|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Molkenthin, Florian |
SV Berlin-Buch |
62 |
00:14:57 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Jaenicke, Marco |
Laser Line |
866 |
00:15:05 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Kirchhoff, Felix |
LAC Berlin |
5 |
00:15:17 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Snigola, Maik |
Köpenicker SC |
863 |
00:15:52 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Fengler, Paul |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
202 |
00:15:54 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Barsig, Jonas |
Berliner SC |
283 |
00:16:02 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Kaden, Wilhelm |
TVB 09 |
568 |
00:16:05 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
Kosbothe, Max Emil |
TVB 09 |
569 |
00:16:20 |
1 |
|
|
9 |
Richter, Harald |
IHP Frankfurt |
378 |
00:16:40 |
1 |
|
|
10 |
Langbecker, Arne |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
207 |
00:16:40 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
Rönisch, Niels |
LAC Berlin |
14 |
00:16:42 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
Korge, Sebastian |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
223 |
00:16:55 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
Kornmilch, Alexander |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
206 |
00:16:59 |
4 |
|
|
14 |
Oester, Simone |
AVUS Automobile Berlin |
166 |
00:17:31 |
1 |
|
|
15 |
Montag, Andreas |
AVUS Automobile Berlin |
165 |
00:17:35 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
Polenz , Tobias |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
76 |
00:17:39 |
1 |
|
|
17 |
Snigola, Kerstin |
TVB 09 |
397 |
00:17:47 |
1 |
|
|
18 |
Lohse, Fabian |
BRC Semper 1925 eV |
292 |
00:17:50 |
5 |
|
|
19 |
Kaden, Pauline |
TVB 09 |
567 |
00:17:56 |
1 |
|
|
20 |
Pauls, Henriette |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
212 |
00:17:59 |
2 |
|
|
21 |
Otto, Konstantin |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
210 |
00:18:01 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
Belka, Markus |
SV Berlin-Buch |
58 |
00:18:09 |
1 |
|
|
23 |
Lemcke, Kilian |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. |
24 |
00:18:15 |
2 |
|
|
24 |
Schirrmeister, Dan |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
543 |
00:18:16 |
3 |
|
|
25 |
Molkenthin, Andre |
SV Berlin-Buch |
63 |
00:18:33 |
1 |
|
|
26 |
Zander, Erik |
Wild-Roses-Strausberg |
581 |
00:18:43 |
6 |
|
|
27 |
Tran, Ben |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. |
29 |
00:18:48 |
2 |
|
|
28 |
Otto, Antonia |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
211 |
00:18:54 |
3 |
|
|
29 |
Frank, Guido |
Wuhletalläufer |
593 |
00:18:57 |
2 |
|
|
30 |
Schulz, Lennart |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
214 |
00:19:30 |
3 |
|
|
31 |
Schrader, Jennifer |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
16 |
00:19:38 |
1 |
|
|
32 |
Zimmer, Fabian |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. |
31 |
00:19:48 |
4 |
|
|
33 |
Strauß , Tobias |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
90 |
00:20:00 |
4 |
|
|
34 |
Meisel, Julius |
|
865 |
00:20:00 |
