|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Strauß, Fabian |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
730 |
00:15:24 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Höhne, Robin |
Berlin |
836 |
00:16:04 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Metzke, Bela |
BW Petershagen |
769 |
00:16:23 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Hoffmann, Joshua |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
737 |
00:16:32 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Heilmann, Andrej |
Berlin |
834 |
00:16:40 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Grund, Lennart |
|
992 |
00:16:41 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
Strauß, Tobias |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
729 |
00:16:47 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Matthes, Niclas |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
739 |
00:17:10 |
6 |
|
|
9 |
Schlabe, Justin |
Seelow |
944 |
00:17:12 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Ackermann, Jason-Damian |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
721 |
00:17:17 |
8 |
|
|
11 |
Grund, Nils |
Kleinmachnow |
991 |
00:17:17 |
9 |
|
|
12 |
Mienert, Karl |
FC Neuenhagen |
938 |
00:17:21 |
10 |
|
|
13 |
Junge, Tobias |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
790 |
00:17:25 |
11 |
|
|
14 |
Lehmann, Annika |
VfV Spandau |
851 |
00:17:33 |
1 |
|
|
15 |
Schulze, Elisia |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
733 |
00:17:34 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
Gottschalk, B?la |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
723 |
00:17:36 |
12 |
|
|
17 |
Lüttkopf, Niklas |
KSC Strausberg |
956 |
00:17:37 |
13 |
|
|
18 |
Kroening, Jan Hendrick |
BW Petershagen |
768 |
00:17:50 |
14 |
|
|
19 |
Kisan, Luisa |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
711 |
00:17:50 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
Busch, Jannes |
Hönowlulu läuft |
925 |
00:17:51 |
15 |
|
|
21 |
Eisfeldt, Vincent |
BW Petershagen |
766 |
00:17:53 |
16 |
|
|
22 |
Andrä, Peter |
Strausberg |
820 |
00:17:55 |
3 |
|
|
23 |
Kunze, Till-Hendrik |
|
968 |
00:18:04 |
17 |
|
|
24 |
Renneberg, Melina |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
908 |
00:18:04 |
3 |
|
|
25 |
Tews, Luca Johan |
Schönower SV |
965 |
00:18:08 |
18 |
|
|
26 |
Rietz, Paula |
OSG Fredersdorf |
994 |
00:18:08 |
4 |
|
|
27 |
Richter, Konrad |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
797 |
00:18:10 |
4 |
|
|
28 |
Bellmann, Swea |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
731 |
00:18:10 |
5 |
|
|
29 |
Stoldt, Maximilian |
BW Petershagen |
771 |
00:18:11 |
19 |
|
|
30 |
Mattner, Maria |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
732 |
00:18:11 |
6 |
|
|
31 |
Schneider, Paul |
Berlin-Johannisthal |
946 |
00:18:14 |
