|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Sellmann, Dominique |
Bundeswehr |
40 |
00:13:43 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Förster, Fabian |
SC Potsdam |
332 |
00:14:54 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Müller, Christoph |
SV Berlin-Buch |
135 |
00:14:59 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Gehde, Denis |
|
490 |
00:15:53 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Molkenthin, Forian |
SV Berlin-Buch |
134 |
00:16:14 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
Snigola, Maik |
Köpenicker SC |
1133 |
00:16:31 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Irmscher, Carlo |
|
492 |
00:16:45 |
1 |
|
|
8 |
Schulz, Christian |
SV Berlin-Buch |
138 |
00:16:47 |
3 |
|
|
9 |
Michel, Max |
berlin |
199 |
00:16:57 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
Cartsburg, Maximilian |
|
496 |
00:17:05 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
Richter, Harald |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
1071 |
00:17:14 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
Petersik, Paul |
Schöneiche |
338 |
00:17:17 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
Last, Daniel |
SV Berlin-Buch |
132 |
00:17:21 |
4 |
|
|
14 |
Fortenbacher, Gabriel |
LAC FUN MOL |
12 |
00:17:23 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
Michehl, Vincent |
LAC FUN MOL |
20 |
00:17:32 |
2 |
|
|
16 |
Masopust, Georg |
Berlin |
196 |
00:17:46 |
2 |
|
|
17 |
Frank, Guido |
Wuhletalläufer |
1251 |
00:17:47 |
1 |
|
|
18 |
Schubert, Christopher |
Strausberg |
415 |
00:17:52 |
2 |
|
|
19 |
Suthau, Oliver |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
216 |
00:17:55 |
3 |
|
|
20 |
Zernicke, Jan |
Berlin |
257 |
00:18:17 |
1 |
|
|
21 |
Langendorf, Jakob |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
212 |
00:18:19 |
4 |
|
|
22 |
Voigt, Julius |
Berlin |
251 |
00:18:21 |
5 |
|
|
23 |
Müller, Peter |
|
499 |
00:18:25 |
1 |
|
|
24 |
Hillebrandt, Jonas |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt LA |
103 |
00:18:34 |
1 |
|
|
25 |
Hoppe, Sven |
Berlin |
183 |
00:18:40 |
3 |
|
|
26 |
Langbecker, Arne |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
210 |
00:18:46 |
6 |
|
|
27 |
Josupeit, Anika |
|
483 |
00:18:46 |
1 |
|
|
28 |
Markert, Jan Eric |
Neuenhagen |
1175 |
00:18:55 |
3 |
|
|
29 |
Langbecker, Stefan |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
211 |
00:19:01 |
4 |
|
|
30 |
Kloos, Andreas |
Blau Weiß Petershagen |
270 |
00:19:06 |
2 |
|
|
31 |
Harksen, Paul |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1016 |
00:19:09 |
7 |
|
|
32 |
Janke, Philip |
|
474 |
00:19:17 |
6 |
|
|
33 |
Molkenthin, André |
Weißenseer SV |
493 |
00:19:19 |
2 |
|
|
34 |
Fengler, Paul |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
204 |
00:19:25 |
8 |
|
|
35 |
Scheduikat, Laura |
Schwimmclub Berlin |
348 |
00:19:26 |
2 |
|
|
36 |
Luchmann, Tom |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1026 |
00:19:33 |
9 |
|
|
37 |
Minkwitz, Leonard |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
213 |
00:19:33 |
2 |
|
|
38 |
Budig, Robert |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt LA |
102 |
00:19:35 |
10 |
|
|
39 |
Zernicke, Friedrich |
SV Berlin-Buch |
140 |
00:19:40 |
3 |
|
|
40 |
Becker, Marius |
Strausberg |
364 |
00:19:41 |
4 |
|
|
41 |
Hoppe, Maik |
Berlin |
182 |
00:19:43 |
4 |
|
|