5 |
|
|
35 |
Tran, Tom |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. |
30 |
00:20:01 |
6 |
|
|
36 |
Wiesner , Constantin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
92 |
00:20:01 |
5 |
|
|
37 |
Frei , Uwe |
Reichenberg |
467 |
00:20:02 |
2 |
|
|
38 |
Grewe , Nicolas |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
84 |
00:20:05 |
7 |
|
|
39 |
Strauß , Fabian |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
91 |
00:20:06 |
7 |
|
|
40 |
Lepel, Alexander |
|
608 |
00:20:09 |
6 |
|
|
41 |
Richter, Alexandra |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
339 |
00:20:10 |
2 |
|
|
42 |
Friedrich, Fabian |
Lichtenow |
414 |
00:20:10 |
8 |
|
|
43 |
Reddersen, Adrienne |
SV Berlin-Buch |
64 |
00:20:11 |
3 |
|
|
44 |
Bergunde, Pauline |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
80 |
00:20:11 |
1 |
|
|
45 |
Snigola, Jan |
TSV Rudow |
562 |
00:20:13 |
8 |
|
|
46 |
Höhne, Henrik |
TSG Seelow |
118 |
00:20:17 |
9 |
|
|
47 |
Gralki, Pascal |
Kleiner Muck Hennickendorf |
390 |
00:20:26 |
7 |
|
|
48 |
Rathmann, Maxie |
Strausberg |
861 |
00:20:28 |
1 |
|
|
49 |
Opolski, Jessica |
Neuhardenberg |
438 |
00:20:29 |
2 |
|
|
50 |
Bolik, Tanja |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
81 |
00:20:34 |
3 |
|
|
51 |
Schulz, Kathleen |
SV Linde Schönewalde Abt. Leichtathletik |
545 |
00:20:35 |
4 |
|
|
52 |
Höhne, Felix |
TSG Seelow |
119 |
00:20:42 |
8 |
|
|
53 |
Karl, Alex |
TSG Seelow |
121 |
00:20:49 |
9 |
|
|
54 |
Kupper, Jannis |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. |
28 |
00:20:50 |
10 |
|
|
55 |
Molkenthin, Julian |
SV Berlin-Buch |
65 |
00:20:53 |
9 |
|
|
56 |
Schramm, Joey |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
21 |
00:20:55 |
5 |
|
|
57 |
Mehner, Roland |
|
600 |
00:20:59 |
1 |
|
|
58 |
Karras, Josefine |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. |
27 |
00:20:59 |
4 |
|
|
59 |
Gierke, Roman |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
203 |
00:21:07 |
6 |
|
|
60 |
Gudlowski, Uwe |
Berlin |
177 |
00:21:12 |
3 |
|
|
61 |
Rabke, Julian |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
133 |
00:21:13 |
2 |
|
|
62 |
Kulkowski, Leo |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
18 |
00:21:14 |
10 |
|
|
63 |
Last, Thomas |
SV Berlin-Buch |
61 |
00:21:20 |
2 |
|
|
64 |
Lachmann, Niklas |
Evangelische Schule Köpenick |
855 |
00:21:20 |
7 |
|
|
65 |
Richter, Kerstin-Martina |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
338 |
00:21:23 |
1 |
|
|
66 |
Höhne, Phillipp |
TSG Seelow |
120 |
00:21:23 |
11 |
|
|
67 |
Hoffmann, André |
|
601 |
00:21:25 |
3 |
|
|
68 |
Belz, Paula |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
17 |
00:21:25 |
5 |
|
|
69 |
Nebe, Marcel |
Berlin |
857 |
00:21:26 |
8 |
|
|
70 |
Schlabe, Justin |
TSG Seelow |
125 |
00:21:29 |
11 |
|
|
71 |
Friebel , Jonathan |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
82 |
00:21:34 |
12 |
|
|
72 |
Busch, Jannes |
Hönow |
365 |
00:21:36 |
13 |
|
|
73 |
Thiede, Yvonne |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
78 |
00:21:45 |
1 |
|
|
74 |
Reddersen, Raymonde |
|
854 |
00:21:50 |
2 |
|
|
75 |
Friedrich, Anna |
Lichtenow |
412 |
00:21:51 |
1 |
|
|
76 |
