67 |
|
6 |
Kalman, Passora |
Running Plänterwald |
153 |
00:42:09 |
89 |
|
7 |
Jan, Delitz |
|
702 |
00:43:15 |
107 |
|
8 |
Tobias, Bonin |
N2 Petershagen |
58 |
00:44:23 |
132 |
|
9 |
Marco, Nagel |
f-i sport.de Berlin |
619 |
00:44:45 |
139 |
|
10 |
Mathias, Pfaender |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf / Harry Brot |
198 |
00:45:11 |
147 |
|
11 |
Sascha, Pohlan |
Pohlan und Partner |
108 |
00:47:03 |
182 |
|
12 |
Michael, Nebe |
Berlin |
517 |
00:48:02 |
197 |
|
13 |
Stefan, Ilchmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
338 |
00:48:46 |
212 |
|
14 |
Frank, Wittki |
|
789 |
00:48:51 |
215 |
|
15 |
Maik, Döppner |
|
732 |
00:49:43 |
235 |
|
16 |
Sven, Ebert |
Rangsdorf |
127 |
00:49:45 |
238 |
|
17 |
Sven, Friedrich |
|
765 |
00:50:09 |
247 |
|
18 |
Michael, Günther |
Strausberg |
248 |
00:50:23 |
248 |
|
19 |
Olaf, Schütz |
Strausberg |
256 |
00:51:40 |
268 |
|
20 |
Michael, Kreißig |
|
780 |
00:51:42 |
270 |
|
21 |
Ronny, Grochowski |
Presse-Shop-Grochowski |
113 |
00:52:00 |
276 |
|
22 |
Timo, Genzmer |
Petershagen |
95 |
00:53:27 |
295 |
|
23 |
Thomas, Lerch |
Rostock |
136 |
00:54:00 |
300 |
|
24 |
Matthias, Gierke |
Strausberg |
245 |
00:55:03 |
307 |
|
25 |
Sven, Lehmann |
Doppeldorf |
604 |
00:55:24 |
309 |
|
26 |
Stephan, Funk |
Neuenhagen |
66 |
00:58:41 |
324 |
|
27 |
Frank, Bergmann |
KSC Strausberg |
675 |
01:10:46 |
333 |
|
Ak.M40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Mitja, Panzer |
KSVAjax Neptun Berlin |
753 |
00:34:35 |
6 |
|
2 |
Andreas, Mohs |
Königreich Biesdorf |
669 |
00:35:33 |
10 |
|
3 |
Andy, Beile |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
217 |
00:35:55 |
14 |
|
4 |
Marc, Förster |
Berliner Wasserratten |
569 |
00:36:23 |
18 |
|
5 |
Frank, Frost |
Beucha |
574 |
00:36:26 |
19 |
|
6 |
Ronald, Seidenstücker |
A3K Berlin |
461 |
00:36:33 |
21 |
|
7 |
Torsten, Langbecker |
KSC Eltern |
213 |
00:37:41 |
28 |
|
8 |
Sascha, Risch |
5 Sterne Deluxe |
458 |
00:38:58 |
41 |
|
9 |
Carsten, Bunar |
|
772 |
00:39:20 |
49 |
|
10 |
Tobias, Reuther |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
592 |
00:39:45 |
53 |
|
11 |
Steffen, Lüder |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
31 |
00:39:57 |
55 |
|
12 |
Rene, Lorenz |
|
429 |
00:40:52 |
72 |
|
13 |
Amir, Kliffer |
LT Bernd Hübner Berlin |
50 |
00:41:23 |
78 |
|
14 |
Andreas, Naujok |
Roadrunner |
686 |
00:41:29 |
79 |
|
15 |
Marko, Zander |
Strausberg |
263 |
00:41:58 |
85 |
|
16 |
Andreas, Zenser |
Hundesport Friedrichshagen |
659 |
00:41:59 |
86 |
|
17 |
Ralf, Buenger |
August-Hermann-Franke-Schule |
478 |
00:42:22 |
92 |
|
18 |
Detlef, Labonté |
Hoppegarten |
657 |
00:42:35 |
97 |
|
19 |
Ulf, Kulling |
TV Funa |
807 |
00:42:42 |
98 |
|
20 |
Thomas, Krug |
Brillen-Krug |
583 |
00:43:08 |
104 |
|
21 |
Carsten, Rönisch |
Neuenhagen |
69 |
00:43:10 |
105 |
|
22 |