20 |
|
|
32 |
Knorr, Jonas |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
738 |
00:18:16 |
21 |
|
|
33 |
Sander, Leoni |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
718 |
00:18:25 |
7 |
|
|
34 |
Schellin, Paul |
SV Gartenstadt 71 e.V. |
943 |
00:18:34 |
22 |
|
|
35 |
Böhm, Lukas |
Fredersdorf |
924 |
00:18:34 |
23 |
|
|
36 |
Lüttkopf, Sophie |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
712 |
00:18:37 |
8 |
|
|
37 |
Fröhlich, Anton |
BW Petershagen |
767 |
00:18:40 |
24 |
|
|
38 |
Junge, Jonas |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
791 |
00:18:41 |
25 |
|
|
39 |
Kieschla, Jonas |
|
997 |
00:18:44 |
26 |
|
|
40 |
Koziolek, Normann |
|
972 |
00:18:45 |
5 |
|
|
41 |
Konrad, Scott |
Wriezen |
935 |
00:18:46 |
27 |
|
|
42 |
Kunze, Leni-Alexandra |
FSV Union |
967 |
00:18:47 |
9 |
|
|
43 |
Lorz, Malte |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
811 |
00:18:51 |
28 |
|
|
44 |
Balk, Marwin |
Liepe |
823 |
00:18:54 |
6 |
|
|
45 |
Rogsch, Janosch |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
726 |
00:18:55 |
29 |
|
|
46 |
Steffen, Lucy |
SC Potsdam |
914 |
00:19:00 |
10 |
|
|
47 |
Fabis, Louis |
Petershagen |
998 |
00:19:01 |
30 |
|
|
48 |
Piehl, Mario |
KSC Strausberg |
784 |
00:19:04 |
7 |
|
|
49 |
Krüger, Niklas |
TUS Neukölln Triathlon |
984 |
00:19:06 |
8 |
|
|
50 |
Dollfuß, Cadel |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
788 |
00:19:09 |
31 |
|
|
51 |
Sander, Tim |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
727 |
00:19:10 |
32 |
|
|
52 |
Zimmermann, Paul |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf |
954 |
00:19:13 |
33 |
|
|
53 |
Reich, Simon |
Berlin |
941 |
00:19:14 |
34 |
|
|
54 |
Szeimis, Konstantin |
Grundschule Petershagen |
960 |
00:19:14 |
35 |
|
|
55 |
Busch, Anna |
Hönowlulu läuft |
896 |
00:19:17 |
11 |
|
|
56 |
Abad Friedrich, Jill Daniel |
Berlin |
990 |
00:19:18 |
36 |
|
|
57 |
Strauss, Pepe |
|
950 |
00:19:23 |
37 |
|
|
58 |
Steffen, Amelie |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
787 |
00:19:23 |
12 |
|
|
59 |
Andrade Wittki, Luca Gabriel |
Grundschule am Dorfanger Petershagen |
918 |
00:19:30 |
38 |
|
|
60 |
Richter, Ludwig |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
798 |
00:19:30 |
39 |
|
|
61 |
Höhne, Felix |
Berlin |
932 |
00:19:34 |
40 |
|
|
62 |
Nendel, Johanna |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
715 |
00:19:35 |
13 |
|
|
63 |
Mattheus, Anni |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
714 |
00:19:40 |
14 |
|
|
64 |
Raschke, Kim |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
807 |
00:19:41 |
15 |
|
|
65 |
Beile, Anni |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
703 |
00:19:42 |
16 |
|
|
66 |
Lehmann, Katrin |
VfV Spandau |
546 |
00:19:50 |
2 |
|
|
67 |
Dobbroch, Daniela |
SV Blau Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