Friedrich, Laura |
Lichtenow |
413 |
00:21:55 |
6 |
|
|
77 |
Sakr, Leila |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
89 |
00:21:55 |
4 |
|
|
78 |
Jentsch , Benedikt |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
86 |
00:22:01 |
14 |
|
|
79 |
Zeymer, Dietmar |
Strausberg |
506 |
00:22:08 |
2 |
|
|
80 |
Strauß , Anke |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
77 |
00:22:21 |
2 |
|
|
81 |
Rothe, Nick |
Woltersdorf |
585 |
00:22:28 |
10 |
|
|
82 |
Fehlinger, Lee-Ann |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
201 |
00:22:33 |
1 |
|
|
83 |
Raake, Felix |
SG Südost, Berlin |
35 |
00:22:35 |
4 |
|
|
84 |
Kotowski, Birgit |
SV Fortuna Neuhardenberg |
541 |
00:22:50 |
2 |
|
|
85 |
Busch, Sandy |
|
594 |
00:22:53 |
2 |
|
|
86 |
Wilske, Simone |
|
606 |
00:22:58 |
3 |
|
|
87 |
Hagendorf, Diana |
Berlin |
179 |
00:23:17 |
2 |
|
|
88 |
Gröschel, Michael |
Klosterdorf |
392 |
00:23:18 |
3 |
|
|
89 |
Dominik, Philip |
|
850 |
00:23:25 |
9 |
|
|
90 |
Doß, Karsten |
Strausberg |
502 |
00:23:35 |
4 |
|
|
91 |
Juhre, Luise |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
204 |
00:23:41 |
1 |
|
|
92 |
Mix, Julara |
Debü-Tanten |
311 |
00:23:42 |
5 |
|
|
93 |
Georgi , Antonio |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
83 |
00:23:44 |
15 |
|
|
94 |
Flörke, Corinna |
Gielsdorf |
354 |
00:23:45 |
4 |
|
|
95 |
Hoffmann, Christopher |
Fitco Fitness |
337 |
00:23:46 |
2 |
|
|
96 |
Döblin, Christian |
Berlin |
174 |
00:23:48 |
5 |
|
|
97 |
Salisch, Madlen |
KSC Strausberg e.V. |
862 |
00:23:50 |
6 |
|
|
98 |
Schneider, Max |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
20 |
00:23:57 |
12 |
|
|
99 |
Mix , Jolina |
Debü-Tanten |
312 |
00:24:02 |
7 |
|
|
100 |
Graupmann, Felix |
Strausberg |
507 |
00:24:10 |
16 |
|
|
101 |
Gaida, Jonas |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. |
25 |
00:24:17 |
17 |
|
|
102 |
Lubke, Martina |
Petershagen |
444 |
00:24:24 |
5 |
|
|
103 |
Hauck, Jared |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. |
26 |
00:24:24 |
18 |
|
|
104 |
Gutsch, Heike |
Strausberg |
860 |
00:24:29 |
3 |
|
|
105 |
Gutsch, Frank |
Strausberg |
859 |
00:24:29 |
5 |
|
|
106 |
Haupt, Jürgen |
Volkssport Erkner |
843 |
00:24:32 |
1 |
|
|
107 |
Hagendorf, Manuela |
Berlin |
178 |
00:24:33 |
3 |
|
|
108 |
Schwalm, Maximilian |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
325 |
00:24:34 |
3 |
|
|
109 |
Gröschel, Uta |
Klosterdorf |
391 |
00:24:34 |
6 |
|
|
110 |
Glöckner, Jannik |
Schöneiche |
487 |
00:24:40 |
13 |
|
|
111 |
Schwalm, Paula |
Eintracht Berlin |
323 |
00:24:41 |
7 |
|
|
112 |
Kübler, Lena |
TSG Seelow |
123 |
00:24:47 |
2 |
|
|
113 |
Mix, Lucienne |
Debü-Tanten |
310 |
00:24:48 |
4 |
|
|
114 |
Barthel, Wolfhardt |
KSC Strausberg |
399 |
00:24:53 |
3 |
|
|
115 |
Teßmer, Niklas |
TSG Seelow |
126 |
00:24:55 |
19 |
|
|
116 |
Hartstock, Beatrice |
Strausberg |
504 |
00:24:56 |
3 |
|
|
117 |
Heinrich, Anne |
SG Südost, Berlin |
37 |
00:24:56 |
5 |
|
|
118 |
Wallis, Olivier |
Am Stadtwald 47, Strausberg |
162 |
00:24:58 |
1 |
|
|
119 |
Lange, Johanna |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
208 |
00:24:59 |
8 |
|
|
120 |
Lohse, Stephanie |
Berlin |
185 |
