|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Thomas, Kraus |
|
689 |
00:13:25 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Christoph, Müller |
SV Berlin-Buch |
288 |
00:16:06 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Andre, Schrader |
LAC FUN MOL |
11 |
00:16:29 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Maik, Snigola |
Köpenicker SC |
670 |
00:16:37 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Vincent, Michehl |
LAC FUN MOL |
15 |
00:17:02 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Ammon, Fischer |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
138 |
00:17:08 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Andreas, Naujok |
Roadrunner |
685 |
00:17:17 |
1 |
|
|
8 |
Daniel, Last |
SV Berlin-Buch |
286 |
00:17:18 |
3 |
|
|
9 |
Paul, Fengler |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
200 |
00:17:19 |
3 |
|
|
10 |
Falko, Staps |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
207 |
00:17:23 |
4 |
|
|
11 |
Niels, Rönisch |
LAC Berlin (ACB) |
8 |
00:17:30 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
Oliver, Suthau |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
209 |
00:17:39 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Elverik, Kiesow |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
326 |
00:17:50 |
6 |
|
|
14 |
Dr. Timo, Hillebrand |
LG Innuscreen |
46 |
00:17:52 |
1 |
|
|
15 |
Nils, Herbers |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
323 |
00:17:54 |
7 |
|
|
16 |
Tom, Luchmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
328 |
00:17:55 |
8 |
|
|
17 |
Christopher, Nebe |
Berlin |
487 |
00:17:56 |
2 |
|
|
18 |
Guido, Frank |
Wuhletalläufer |
417 |
00:18:13 |
2 |
|
|
19 |
Markus, Belka |
SV Berlin-Buch |
292 |
00:18:33 |
3 |
|
|
20 |
Robert, Budig |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
137 |
00:18:34 |
9 |
|
|
21 |
Jonas, Hillebrand |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
141 |
00:18:35 |
2 |
|
|
22 |
Christian, Schulz |
SV Berlin-Buch |
291 |
00:18:45 |
4 |
|
|
23 |
Max Emil, Kosbothe |
ABC Zentrum Berlin |
463 |
00:18:54 |
1 |
|
|
24 |
Julia, Deutschmann |
Rüdersdorf |
148 |
00:19:00 |
1 |
|
|
25 |
Kevin, Friese |
Woltersdorf |
415 |
00:19:01 |
5 |
|
|
26 |
Timo, Löser |
Hoppegarten |
655 |
00:19:07 |
10 |
|
|
27 |
Jan, Fischer |
|
690 |
00:19:09 |
1 |
|
|
28 |
Arne, Langbecker |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
204 |
00:19:24 |
11 |
|
|
29 |
Tristan, Schwachow |
|
682 |
00:19:26 |
12 |
|
|
30 |
Vivienne, Michehl |
LAC FUN MOL |
16 |
00:19:27 |
1 |
|
|
31 |
Leonard, Minkwitz |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
205 |
00:19:28 |
3 |
|
|
32 |
Vivienne, Ott |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
143 |
00:19:32 |
2 |
|
|
33 |
Jan, Snigola |
Köpenicker SC |
671 |
00:19:36 |
13 |
|
|
34 |
Till, Fischer |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
139 |
00:19:39 |
4 |
|
|
35 |
André, Molkenthin |
Weißenseer SV Rot Weiß |
413 |
00:19:40 |
2 |
|
|
36 |
Kristian, Hacker |
Eggersdorf |
610 |
00:19:42 |
3 |
|
|
37 |
Oliver, Nitze |
|
697 |
00:19:46 |
14 |
|
|
38 |
Ole, Zarling |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
211 |
00:20:20 |
2 |
|
|
39 |
Darius, Kretschmann |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
203 |
00:20:20 |
15 |
|
|
40 |
Paul-Alexander, Tscheuschner |
|
421 |
00:20:21 |
2 |
|
|
41 |
Melvin, Piater |
1.FC Union Berlin |
453 |
00:20:34 |
3 |
|
|
42 |
Nina, Rösler |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
329 |
00:20:51 |
1 |
|
|
43 |