Gunnar, Deichert |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
334 |
00:43:15 |
108 |
|
23 |
Detlef, Räth |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
26 |
00:43:44 |
114 |
|
24 |
Steffen, Häseler |
Harry Brot |
639 |
00:43:53 |
119 |
|
25 |
Thomas, Mues |
Berlin-Pankow |
571 |
00:43:55 |
120 |
|
26 |
Uwe, Seiß |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
27 |
00:44:00 |
123 |
|
27 |
Rene, Almeroth |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
24 |
00:44:00 |
124 |
|
28 |
Olaf, Terzer |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
220 |
00:44:35 |
134 |
|
29 |
Sascha, Loth |
Neue Mühle |
62 |
00:44:47 |
140 |
|
30 |
Torsten, Gojdka |
Strausberg |
246 |
00:45:14 |
149 |
|
31 |
Michael, Deckel |
|
425 |
00:45:39 |
158 |
|
32 |
René, Peters-Lagenstein |
|
431 |
00:46:03 |
164 |
|
33 |
Karsten, Jodl |
Sportsfreund/ Strausberg |
230 |
00:46:37 |
172 |
|
34 |
Christian, Mosler |
Petershagen |
96 |
00:46:38 |
174 |
|
35 |
Jens, Eisenhaber |
|
755 |
00:47:09 |
186 |
|
36 |
Sören, Heinz |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
87 |
00:47:13 |
188 |
|
37 |
Peter, Dedow |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
86 |
00:47:14 |
189 |
|
38 |
Andreas, Schütz |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
767 |
00:47:23 |
192 |
|
39 |
Martin, Morgenroth |
Berlin |
513 |
00:48:10 |
198 |
|
40 |
Carsten, Fobian |
Oranienburg |
83 |
00:48:16 |
203 |
|
41 |
Enrico, Linse |
Fredersdorf |
630 |
00:48:16 |
204 |
|
42 |
Sven, Foerster-Rank |
Privat |
115 |
00:49:29 |
231 |
|
43 |
Christian, Graupner |
Berlin |
502 |
00:50:39 |
252 |
|
44 |
Mario, Hesse |
Polizei Berlin / Body Oase Neuenhagen |
110 |
00:51:42 |
269 |
|
45 |
Arian, Schütt |
SV Berlin-Buch |
305 |
00:51:57 |
272 |
|
46 |
Andreas, Nebe |
Berlin |
516 |
00:52:19 |
281 |
|
47 |
Jörg, Hugel |
SV Hoogle |
369 |
00:52:36 |
286 |
|
48 |
Henry, Krause |
Hönow |
649 |
00:52:36 |
287 |
|
49 |
Stephan, Brandt |
Strausberg |
241 |
00:52:39 |
290 |
|
50 |
Andreas, Frielinghaus |
TSG Seelow |
401 |
00:52:56 |
291 |
|
51 |
Wolfgang, Nitz |
Storkow |
233 |
00:57:01 |
316 |
|
52 |
Matthias, Dorfmeister |
Harry Brot Berlin |
642 |
00:57:18 |
318 |
|
53 |
Jan, Potthast |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
89 |
01:01:23 |
326 |
|
Ak.M45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Tom, Griepentrog |
LC RonHill Berlin |
30 |
00:36:12 |
16 |
|
2 |
Norbert, Deutschmann |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
218 |
00:36:14 |
17 |
|
3 |
Jürgen, Tetzel |
Berlin |
527 |
00:36:38 |
23 |
|
4 |
Ralf, Demmig |
Lauf ABC Berlin |
23 |
00:36:47 |
24 |
|
5 |
Bernd, Heinrich |
|
704 |
00:38:22 |
34 |
|
6 |
Rüdiger, Reuter |
|
698 |
00:38:56 |
40 |
|
7 |
Ralf, Deutschmann |
|
784 |
00:39:08 |
45 |
|
8 |
Richard, Pieper |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
25 |
00:39:59 |
58 |
|
9 |
Bernd, Piontek |