828 |
00:19:55 |
3 |
|
|
68 |
Lindequist , Dustin-Luca |
KSC Strausberg Abteilung Judo |
937 |
00:19:57 |
41 |
|
|
69 |
Blaschczok , Tom |
Petershagen |
922 |
00:19:57 |
42 |
|
|
70 |
Fuhrmann, Hannah |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
707 |
00:19:57 |
17 |
|
|
71 |
Börgel, Moritz |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
809 |
00:20:03 |
43 |
|
|
72 |
Zeymer, Eric |
Strausberg |
888 |
00:20:06 |
9 |
|
|
73 |
Zimmermann, Daniela |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf |
889 |
00:20:07 |
4 |
|
|
74 |
Läufer, Sarah |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
802 |
00:20:09 |
18 |
|
|
75 |
Dobbroch, Lisa |
BW Petershagen |
760 |
00:20:11 |
19 |
|
|
76 |
Genandt, Jayden Jere |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
735 |
00:20:17 |
44 |
|
|
77 |
Thieme, Sue Ellen |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
734 |
00:20:19 |
20 |
|
|
78 |
Remuß, Oskar |
Oli, für immer und dich |
793 |
00:20:25 |
45 |
|
|
79 |
Gramm, Philipp |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
810 |
00:20:26 |
46 |
|
|
80 |
Rychlik, Kathrin |
Neuenhagen |
975 |
00:20:30 |
5 |
|
|
81 |
Fistler, Isabell |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
706 |
00:20:30 |
21 |
|
|
82 |
Benedikt, Helena |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
957 |
00:20:30 |
22 |
|
|
83 |
Hanke, Hanna |
Berlin |
901 |
00:20:33 |
23 |
|
|
84 |
Schnabel, Theo |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
728 |
00:20:36 |
47 |
|
|
85 |
Marx, Jannik |
|
978 |
00:20:37 |
48 |
|
|
86 |
Kieseling, Carolin |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
710 |
00:20:41 |
24 |
|
|
87 |
Rohrschneider, Lara Henriette |
Berlin |
910 |
00:20:41 |
25 |
|
|
88 |
Merbach, Moritz |
Evelina |
777 |
00:20:42 |
49 |
|
|
89 |
Engel, Eric |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
722 |
00:20:43 |
50 |
|
|
90 |
Richter, Sven |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
796 |
00:20:46 |
10 |
|
|
91 |
Kühmel, Finn |
Grundschule Petershagen |
993 |
00:20:47 |
51 |
|
|
92 |
Werner, Paul |
Fredersdorf |
886 |
00:20:49 |
11 |
|
|
93 |
Pischel, Uwe |
Fredersdorf |
861 |
00:20:49 |
12 |
|
|
94 |
Engel, Thea |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
705 |
00:20:56 |
26 |
|
|
95 |
Mundt, Jacqueline |
Herzfelde |
858 |
00:20:58 |
6 |
|
|
96 |
Creutzburg, Tinka |
TSG Seelow |
897 |
00:20:58 |
27 |
|
|
97 |
Michel, Lennardt |
SV-Woltersdorf |
961 |
00:21:00 |
52 |
|
|
98 |
Hathaway, Vincent |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
789 |
00:21:01 |
53 |
|
|
99 |
Sahr, Arian |
Rehfelde |
958 |
00:21:11 |
54 |
|
|
100 |
Pietz, Marvin |
Neuenhagen |
940 |
00:21:18 |
55 |
|
|
101 |
Schöppe, Stan |
Berlin - Marzahn |
949 |
00:21:27 |
56 |
|
|
102 |
Bensch, Lea |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