Henriette, Pauls |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
206 |
00:20:54 |
3 |
|
|
44 |
Nico, Eichelbaum |
LAC FUN MOL |
13 |
00:21:05 |
16 |
|
|
45 |
Liam, Robonson |
LAC FUN MOL |
17 |
00:21:13 |
4 |
|
|
46 |
Edgar, Frielinghaus |
TSG Seelow |
392 |
00:21:20 |
5 |
|
|
47 |
Iris, Staps |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
208 |
00:21:21 |
1 |
|
|
48 |
Sven, Kondritz |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
578 |
00:21:22 |
2 |
|
|
49 |
Laura, Pohl |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
145 |
00:21:30 |
2 |
|
|
50 |
Mieke Sophie, Kroening |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
327 |
00:21:37 |
4 |
|
|
51 |
Philipp, Höhne |
TSG Seelow |
397 |
00:21:38 |
5 |
|
|
52 |
Felix, Höhne |
TSG Seelow |
396 |
00:21:41 |
6 |
|
|
53 |
Lennard, Voss |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
210 |
00:21:42 |
7 |
|
|
54 |
Matthias, Junge |
SV Berlin-Buch |
284 |
00:21:43 |
4 |
|
|
55 |
Matthias, Baumann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
310 |
00:21:44 |
5 |
|
|
56 |
Elena, Lüber |
SV Berlin-Buch |
297 |
00:21:46 |
3 |
|
|
57 |
Kerstin-Martina, Richter |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
626 |
00:21:48 |
1 |
|
|
58 |
Johanne, Ilchmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
325 |
00:21:50 |
2 |
|
|
59 |
Julian, Molkenthin |
SV Berlin-Buch |
298 |
00:21:51 |
8 |
|
|
60 |
Leonid, Kriesche |
SV Berlin-Buch |
296 |
00:21:51 |
9 |
|
|
61 |
Philipp, Klengel |
Strausberg |
235 |
00:21:56 |
6 |
|
|
62 |
Mandy, Baumann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
311 |
00:21:56 |
2 |
|
|
63 |
Leon, Kukuk |
Alttrebbin |
475 |
00:21:56 |
6 |
|
|
64 |
Dillan, Urban |
Neutrebbin |
79 |
00:21:56 |
7 |
|
|
65 |
Dietmar, Zeymer |
privat / SRB |
122 |
00:21:58 |
1 |
|
|
66 |
Anna, Stützle |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
579 |
00:22:02 |
5 |
|
|
67 |
Thomas, Last |
SV Berlin-Buch |
285 |
00:22:12 |
2 |
|
|
68 |
Max, Pritzkuleit |
SG Müncheberg |
699 |
00:22:12 |
4 |
|
|
69 |
Torsten, Lifka |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
314 |
00:22:15 |
3 |
|
|
70 |
Ulrike, Rönisch |
LAC Berlin (ACB) |
9 |
00:22:18 |
3 |
|
|
71 |
Julia, Hillebrand |
LG Innuscreen |
47 |
00:22:19 |
3 |
|
|
72 |
Jakob, Ilchmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
324 |
00:22:20 |
10 |
|
|
73 |
Tabea, Bonin |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
320 |
00:22:20 |
1 |
|
|
74 |
Debora, Enkelmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
313 |
00:22:24 |
1 |
|
|
75 |
Moritz, Meißner |
|
708 |
00:22:24 |
8 |
|
|
76 |
Ariane, Richter |
Greifswald |
635 |
00:22:28 |
4 |
|
|
77 |
Max, Plaga |
Berlin |
493 |
00:22:39 |
17 |
|
|
78 |
Hendrik, Höhne |
TSG Seelow |
395 |
00:22:43 |
9 |
|
|
79 |
Paula, Meißner |
|
709 |
00:22:48 |
4 |
|
|
80 |
Josefine, Rieß |
Berlin |
485 |
00:22:50 |
5 |
|
|
81 |
Anke, Strauß |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
317 |
00:23:00 |
1 |
|
|
82 |
Grit, Reich |
|
710 |
00:23:01 |
1 |
|
|
83 |
Björn, Baumeister |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
312 |
00:23:06 |
3 |
|
|
84 |
Dagmar, Stützle |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
318 |
00:23:20 |
1 |
|
|
85 |
Felix, Raake |
SG Südost |
227 |
00:23:22 |
7 |
|
|
86 |
Stella, Müller |
|
714 |
00:23:22 |
6 |
|
|
87 |
Julia, Nebe |
Berlin |
489 |
00:23:37 |
2 |
|
|
88 |
Mariele, Molitor |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
142 |
00:23:39 |
5 |
|
|
89 |
Leo, Kulkowski |
LAC FUN MOL |
14 |
00:23:39 |
11 |
|
|
90 |
Alina, Nebe |
Berlin |
490 |
00:23:41 |
4 |
|
|
91 |