|
432 |
00:40:01 |
59 |
|
10 |
Volker, Eberhardt |
|
426 |
00:40:46 |
68 |
|
11 |
Hartmut, Heuschkel |
KSC Strausberg |
676 |
00:40:48 |
69 |
|
12 |
Carsten, Schmidt |
MSV19 Rüdersdorf |
57 |
00:41:31 |
80 |
|
13 |
Stephan, Friebel |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
336 |
00:41:42 |
81 |
|
14 |
Marcus, Gaede |
Berlin |
775 |
00:41:52 |
83 |
|
15 |
Olaf, Schmidt |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
342 |
00:41:53 |
84 |
|
16 |
Michael, Fehnsenfeld |
|
705 |
00:42:06 |
88 |
|
17 |
Frank, Warnecke |
OSC Potsdam |
84 |
00:42:58 |
100 |
|
18 |
Uwe, Skulski |
Birkenrunners |
575 |
00:43:04 |
102 |
|
19 |
Bodo, Matthes |
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. |
40 |
00:43:11 |
106 |
|
20 |
Detlev, Obst |
Blau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
580 |
00:43:22 |
109 |
|
21 |
Mario, Völz |
Berlin |
529 |
00:43:35 |
111 |
|
22 |
Rainer, Bolle |
|
749 |
00:43:39 |
113 |
|
23 |
Karsten, Letsch |
Burg / Spreewald |
586 |
00:43:47 |
116 |
|
24 |
Peter, Wawrzinek |
Bsg Berlin Hyp |
585 |
00:43:50 |
117 |
|
25 |
Lars, Glander |
ALL SPORTS CLUB |
464 |
00:43:56 |
121 |
|
26 |
Frank, Brunzel |
TPSK-Köln |
387 |
00:44:18 |
129 |
|
27 |
Ecki, Hilwig |
|
809 |
00:44:22 |
131 |
|
28 |
Ronald, Bösche |
|
742 |
00:44:33 |
133 |
|
29 |
Uwe, Suthau |
KSC Eltern |
214 |
00:44:48 |
142 |
|
30 |
Frank, Born |
|
785 |
00:45:16 |
150 |
|
31 |
Jens, Stiegler |
Fortuna Marzahn |
623 |
00:45:20 |
151 |
|
32 |
Thomas, Karasch |
Hoppegarten |
656 |
00:45:23 |
152 |
|
33 |
Michael, Collier |
N2-Tauchsport |
59 |
00:46:04 |
166 |
|
34 |
Rolf, Borges |
|
424 |
00:46:16 |
168 |
|
35 |
Lutz, Linke |
|
781 |
00:46:21 |
169 |
|
36 |
Frank, Koch |
Altlandsberg, OT Bruchmühle |
473 |
00:46:46 |
176 |
|
37 |
Nico, Reich |
|
715 |
00:46:54 |
177 |
|
38 |
Frank, Czolkoß |
|
757 |
00:46:57 |
179 |
|
39 |
Manuel, Sander |
Alpinclub Berlin |
760 |
00:47:02 |
180 |
|
40 |
Frank, Böhme |
|
423 |
00:47:03 |
181 |
|
41 |
Hartmut, Zahn |
Strausberg |
262 |
00:47:04 |
184 |
|
42 |
Frank, Schurig |
Berlin |
454 |
00:47:05 |
185 |
|
43 |
Rolf, Fröhlich |
Team Spreeradio |
384 |
00:48:36 |
209 |
|
44 |
Ralf, Kaldasch |
Neuruppin |
78 |
00:48:41 |
210 |
|
45 |
Uwe, Schmidt |
Berlin |
522 |
00:49:10 |
225 |
|
46 |
Thomas, Troge |
|
793 |
00:49:11 |
226 |
|
47 |
Matthias, Korte |
|
764 |
00:49:21 |
229 |
|
48 |
Lars, Frank |
Berlin |
720 |
00:49:25 |
230 |
|
49 |
Karsten, Seider |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
276 |
00:49:43 |
236 |
|
50 |
Bernd, Reichert |
Berlin-Friedrichshain |
570 |
00:49:50 |
240 |
|
51 |
Harald, Weiher |
Berlin |
530 |
00:50:05 |
245 |
|
52 |
Holger, Zschaler |
|
436 |
00:50:29 |
250 |
|
53 |
Thorsten, Rank |
|
434 |
00:50:29 |
251 |
|
54 |
Mike, Valewski |
|
716 |
00:51:11 |
257 |
|
55 |
Martin, Schöler |
SV blau weiß Petershagen |
307 |
00:51:16 |
260 |
|
56 |
