|
Ergebnisse 2016 im 4,1 km Halblauf der Männer |
|
|
|
Ak.M20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Eric, Zeymer |
Strausberg |
917 |
00:21:23 |
21 |
|
2 |
Felix, Paroch |
Berlin |
865 |
00:25:08 |
59 |
|
3 |
Francisco, Donner |
|
933 |
00:25:09 |
62 |
|
4 |
Patrick, Russow |
4 Peck's |
943 |
00:26:11 |
70 |
|
Ak.M30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Thomas, Dorneburg |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
911 |
00:15:49 |
2 |
|
2 |
Marcel, Theis |
Berlin |
868 |
00:20:23 |
14 |
|
3 |
Thomas, Sievh |
Müncheberg |
957 |
00:22:00 |
25 |
|
4 |
Adam, Baszanowski |
AWO Strausberg |
776 |
00:23:49 |
44 |
|
5 |
Sebastian , Holtze |
Fredersdorf |
895 |
00:27:09 |
81 |
|
Ak.M35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Rüdiger, Radtke |
|
934 |
00:18:10 |
8 |
|
2 |
Andy, Mothes |
Berlin |
864 |
00:24:59 |
55 |
|
3 |
Marko, Krause |
Eberswalde |
886 |
00:27:09 |
82 |
|
Ak.M40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Marcus, Wehhofer |
|
925 |
00:18:48 |
9 |
|
2 |
Sven, Furchert |
Strausberg |
914 |
00:20:12 |
12 |
|
3 |
Nico, Bogs |
Eggersdorf |
887 |
00:22:22 |
29 |
|
4 |
Ronald, Strauß |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
785 |
00:22:57 |
35 |
|
Ak.M45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Guido, Frank |
Wuhletalläufer |
922 |
00:18:10 |
7 |
|
2 |
Marco, Rabe |
Berlin |
866 |
00:22:13 |
27 |
|
Ak.M50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jens, Reddersen |
|
616 |
00:18:48 |
10 |
|
2 |
Torsten, Balk |
Liepe |
901 |
00:21:33 |
23 |
|
3 |
Mario, Schmidt |
Strausberg |
915 |
00:27:09 |
83 |
|
Ak.M55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Peter, Andrä |
Strausberg |
913 |
00:17:41 |
4 |
|
2 |
Detlef, Nöther |
Berlin |
952 |
00:22:09 |
26 |
|
3 |
Andreas, Heinrich |
SG Südost |
619 |
00:22:52 |
33 |
|
4 |
Hardy, Raake |
Fredersdorf |
896 |
00:22:52 |
34 |
|
5 |
Peter, Zielke |
Berlin |
869 |
00:25:02 |
57 |
|
6 |
Andreas, Gley |
Nassenheide |
947 |
00:25:06 |
58 |
|
7 |
Dieter, Reimann |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
794 |
00:26:01 |
68 |
|
Ak.M60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Dietmar, Zeymer |
Strausberg |
916 |
00:24:04 |
47 |
|
Ak.M65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Ulrich, Goßrau |
Köthen |
900 |
00:26:54 |
77 |
|
2 |
Wolfram, Kunth |
Berlin |
863 |
00:39:09 |
102 |
|
Ak.M75 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Gerhard, Trebbin |
Borussia-Friedrichsfelde |
923 |
00:39:07 |
101 |
|
Ak.MJ U14 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Konstantin, Otto |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
705 |
00:16:32 |
2 |
|
2 |
Arik, Smeibidl |
TIB Berlin |
962 |
00:16:36 |
3 |
|
3 |
Hannes, Leidler |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
702 |
00:16:51 |
4 |
|
4 |
Erik, Karsten |
Rehfelde |
602 |
00:17:08 |
6 |
|
5 |
Justin, Schlabe |
TSG Seelow |
767 |
00:17:33 |
7 |
|
6 |
Fabian, Strauß |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
708 |
00:17:43 |
8 |
|
7 |
Tobias, Strauß |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
709 |
00:17:55 |
10 |
|
8 |