00:25:01 |
6 |
|
|
121 |
Heerda , Antonia |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
85 |
00:25:02 |
3 |
|
|
122 |
Neumann, Lutz |
Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (O) |
147 |
00:25:03 |
4 |
|
|
123 |
Peschel, Cecillia |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
88 |
00:25:08 |
4 |
|
|
124 |
Teske, Jürgen |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
388 |
00:25:09 |
2 |
|
|
125 |
Kornmesser, Katrin |
Rauen |
846 |
00:25:17 |
4 |
|
|
126 |
Lindemann, Mario |
Reichenberg |
468 |
00:25:17 |
10 |
|
|
127 |
Döblin, Josephine |
Berlin |
175 |
00:25:24 |
7 |
|
|
128 |
Deutzmann, Anja |
|
595 |
00:25:32 |
7 |
|
|
129 |
Hiekel, Petra |
|
750 |
00:25:32 |
1 |
|
|
130 |
Ebert, Nick |
Rangsdorf |
461 |
00:25:49 |
14 |
|
|
131 |
Seidel, Bernd |
|
604 |
00:25:51 |
1 |
|
|
132 |
Belitz, Johannes |
SG Südost, Berlin |
36 |
00:25:57 |
2 |
|
|
133 |
Käding, Fabian |
SG Südost, Berlin |
38 |
00:26:10 |
6 |
|
|
134 |
Rothe, Verena |
Woltersdorf |
586 |
00:26:14 |
9 |
|
|
135 |
Kutschbach, Brigit |
|
842 |
00:26:16 |
5 |
|
|
136 |
Rossow, Patrick |
|
602 |
00:26:19 |
7 |
|
|
137 |
Kind, Laura |
Berlin |
184 |
00:26:23 |
2 |
|
|
138 |
Strecker-Holz, Kathrin |
|
605 |
00:26:25 |
6 |
|
|
139 |
Kiesewetter, Jens |
Sparkasse Märkisch Oderland |
47 |
00:26:29 |
2 |
|
|
140 |
Kind, Beate |
|
599 |
00:26:42 |
7 |
|
|
141 |
Schubert, Petra |
|
603 |
00:26:45 |
4 |
|
|
142 |
Wohlleben, Laura |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
22 |
00:26:57 |
5 |
|
|
143 |
Hoffmann, Tina |
TSG Seelow |
849 |
00:27:03 |
1 |
|
|
144 |
Goltz, Elke |
Berlin |
176 |
00:27:03 |
8 |
|
|
145 |
Lilienthal, Annette |
Neuenhagen |
424 |
00:27:11 |
8 |
|
|
146 |
Siech, Thomas |
PSV Bernau Judo |
458 |
00:27:42 |
8 |
|
|
147 |
Raake, Christine |
SG Südost, Berlin |
33 |
00:28:10 |
5 |
|
|
148 |
Raake, Susanne |
SG Südost, Berlin |
34 |
00:28:10 |
8 |
|
|
149 |
Schulz, Jenny |
Hoppegarten OT Birkenstein |
374 |
00:28:27 |
6 |
|
|
150 |
Swoboda, Shirin |
Strausberg |
508 |
00:28:32 |
2 |
|
|
151 |
Vergin, Annika |
Strausberg |
505 |
00:28:41 |
3 |
|
|
152 |
Kreißig, Tatjana |
|
852 |
00:28:41 |
4 |
|
|
153 |
Rosenplenter, Adina |
PSV Bernau Judo |
457 |
00:28:45 |
9 |
|
|
154 |
Vergin, Lasse |
Strausberg |
509 |
00:29:27 |
20 |
|
|
155 |
Müller, Niclas |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
19 |
00:29:50 |
11 |
|
|
156 |
Karl, Fiona |
TSG Seelow |
122 |
00:29:52 |
6 |
|
|
157 |
Cybulla, Dagmar |
KSB MOL (Vorstand) |
398 |
00:29:58 |
1 |
|
|
158 |
Räbiger, Hanna |
|
609 |
00:30:29 |
8 |
|
|
159 |
Scholz, Katharina-Marie |
|
610 |
00:30:29 |
9 |
|
|
160 |
Börnecke, Edeltraud |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
132 |
00:30:47 |
1 |
|
|
161 |
Schulz, Antonia |
Lichtenow |
415 |
00:30:49 |
10 |
|
|
162 |
Kreißig, Paula |
Neuenhagen |
851 |
00:30:50 |
10 |
|
|
163 |
Kalke, Marion |
|
812 |
00:31:06 |
5 |
|
|
164 |
Geese, Dr. Klaus |
Strausberg |
503 |
00:31:18 |
3 |
|
|
165 |
Bartz, Tobias |
Berlin |
171 |
00:34:04 |
9 |
|
|
166 |
Sörgel, Martina |
Kultur-Gut-und-Sport e.V. Wesendahl |
853 |
00:34:24 |
2 |
|
|
167 |
Schulz, Marianne |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
134 |
00:40:03 |
2 |
|
|
|