Frank, Zimmermann |
Strausberg |
264 |
00:51:43 |
271 |
|
57 |
Mathias, Schulz |
LKK Klimatechnik |
72 |
00:52:00 |
277 |
|
58 |
Marco, Quint |
Berlin |
519 |
00:52:02 |
278 |
|
59 |
Thomas, Richter |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
590 |
00:52:18 |
280 |
|
60 |
Michael, Sebastian |
TSG Rot/Weiß Fredersdorf Abt. Schach |
390 |
00:52:25 |
282 |
|
61 |
Frank, Thielicke |
Strausberg |
260 |
00:52:58 |
292 |
|
62 |
Frank, Pritzkuleit |
SG Müncheberg |
170 |
00:56:24 |
314 |
|
63 |
Detlef, Krüger |
|
724 |
00:57:57 |
320 |
|
64 |
Thomas, Guhde |
Großbeeren |
636 |
00:58:32 |
322 |
|
65 |
Frank, Schiller |
|
802 |
01:10:48 |
334 |
|
Ak.M50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Wolf-Rüdiger, Leitner |
LG Elmshorn |
43 |
00:34:36 |
7 |
|
2 |
Olaf, Beyer |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
112 |
00:36:09 |
15 |
|
3 |
Ciro, Cinieri |
Italia Running Berlin |
718 |
00:36:49 |
25 |
|
4 |
Uwe, Mohr |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
34 |
00:38:21 |
33 |
|
5 |
Frank, Schüler |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
344 |
00:39:03 |
43 |
|
6 |
Frank, Hamann |
Hennickendorf |
644 |
00:39:44 |
52 |
|
7 |
Hans-Ulrich, Höfs |
Rehfelde |
128 |
00:40:51 |
70 |
|
8 |
Franz-Theo, Gaspers |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
337 |
00:40:53 |
73 |
|
9 |
Uwe, Trosien |
privat |
119 |
00:40:55 |
74 |
|
10 |
Bernhard, Schmidt |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
758 |
00:41:10 |
77 |
|
11 |
Andreas, Heinitz |
WSV- Berlin |
744 |
00:42:28 |
94 |
|
12 |
Manfred, Grabbert |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
367 |
00:42:35 |
96 |
|
13 |
Maino, von Eitzen |
|
795 |
00:42:52 |
99 |
|
14 |
Detlef, Puckelwald |
SDT-Hasen |
167 |
00:44:10 |
128 |
|
15 |
Jens, Langhammer |
LAC Berlin |
806 |
00:44:36 |
136 |
|
16 |
Andreas, Fandre |
Berlin |
500 |
00:44:37 |
138 |
|
17 |
Wolfgang, Meyer |
Strausberg |
254 |
00:44:53 |
144 |
|
18 |
Rudi, Hildebrandt |
TTV Strausberg 91 e.V. |
406 |
00:45:11 |
146 |
|
19 |
Andreas, Paech |
Hoppegarten |
452 |
00:45:32 |
156 |
|
20 |
Rüdiger, Herz |
IBB Berlin |
660 |
00:45:41 |
159 |
|
21 |
Lutz, Kohlert |
privat |
117 |
00:46:03 |
165 |
|
22 |
Bernd, Spiegel |
Münster |
457 |
00:46:30 |
170 |
|
23 |
Friedrich, Gest |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen |
308 |
00:46:31 |
171 |
|
24 |
Ulf, Zschommler |
Berlin |
532 |
00:47:03 |
183 |
|
25 |
Uwe, Richter |
Team Spreeradio |
769 |
00:47:13 |
187 |
|
26 |
Frank, Stascheit |
KSV Triathlon |
771 |
00:47:41 |
193 |
|
27 |
Mirko, Buggel |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
376 |
00:48:53 |
217 |
|
28 |
Olaf, Bürger |
Erkner |
616 |
00:48:56 |
219 |
|
29 |
Wolfgang, Pohl |
Berlin Sport Factory |
810 |
00:49:03 |
223 |
|
30 |
Karlheinz, Sander |
Berlin |
520 |
00:49:10 |
224 |
|
31 |
Andreas, Heinrich |
SG Südost |