Lennart, Schulz |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
707 |
00:18:02 |
12 |
|
9 |
Bela, Gottschalk |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
742 |
00:18:18 |
14 |
|
10 |
Bela, Metzke |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
746 |
00:18:34 |
17 |
|
11 |
Alex, Karl |
TSG Seelow |
766 |
00:20:43 |
36 |
|
12 |
Paul, Krause |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
744 |
00:21:58 |
50 |
|
13 |
Daniel, Arnold |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Schwimmen |
825 |
00:22:17 |
55 |
|
14 |
Connor, Sack |
Prötzel |
837 |
00:22:28 |
57 |
|
15 |
Ludwig , Richter |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
734 |
00:24:38 |
66 |
|
16 |
Lasse, Vergin |
Strausberg |
621 |
00:28:04 |
72 |
|
17 |
Jannik, Günther |
Hohen Neuendorf |
822 |
00:30:04 |
74 |
|
18 |
Nikolas, Günther |
Strausberg |
842 |
00:30:04 |
75 |
|
Ak.MJ U16 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Paul, Wallstab |
SV Preußen Berlin |
848 |
00:15:45 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sascha, Roth |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
760 |
00:18:02 |
13 |
|
3 |
Marwin, Balk |
Liepe |
832 |
00:18:30 |
15 |
|
4 |
Lennard, Voss |
FC Strausberg |
818 |
00:18:36 |
18 |
|
5 |
Nico, Grabert |
FC Strausberg |
817 |
00:18:46 |
19 |
|
6 |
Ben, Waibel |
Berlin |
617 |
00:19:51 |
26 |
|
7 |
Rudolf, Arnold |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Schwimmen |
826 |
00:20:10 |
31 |
|
8 |
Gordon, Ritter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
747 |
00:21:24 |
47 |
|
9 |
Kilien, Kindler |
Lauffreunde ERGO-Agentur Sonntag |
733 |
00:22:04 |
52 |
|
10 |
Theo, Funke |
SCC Berlin |
950 |
00:25:01 |
69 |
|
11 |
Jan, Graczyk |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
793 |
00:26:39 |
70 |
|
12 |
Oliver, Trajcev |
JSV Bernau Judo |
823 |
00:32:26 |
76 |
|
Ak.MJ U18 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Fred, Buchhester |
Strausberg |
938 |
00:17:37 |
3 |
|
2 |
Yakiv Dmytrovyi, Kreynits |
Strausberg |
607 |
00:17:42 |
5 |
|
3 |
Jonas, Hillebrand |
Hönow |
935 |
00:17:57 |
6 |
|
4 |
Willi, Ott |
Strausberg |
608 |
00:19:51 |
11 |
|
5 |
Anton, Pajonk |
Eggersdorf |
936 |
00:20:16 |
13 |
|
6 |
Adrian - Pascal, Knospe |
JSV Bernau Judo |
899 |
00:20:47 |
15 |
|
7 |
Jonas, Jestel |
KSC Strausberg |
942 |
00:20:55 |
17 |
|
8 |
Konrad, Richter |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
795 |
00:21:10 |
20 |
|
9 |
Rungphet, Mukpan |
AWO Strausberg |
779 |
00:22:28 |
31 |
|
10 |
Benjamin, Müller |
Eiche |
889 |
00:23:33 |
43 |
|
Ak.MJ U20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Oliver, Nitze |
Petershagen |
906 |
00:15:46 |
1 |
|
2 |
Niklas, Krüger |
Eggersdorf |
888 |
00:20:54 |
16 |
|
3 |
Dominic, Krüger |
AWO Strausberg |
778 |
00:21:42 |
24 |
|
Ak.MK U10 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Karl Fridrik, Schnick |
LAC AC Berlin |
827 |
00:17:58 |
11 |
|
2 |
Karl, Mienert |
Neuenhagen |
834 |
00:19:52 |
27 |
|
3 |
Cadel, Dollfuß |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
728 |
00:19:53 |
28 |
|
4 |
Hermann-Josef, Strauß |
Neuenhagen |
835 |
00:19:57 |
29 |
|
5 |
Dustin - Luca, Lindequist |