Paul, Mäbert |
Eggersdorf |
611 |
00:23:42 |
12 |
|
|
92 |
Jonas, Völz |
Strausberg |
239 |
00:23:48 |
13 |
|
|
93 |
Theo, Funke |
SCC Berlin |
156 |
00:23:58 |
14 |
|
|
94 |
Anja, Borkenhagen |
Strausberg |
271 |
00:24:00 |
7 |
|
|
95 |
Luise, Juhre |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
201 |
00:24:02 |
6 |
|
|
96 |
Marcel, Nebe |
Berlin |
488 |
00:24:08 |
10 |
|
|
97 |
Kathrin, Trömel |
Fredersdorf |
628 |
00:24:27 |
1 |
|
|
98 |
Vanessa, Schulz |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
316 |
00:24:34 |
2 |
|
|
99 |
Sandra, Berger |
Alttrebbin |
474 |
00:24:35 |
2 |
|
|
100 |
Carmen, Terzer |
|
692 |
00:24:39 |
3 |
|
|
101 |
Vanessa, Hoppe |
Burig |
587 |
00:24:41 |
7 |
|
|
102 |
Bernd, Seidel |
KSC Strausberg/Volleyball |
693 |
00:24:42 |
1 |
|
|
103 |
Lilly, Passora |
Berlin |
492 |
00:24:44 |
6 |
|
|
104 |
Nadine, Bräuer |
Berlin |
482 |
00:25:01 |
2 |
|
|
105 |
Maximilian, Heinz |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
85 |
00:25:18 |
18 |
|
|
106 |
Hannelore, Stephan |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
700 |
00:25:19 |
1 |
|
|
107 |
Johannes, Belitz |
SG Südost |
224 |
00:25:38 |
8 |
|
|
108 |
Sarah, Moreth |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
315 |
00:25:42 |
3 |
|
|
109 |
Karsten, Doß |
Strausberg |
234 |
00:25:43 |
4 |
|
|
110 |
Antina, Junge |
SV Berlin-Buch |
295 |
00:25:43 |
7 |
|
|
111 |
Inge, Heinrich |
|
723 |
00:25:44 |
8 |
|
|
112 |
Anne, Heinrich |
SG Südost |
226 |
00:25:46 |
9 |
|
|
113 |
Florence, Schindler |
|
422 |
00:25:51 |
5 |
|
|
114 |
Kristin, Sänger |
Rangsdorf |
126 |
00:25:56 |
3 |
|
|
115 |
Nele, Wegner |
SV Berlin-Buch |
299 |
00:26:40 |
6 |
|
|
116 |
Tina, Hoffmann |
TSG Seelow |
394 |
00:27:09 |
3 |
|
|
117 |
Bernd, Wihan |
Berlin |
486 |
00:27:14 |
9 |
|
|
118 |
Annette, Nagel |
Berlin |
484 |
00:27:28 |
10 |
|
|
119 |
Eric, Zeymer |
privat / SRB |
123 |
00:27:32 |
10 |
|
|
120 |
Vivian, Hellmann |
Ibb Trenczek |
102 |
00:27:38 |
11 |
|
|
121 |
Günter, Pfahl |
SG Strausberg |
197 |
00:27:40 |
1 |
|
|
122 |
Silke, Heinrich |
SG Südost |
225 |
00:27:56 |
2 |
|
|
123 |
Christine, Raake |
SG Südost |
228 |
00:27:56 |
3 |
|
|
124 |
Bettina, Szameit |
TSG Seelow |
391 |
00:28:06 |
3 |
|
|
125 |
Ivonne, Biering |
Berlin |
481 |
00:28:20 |
12 |
|
|
126 |
Olivia, Zschaler |
Neuenhagen |
64 |
00:28:37 |
2 |
|
|
127 |
Petra, Kursawe-Rank |
Neuenhagen |
63 |
00:28:37 |
3 |
|
|
128 |
Patrick, Rossow |
Pma-SponsorEKA / SRB |
106 |
00:28:44 |
11 |
|
|
129 |
Iris, Lepel |
Altmädewitz |
695 |
00:28:59 |
4 |
|
|
130 |
Lars, Herbers |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
322 |
00:29:15 |
5 |
|
|
131 |
Rita, Retzlaff |
|
420 |
00:29:18 |
2 |
|
|
132 |
Julia, Starck |
Strausberg |
238 |
00:29:24 |
7 |
|
|
133 |
Wilfried, Brunzel |
KSC-swim |
680 |
00:29:39 |
1 |
|
|
134 |
Janine, Völz |
Braunschweig |
582 |
00:29:49 |
13 |
|
|
135 |
Christian, Seelig |
TSG Seelow |
398 |
00:30:22 |
15 |
|
|
136 |
Marie, Szameit |
TSG Seelow |
399 |
00:30:46 |
8 |
|
|
137 |
Daniela, Teichert |
TSG Seelow |
400 |
00:31:05 |
8 |
|
|
138 |
Sebastian, Korge |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
202 |
00:31:14 |
11 |
|
|
139 |
Svenja, Goetz |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
140 |
00:31:16 |
9 |
|
|
140 |
Gisela, Fechner |
Altmädewitz |
696 |
00:33:27 |
2 |
|
|
141 |
Wolfram, Kunth |
Volkssport Berlin |
410 |
00:33:28 |
2 |
|
|
142 |
Julia, Hesse |
Strausberg |
237 |
00:37:56 |
4 |
|
|
143 |
Jasmin, Wandel |
Strausberg |
240 |
00:37:59 |
5 |
|
|
144 |
Mario, Gehrchen |
|
740 |
01:31:08 |
6 |
|
|
|