229 |
00:49:48 |
239 |
|
32 |
Lutz, Luebke |
Rehfelde |
129 |
00:49:55 |
241 |
|
33 |
Detlef, Konrad |
2003 stehengebliebener |
456 |
00:50:04 |
244 |
|
34 |
Raimund, Peschel |
Velodancer Strausberg |
407 |
00:50:08 |
246 |
|
35 |
Frank, Buß |
die Timmis |
596 |
00:51:24 |
262 |
|
36 |
Jochen, Pollack |
Elixia Hellersdorf |
614 |
00:51:35 |
263 |
|
37 |
Andreas, Fuchs |
|
786 |
00:51:38 |
266 |
|
38 |
Oliver, Schwierz |
Berlin |
523 |
00:52:04 |
279 |
|
39 |
Thomas, Krause |
ALL SPORTS CLUB |
465 |
00:52:27 |
283 |
|
40 |
Michael, Machoy |
All Sports Club |
466 |
00:52:27 |
284 |
|
41 |
Harald, Bröse |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
333 |
00:52:29 |
285 |
|
42 |
Peter, Maschke |
Bw |
589 |
00:54:54 |
306 |
|
43 |
Bernd-Martin, Haasler |
Schöneiche |
163 |
00:58:36 |
323 |
|
44 |
Peter, Wichert |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
232 |
01:02:56 |
329 |
|
45 |
Udo, Boczanski |
Berlin |
495 |
01:04:38 |
331 |
|
Ak.M55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Lothar, Lehmann |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
33 |
00:36:27 |
20 |
|
2 |
Wilfried, Krüger |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
221 |
00:39:14 |
47 |
|
3 |
Norbert, Luckow |
Hennickendorf |
746 |
00:39:38 |
51 |
|
4 |
Detlef, Rosenheinrich |
Rüdersdorf |
151 |
00:40:08 |
61 |
|
5 |
Thomas- Matthias, Ernst |
|
748 |
00:42:18 |
91 |
|
6 |
Peter, Rymarowicz |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
35 |
00:43:01 |
101 |
|
7 |
Klaus, Sengstock |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
345 |
00:43:51 |
118 |
|
8 |
Fredi, Zoar |
LKK Strausberg |
73 |
00:44:09 |
127 |
|
9 |
Albrecht, Fortenbacher |
Petershagen |
94 |
00:44:35 |
135 |
|
10 |
Florian, Wanke |
Eggersdorf |
776 |
00:45:50 |
161 |
|
11 |
Lutz, Neumann |
NTC 93 |
751 |
00:46:13 |
167 |
|
12 |
Joachim, Thiele |
Aqua Berlin |
476 |
00:48:14 |
201 |
|
13 |
Jürgen, Werner |
Sanssouci GYM Potsdam |
154 |
00:49:19 |
227 |
|
14 |
Dominique, Krüger |
Altlandsberg |
468 |
00:49:30 |
232 |
|
15 |
Hans-Jürgen, Dr. Berger |
Berlin |
499 |
00:49:59 |
243 |
|
16 |
Wolfgang, Weber |
Ibb Trenczek |
101 |
00:50:45 |
253 |
|
17 |
Michael, Schmidt |
|
435 |
00:51:03 |
255 |
|
18 |
Norbert, Rogsch |
|
727 |
00:51:12 |
258 |
|
19 |
Jochen, Malz |
SV Berlin-Buch |
304 |
00:51:57 |
273 |
|
20 |
Hans-Dieter, Nagel |
Berlin |
515 |
00:51:59 |
274 |
|
21 |
Dieter, Prokisch |
|
433 |
00:51:59 |
275 |
|
22 |
Christian, Weiß |
Berlin |
531 |
00:53:01 |
293 |
|
23 |
Rolf, Kuhlmeyer |
|
791 |
00:55:58 |
312 |
|
24 |
Klaus, Spiegel |
59872 Meschede |
460 |
01:01:32 |
328 |
|
25 |
Frank, Förster |
Berlin |
501 |
01:06:52 |
332 |
|
Ak.M60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Karl-Hans, Satter |
AFP Berlin |
799 |
00:40:37 |
65 |
|
2 |
Roland, Winkler |
SCC Berlin |
722 |
00:40:52 |
71 |
|
3 |