704 |
00:21:29 |
28 |
|
|
103 |
Schmallenberg, Sandrine |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
808 |
00:21:38 |
29 |
|
|
104 |
Klünner, Lena |
BW Petershagen |
762 |
00:21:38 |
30 |
|
|
105 |
Peuß, Caroline |
Spree Fl(IT)zer |
979 |
00:21:47 |
7 |
|
|
106 |
Mugele, Emilia |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
805 |
00:21:48 |
31 |
|
|
107 |
Schmitke, Pepe |
Petershagen |
973 |
00:21:49 |
57 |
|
|
108 |
Tjark Vorwerk, Leif |
Flotte Flossenflitzer |
605 |
00:21:50 |
58 |
|
|
109 |
Hertz, Philip |
|
981 |
00:21:50 |
59 |
|
|
110 |
Richter , Saskia |
BW Petershagen |
764 |
00:21:51 |
32 |
|
|
111 |
Merbach, Maja |
Evelina |
776 |
00:21:52 |
33 |
|
|
112 |
Bogs, Nico |
Eggersdorf |
825 |
00:21:54 |
13 |
|
|
113 |
Schneider, Bruno |
Berlin-Johannisthal |
947 |
00:21:54 |
60 |
|
|
114 |
Tews, Hanna Lina |
Schönower SV |
964 |
00:21:56 |
34 |
|
|
115 |
Hanisch, Willi |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
736 |
00:21:57 |
61 |
|
|
116 |
Bernard, Benjamin |
|
921 |
00:22:00 |
62 |
|
|
117 |
Bernard, Beate |
LC Cottbus |
891 |
00:22:02 |
35 |
|
|
118 |
Rösener, Josphine |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
717 |
00:22:04 |
36 |
|
|
119 |
Türk, Edwin |
Erkner |
953 |
00:22:05 |
63 |
|
|
120 |
Schneider, Helena Anita |
Potsdam |
640 |
00:22:10 |
37 |
|
|
121 |
Queck, Rieke |
|
977 |
00:22:15 |
38 |
|
|
122 |
Kaiser, Philipp |
AWO Strausberg |
747 |
00:22:21 |
14 |
|
|
123 |
Jörg, Tommy |
AWO Strausberg |
745 |
00:22:21 |
15 |
|
|
124 |
Heilmann, Johannes |
Berlin |
931 |
00:22:23 |
64 |
|
|
125 |
Illguth, Marcus |
KSC Strausberg |
782 |
00:22:32 |
16 |
|
|
126 |
Illgen, Maximilian |
Berlin |
838 |
00:22:33 |
17 |
|
|
127 |
Stöter, Jannes |
SV Berlin-Buch |
815 |
00:22:33 |
65 |
|
|
128 |
Mersiowsky, Lisa |
Petershagen |
986 |
00:22:37 |
39 |
|
|
129 |
Hermann, Tobias |
Strausberg |
962 |
00:22:40 |
66 |
|
|
130 |
Nendel, Luise |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
716 |
00:22:40 |
40 |
|
|
131 |
Köhler, Edda |
Petershagen |
966 |
00:22:42 |
41 |
|
|
132 |
Strauß, Philipp Alexander |
Die Sträuße |
970 |
00:22:44 |
18 |
|
|
133 |
Rosenplenter, Simone |
JSV Bernau |
988 |
00:22:52 |
8 |
|
|
134 |
Schnabel, Malena |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
719 |
00:22:53 |
42 |
|
|
135 |
Börgel, Tamika |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
800 |
00:22:53 |
43 |
|
|
136 |
Jaensch, Stefan |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
701 |
00:22:58 |
19 |
|
|
137 |
Bodenschatz, Jonas |
FC Strausberg |
923 |
00:22:58 |
67 |
|
|
138 |
Henning, Emma |
|
982 |
00:23:00 |
44 |
|
|
139 |
Reich, Johannes |
Strausberg |
865 |
00:23:04 |
20 |
|
|
140 |
Wecker, Honey Liu |
KSC Drachenboot-Laufgruppe |
959 |
00:23:07 |
45 |
|
|
141 |
Gröger, Nick |
roth-massivhaus.de |
927 |
00:23:17 |
68 |
|
|
142 |