Petershagen |
836 |
00:19:58 |
30 |
|
6 |
Christopher, Schneider |
TSG Seelow |
768 |
00:20:10 |
32 |
|
7 |
Jonathan, Mechler |
Eggersdorf |
966 |
00:20:29 |
33 |
|
8 |
Lehnardt, Michel |
FC Strausberg |
946 |
00:20:43 |
35 |
|
9 |
Täve, Grottke |
FC Strausberg |
813 |
00:20:55 |
40 |
|
10 |
Jonas, Junge |
Blau Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
807 |
00:20:57 |
41 |
|
11 |
Moritz, Börgel |
RW NHG Leichtathletik |
738 |
00:21:12 |
44 |
|
12 |
Lennie, Marquardt |
FC Strausberg |
815 |
00:21:33 |
48 |
|
13 |
Finn, Karsten |
FC Strausberg |
814 |
00:22:00 |
51 |
|
14 |
Anton, Fröhlich |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
741 |
00:22:14 |
53 |
|
15 |
Theo, Schnabel |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
706 |
00:22:20 |
56 |
|
16 |
Luis, Nöther |
Berlin |
953 |
00:22:36 |
59 |
|
17 |
Til, Germer |
FC Strausberg, Altlandsberg |
819 |
00:23:07 |
60 |
|
18 |
Erik, Höhne |
TSG Seelow |
762 |
00:24:08 |
62 |
|
19 |
Jonas, Bodenschatz |
FC Strausberg |
812 |
00:24:34 |
63 |
|
20 |
Marlon, Meißner |
FC Strausberg |
816 |
00:24:36 |
64 |
|
21 |
Jasper, Bohne |
|
854 |
00:24:52 |
67 |
|
22 |
Ramon, Schulze |
Hennickendorf |
821 |
00:24:54 |
68 |
|
23 |
Niclas, Weise |
Strausberg |
941 |
00:28:41 |
73 |
|
Ak.MK U12 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Collin, Gaida |
LAC Berlin |
828 |
00:17:01 |
5 |
|
2 |
Jannes, Busch |
Strausseehasen |
847 |
00:17:50 |
9 |
|
3 |
Armin, Fischer |
Neuhardenberg |
615 |
00:18:34 |
16 |
|
4 |
Jonas, Lüttkopf |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
703 |
00:18:48 |
20 |
|
5 |
Jan Hendrik, Kroening |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
745 |
00:18:53 |
21 |
|
6 |
Felix, Winde |
Lichterfelde Berlin |
831 |
00:19:12 |
22 |
|
7 |
Silas, Dormann |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
701 |
00:19:26 |
23 |
|
8 |
Jason-Damian, Ackermann |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
700 |
00:19:36 |
24 |
|
9 |
Jannes, Weiß |
Fredersdorf |
940 |
00:19:44 |
25 |
|
10 |
Nicklas, Lüttkopf |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
704 |
00:20:35 |
34 |
|
11 |
Eddy, Schäckel |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
749 |
00:20:46 |
37 |
|
12 |
Nicolas, Merté |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
808 |
00:20:46 |
38 |
|
13 |
Timon, Schnell |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
750 |
00:20:50 |
39 |
|
14 |
Noah Elias, Thal |
|
855 |
00:21:00 |
42 |
|
15 |
Leo, Süß |
Berlin |
805 |
00:21:01 |
43 |
|
16 |
Tobias, Junge |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
743 |
00:21:16 |
45 |
|
17 |
Richard, Arndt |
Berlin Arndt |
727 |
00:21:20 |
46 |
|
18 |
Levi, Hain |
Strausberg |
846 |
00:21:52 |
49 |
|
19 |
Luca, Lämmerhardt |
TFG Strausberg |
849 |
00:22:15 |
54 |
|
20 |
Richard, Kuhn |
Evangelische Kirche St. Marien Strausberg |
603 |
00:22:31 |
58 |
|
21 |
Felix, Rothe |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
748 |
00:23:39 |
61 |
|
22 |
Thorin, Höschel |
TSG Seelow |
765 |
00:24:37 |
65 |
|
23 |
Tyler, Eisenreich |
Eggersdorf |
810 |
00:26:57 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|