Heinz, Thiemann |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
573 |
00:41:47 |
82 |
|
4 |
Michael, Heine |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
681 |
00:45:35 |
157 |
|
5 |
Udo, Palm |
Berlin |
518 |
00:48:13 |
200 |
|
6 |
Dr. Jörg-Ulrich, Knobloch |
LKK Klimatechnik |
71 |
00:48:29 |
206 |
|
7 |
Christian, Fischer |
Polizei Berlin |
109 |
00:54:31 |
303 |
|
8 |
Johannes, Kruyskamp |
Berlin |
510 |
00:59:09 |
325 |
|
Ak.M65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Manfred, Stephan |
LTC- Berlin |
701 |
00:38:48 |
39 |
|
2 |
Gerhard, Hennig |
Rüdersdorf |
149 |
00:48:15 |
202 |
|
3 |
Hans, Benthin |
KSC Strausberg |
674 |
00:49:00 |
222 |
|
4 |
Gunther, Laurich |
Strausberg |
252 |
00:51:36 |
264 |
|
5 |
Sieghavolt, Pietsch |
FSV "Insel" Neuenhagen |
729 |
00:51:39 |
267 |
|
6 |
Jürgen, Günsel |
|
803 |
00:53:29 |
296 |
|
7 |
Hans-Joachim, Minuth |
|
430 |
00:53:50 |
299 |
|
8 |
Jürgen, Haupt |
Erkner |
717 |
00:54:50 |
305 |
|
9 |
Hartmut, Bachnick |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
331 |
01:38:22 |
337 |
|
Ak.M70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Peter, Budraß |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
790 |
00:48:56 |
218 |
|
2 |
Peter, Schlotte |
KSUAjax-Neptun Blu |
743 |
00:52:38 |
289 |
|
3 |
Bernd, Holtkamp |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
777 |
00:54:44 |
304 |
|
4 |
Dieter, Schwagierek |
SG Bayer Schering |
168 |
00:55:07 |
308 |
|
5 |
Karl-Heinz, Hesselbarth |
RSLV |
804 |
00:56:21 |
313 |
|
6 |
Peter Heinrich, Hackmann |
|
719 |
00:56:51 |
315 |
|
7 |
Jürgen, Teske |
OLV Kaulsdorf |
82 |
01:04:25 |
330 |
|
Ak.M75 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Helmut, Müller |
Hennickendorf |
455 |
00:53:45 |
297 |
|
2 |
Herbert, Reetz |
PSV Berlin |
738 |
00:55:49 |
311 |
|
3 |
Gunther, Beyer |
TSV Einheit Grimma |
405 |
00:57:59 |
321 |
|
Ak.MJA |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Christopher, Heidecke |
SV Berlin-Buch |
303 |
00:38:10 |
30 |
|
2 |
Rafael, Fortenbacher |
LAC FUN MOL |
18 |
00:39:58 |
57 |
|
3 |
Maximilian, Koch |
IGL Schöneiche |
661 |
00:45:42 |
160 |
|
4 |
Christoph, Thielicke |
Strausberg |
261 |
00:46:38 |
173 |
|
5 |
Steven, Riecke |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
90 |
00:54:06 |
301 |
|
Ak.MJB |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Pascal, Schulze |
LAC Berlin |
6 |
00:35:47 |
13 |
|
2 |
Stefan, Schärf |
SV Berlin-Buch |
290 |
00:42:04 |
87 |
|
3 |
Till, Rahberger |
Hamburg-Rahlstedt |
638 |
00:43:05 |
103 |
|
4 |
Gabriel, Fortenbacher |
LAC FUN MOL |
19 |
00:44:03 |
125 |
|
5 |
Jonas, Pletz |
SG Müncheberg |
169 |
00:47:16 |
190 |
|
6 |
Sascha, Hesse |
Body Oase Neuenhagen |
581 |
00:48:53 |
216 |
|
7 |
John, Weber |
OTS Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
739 |
00:55:40 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|