Timpner, Isabell |
BW Petershagen |
765 |
00:23:19 |
46 |
|
|
143 |
Fuhrmann, Clara |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
708 |
00:23:19 |
47 |
|
|
144 |
Schellin, Franziska |
Strausberg |
872 |
00:23:20 |
9 |
|
|
145 |
Gilmour, Chloe |
Berlin |
831 |
00:23:20 |
10 |
|
|
146 |
Hofman, Edgar |
Grundschule Petershagen |
963 |
00:23:20 |
69 |
|
|
147 |
Wittig, Nadine |
Flotte Flossenflitzer |
618 |
00:23:21 |
11 |
|
|
148 |
Liersch, Mick |
Berlin - Marzahn |
936 |
00:23:22 |
70 |
|
|
149 |
Richter, Cathleen |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
799 |
00:23:25 |
12 |
|
|
150 |
Stredecke, Luca |
Strausberg |
951 |
00:23:30 |
71 |
|
|
151 |
Kempe, Felix |
Strausberg |
933 |
00:23:38 |
72 |
|
|
152 |
Schäckel, Elena |
BW Petershagen |
759 |
00:23:41 |
48 |
|
|
153 |
Hardtmann, Laura |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
801 |
00:23:50 |
49 |
|
|
154 |
Bashaeva, Aisha |
IB Berlin-Brandenburg gGmbH, Wohnverbund Strausberg |
778 |
00:23:50 |
50 |
|
|
155 |
Strauss, Vivien |
|
877 |
00:23:51 |
13 |
|
|
156 |
Marquardt, Valerie |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
803 |
00:23:52 |
51 |
|
|
157 |
Balk, Torsten |
Liepe |
822 |
00:23:55 |
21 |
|
|
158 |
Günther, Jannik |
Hohen Neuendorf |
930 |
00:24:04 |
73 |
|
|
159 |
Günther, Nikolas |
Eggersdorf |
929 |
00:24:05 |
74 |
|
|
160 |
Deutsch, Ida |
Petershagen |
898 |
00:24:06 |
52 |
|
|
161 |
Tscharntke, Laura-Marie |
|
971 |
00:24:08 |
53 |
|
|
162 |
Müller, Louisa |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
806 |
00:24:14 |
54 |
|
|
163 |
Marquardt, Michelle |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. LA |
804 |
00:24:18 |
55 |
|
|
164 |
Jahrmatter, Thomas |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Buckow |
841 |
00:24:29 |
22 |
|
|
165 |
Post, Julian |
|
999 |
00:24:38 |
75 |
|
|
166 |
Knobloch, Marko |
|
845 |
00:24:39 |
23 |
|
|
167 |
Sturm , Axel |
|
878 |
00:24:39 |
24 |
|
|
168 |
JAHRMATTER, LIA-SOPHIE |
Kinderfeuerwehr Buckow |
904 |
00:24:47 |
56 |
|
|
169 |
Ilte, Lara |
|
903 |
00:24:49 |
57 |
|
|
170 |
Bartsch, Mila |
BW Petershagen |
758 |
00:24:49 |
58 |
|
|
171 |
Hartstock, Alice |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
709 |
00:24:49 |
59 |
|
|
172 |
Busch, Maja |
Hönowlulu läuft |
895 |
00:24:51 |
60 |
|
|
173 |
Heering, Mandy |
Strausberg |
846 |
00:24:54 |
14 |
|
|
174 |
Kiesuhla, Maliula |
|
996 |
00:24:56 |
61 |
|
|
175 |
Zeymer, Dietmar |
Strausberg |
887 |
00:24:58 |
25 |
|
|
176 |
Eilmers, Mandy |
AWO Strausberg |
742 |
00:25:01 |
15 |
|
|
177 |
Barth, Raymie |
|
987 |
00:25:02 |
62 |
|
|
178 |
Aderhold, Domenik |
Grundschule am Dorfanger Petershagen |
916 |
00:25:06 |
76 |
|
|
179 |
Bachmann, Tobias |
Petershagen |
985 |
00:25:07 |
77 |
|
|
180 |
Alter, Steffen |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Buckow |
819 |
00:25:10 |
26 |
|
|
181 |
Köcher, Isabelle |
OSG Fredersdorf |
905 |
00:25:12 |
63 |
|
|
182 |
Baschin, Dana |
Erkner |
824 |
00:25:15 |
16 |
|
|
183 |
Petersen, Sophie |
Strausberg |
907 |
00:25:17 |
64 |
|
|
184 |
Rheinländer, Samantha |
Strausberg |
909 |
00:25:18 |
65 |
|
|
185 |
Bonnet, Charlene |
Petershagen |
983 |
00:25:19 |
66 |
|
|
186 |
Schmidt, Lara |
OSG Fredersdorf |
913 |
00:25:19 |
67 |
|
|
187 |
Rademacher, Holger |
Berlin |
863 |
00:25:30 |
27 |
|
|
188 |
Baszanowski, Adam |
AWO Strausberg |
741 |
00:25:39 |
28 |
|
|
189 |
Becker Pena, Mariana |
Rehfelde |
636 |
00:25:47 |
68 |
|
|
190 |
Rohrschneider , Kaja Frederike |
|
911 |
00:25:47 |
69 |
|
|
191 |
Sobeck , Eric |
Neuenhagen |
876 |
00:25:49 |
29 |
|
|
192 |
Köhler, Paul |
Strausberg |
934 |
00:25:52 |
78 |
|
|
193 |
Mienert, Heiko |
FC Neuenhagen |
855 |
00:25:56 |
30 |
|
|
194 |
Klewer, Nelly |
Evelina |
775 |
00:26:05 |
70 |
|
|
195 |
Matern, Lea Sophie |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
713 |
00:26:06 |
71 |
|
|
196 |
Oschmann, Tobias |
Petershagen |
974 |
00:26:08 |
79 |
|
|
197 |
Andrei, Philip |
Petershagen |
919 |
00:26:10 |
80 |
|
|
198 |
Heuer, Laura Marie |
AWO Strausberg |
753 |
00:26:24 |
72 |
|
|
199 |
Hüttig, Sabine |
Berlin |
837 |
00:26:34 |
17 |
|
|
200 |
Weise, Mareike |
|
885 |
00:26:34 |
18 |
|
|
201 |
Rochow, Johanna |
Oli, für immer und dich |
792 |
00:26:38 |
73 |
|
|
202 |
Liebold, Jana |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen |
853 |
00:26:50 |
19 |
|
|
203 |
Genrich, Jasmin |
BW Petershagen |
761 |
00:26:53 |
74 |
|
|
204 |
Harloff, Emelie |
BW Petershagen |
514 |
00:26:54 |
20 |
|
|
205 |
Heilmann, Eva |
KOLV Berlin |
835 |
00:26:59 |
21 |
|
|
206 |
Petersen, Heike |
Strausberg |
859 |
00:26:59 |
22 |
|
|
207 |
Rheinländer, Nicole |
Strausberg |
867 |
00:27:02 |
23 |
|
|
208 |
Breetz, Robert |
Neuenhagen |
827 |
00:27:05 |
31 |
|
|
209 |
Breetz, Paul |
Hoppegarten |
826 |
00:27:05 |
32 |
|
|
210 |
Hahn, Bianca |
KCS Schwimmen |
980 |
00:27:07 |
24 |
|
|
211 |
Petersen, Lars |
|
860 |
00:27:09 |
33 |
|
|
212 |
Rietz, Tanja |
Fredersdorf |
995 |
00:27:11 |
25 |
|
|
213 |
Bogs, Mia |
Eggersdorf |
893 |
00:27:20 |
75 |
|
|
214 |
Lehne, Sybille |
Eggersdorf |
852 |
00:27:32 |
26 |
|
|
215 |
Braden, Andreas |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
700 |
00:27:32 |
34 |
|
|
216 |
Becker Peira, Michelle |
|
976 |
00:27:32 |
76 |
|
|
217 |
Rohrschneider , Dirk |
|
869 |
00:27:33 |
35 |
|
|
218 |
Fischer, Frieda-Marie |
Strausberg |
899 |
00:27:34 |
77 |
|
|
219 |
Alter, Levin Finley |
Kinderfeuerwehr Buckow |
917 |
00:27:41 |
81 |
|
|
220 |
Laacke, Janine |
SV Berlin-Buch |
814 |
00:27:42 |
27 |
|
|
221 |
von Rappard, Peter |
Berlin |
881 |
00:28:04 |
36 |
|
|
222 |
Czech, Kerstin |
Team Fatzke |
481 |
00:28:06 |
28 |
|
|
223 |
Goßrau, Claudia |
Eggersdorf |
832 |
00:28:07 |
29 |
|
|
224 |
Goßrau, Ulrich |
Köthen |
833 |
00:28:07 |
37 |
|
|
225 |
Buhe, Mirko |
Landkreis MOL |
816 |
00:28:09 |
38 |
|
|
226 |
Reich, Ruth |
Berlin |
864 |
00:28:14 |
30 |
|
|
227 |
Nemak, Florian |
Hoppegarten |
939 |
00:28:26 |
82 |
|
|
228 |
Thieme, Ulrike |
Kienberg Lauftreff |
879 |
00:28:31 |
31 |
|
|
229 |
Irmscher, Claudia |
Berlin |
840 |
00:28:37 |
32 |
|
|
230 |
Schinkel, Vivien |
Strausberg |
874 |
00:28:38 |
33 |
|
|
231 |
Rossow, Patrick |
4 PEAKS |
207 |
00:28:44 |
39 |
|
|
232 |
Kiesewetter, Wiebke |
Strausberg |
843 |
00:28:57 |
34 |
|
|
233 |
Kiesewetter, Lars |
Berlin |
842 |
00:28:57 |
40 |
|
|
234 |
Domann, Jana |
Wiesbaden |
829 |
00:29:31 |
35 |
|
|
235 |
Kaiser, Nicole |
AWO Strausberg |
746 |
00:29:48 |
36 |
|
|
236 |
Möller, Michaela |
EDEKA Center Friedebold |
773 |
00:30:13 |
37 |
|
|
237 |
Schulz, Alwine |
EDEKA Center Friedebold |
774 |
00:30:13 |
38 |
|
|
238 |
Sablewski, Antje |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
813 |
00:30:15 |
39 |
|
|
239 |
Fürch, Nadine |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
812 |
00:30:16 |
40 |
|
|
240 |
Häckel, Saskia |
|
989 |
00:30:21 |
41 |
|
|
241 |
Schnurpfeil, Andreas |
KSC Strausberg |
785 |
00:30:37 |
41 |
|
|
242 |
Schulz, Jenny |
Landkreis MOL |
817 |
00:30:40 |
42 |
|
|
243 |
Didszun, Fips Ferdinand |
Hoppegarten |
926 |
00:30:46 |
83 |
|
|
244 |
Kosarz, Ralf |
Berlin |
847 |
00:30:57 |
42 |
|
|
245 |
Ritscher, Josephine |
Die Sträuße |
969 |
00:31:15 |
43 |
|
|
246 |
Gustavs, Ronja |
Strausberg |
900 |
00:31:55 |
78 |
|
|
247 |
Fiedler, Pascal |
AWO Strausberg |
743 |
00:32:32 |
43 |
|
|
248 |
Knobloch, Christina |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
844 |
00:33:00 |
44 |
|
|
249 |
Ilte, Ulrike |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
839 |
00:33:00 |
45 |
|
|
250 |
Lazar, Melanie |
Asphaltschleifer Heidesee |
850 |
00:33:17 |
46 |
|
|
251 |
Schinkel, Eileen |
Strausberg |
873 |
00:35:41 |
47 |
|
|
252 |
Schilke, Jasmin |
AWO Strausberg |
750 |
00:37:11 |
48 |
|
|
253 |
Röhn, Jennifer |
AWO Strausberg |
749 |
00:38:07 |
49 |
|
|
254 |
Fouane, Dylan |
IB Berlin-Brandenburg gGmbH, Wohnverbund Strausberg |
780 |
00:38:10 |
84 |
|
|
255 |
Al Bahrani, Ramis |
IB Berlin-Brandenburg gGmbH, Wohnverbund Strausberg |
779 |
00:38:11 |
85 |
|
|
256 |
Fortenbach, Nico |
AWO Strausberg |
754 |
00:38:18 |
86 |
|
|
257 |
Trebbin, Gerhard |
Friedrichsfelde |
955 |
00:39:43 |
44 |
|
|
258 |
Kunth, Wolfram |
AOK Laufklub |
849 |
00:39:45 |
45 |
|
|
259 |
Kunth, Wolfram |
AOK Laufklub |
849 |
00:39:45 |
45 |
|
|
260 |
Kunth, Wolfram |
AOK Laufklub |
849 |
00:39:45 |
45 |
|
|
261 |
Kunth, Wolfram |
AOK Laufklub |
849 |
00:39:45 |
45 |
|
|
262 |
Schinkel, Felice |
Strausberg |
912 |
00:45:42 |
79 |
|
|
263 |
Peters, Elias |
AWO Strausberg |
755 |
00:47:33 |
87 |
|
|
|