42 |
Lemke, Sebastian |
Strausberg |
384 |
00:19:49 |
5 |
|
|
43 |
Terzer, Ronny |
Neuenhagen |
1179 |
00:19:50 |
3 |
|
|
44 |
Kaatz, Rebecca |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1020 |
00:19:55 |
3 |
|
|
45 |
Thiemann, Max |
TSG Seelow |
1068 |
00:19:55 |
5 |
|
|
46 |
Lippert, Annika |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1025 |
00:19:56 |
1 |
|
|
47 |
Reddersen, Adrienne |
SV Berlin-Buch |
136 |
00:19:56 |
1 |
|
|
48 |
Scheduikat, Brigitta |
|
1292 |
00:19:59 |
1 |
|
|
49 |
Keller, Tessa |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1021 |
00:20:04 |
4 |
|
|
50 |
Möller, Susanne |
Laufsportgr. Dr. med Heiko Specht |
1146 |
00:20:08 |
2 |
|
|
51 |
Snigola, Jan |
Köpenicker SC |
1132 |
00:20:10 |
11 |
|
|
52 |
Matiske, Tanja |
|
488 |
00:20:12 |
1 |
|
|
53 |
Fischeder, Max |
Birkenrunners |
28 |
00:20:16 |
5 |
|
|
54 |
Reich, Alexander |
|
471 |
00:20:24 |
6 |
|
|
55 |
Petersik, Richard |
Schöneiche |
339 |
00:20:27 |
12 |
|
|
56 |
Staps, Falko |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
215 |
00:20:29 |
13 |
|
|
57 |
Breitreiter, Paul |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
202 |
00:20:29 |
6 |
|
|
58 |
Zeymer, Eric |
Strausberg |
1214 |
00:20:32 |
6 |
|
|
59 |
Markert, Jana |
Neuenhagen |
1176 |
00:20:35 |
3 |
|
|
60 |
Bluhme, Leonie |
Hönow |
1091 |
00:20:36 |
5 |
|
|
61 |
Eichelbaum, Nico |
LAC FUN MOL |
11 |
00:20:47 |
14 |
|
|
62 |
Brosche, Maximilian |
Hönow |
1093 |
00:20:49 |
7 |
|
|
63 |
Schweter, Isabell |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt LA |
107 |
00:20:51 |
2 |
|
|
64 |
Schultheiß, Martin |
KSC Strausberg, Abt. Judo |
1140 |
00:20:51 |
7 |
|
|
65 |
Kasper, Immo |
|
472 |
00:21:04 |
3 |
|
|
66 |
Janke, Hannes |
TSG Seelow |
1062 |
00:21:07 |
15 |
|
|
67 |
Löwendorf, Christin |
LAC FUN MOL |
19 |
00:21:16 |
3 |
|
|
68 |
Müller, Lucie |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
214 |
00:21:22 |
2 |
|
|
69 |
Nebe, Julia |
|
1282 |
00:21:28 |
6 |
|
|
70 |
Grieger, Nicole |
SV Berlin-Buch |
130 |
00:21:35 |
3 |
|
|
71 |
Padelt, Aaron |
|
1286 |
00:21:38 |
16 |
|
|
72 |
Rippich, Nadja |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1034 |
00:21:38 |
4 |
|
|
73 |
Schröder, Tom |
|
494 |
00:21:39 |
17 |
|
|
74 |
Schinzel, Carla |
SV Berlin-Buch |
137 |
00:21:40 |
1 |
|
|
75 |
Zeymer, Dietmar |
Strausberg |
1213 |
00:22:00 |
2 |
|
|
76 |
Voigt, Arian |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1046 |
00:22:09 |
7 |
|
|
77 |
Molitor, Mariele |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt LA |
105 |
00:22:20 |
5 |
|
|
78 |
Richter, Kerstin-Martina |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
1072 |
00:22:28 |
1 |
|
|
79 |
Peter, Jörg |
|
485 |
00:22:30 |
2 |
|
|
80 |
Langguth, Kassandra |
LAC FUN MOL |
18 |
00:22:36 |
6 |
|
|
81 |
Reich, Grit |
|
473 |
00:22:36 |
4 |
|
|
82 |
Reich, Anna-Maria |
|
475 |
00:22:39 |
1 |
|
|
83 |
Nebe, Marcel |
|
1283 |
00:22:42 |
8 |
|
|
84 |
Höftmann, Tom |
|
491 |
00:22:45 |
18 |
|
|
85 |
Richter, Ariane |
Greifswald |
1087 |
00:22:49 |
2 |
|
|
86 |
Manzel, Marie-Louise |
|
482 |
00:23:02 |
7 |
|
|
87 |
Arlt, Richard |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1001 |
00:23:14 |
9 |
|
|
88 |
Müller, Andre |
LAC FUN MOL |
21 |
00:23:19 |
5 |
|
|
89 |
Möricke, Peter |
|
484 |
00:23:20 |
4 |
|
|
90 |
Hoppe, Erik |
Berlin |
181 |
00:23:22 |
19 |
|
|
91 |
Schulz, Vanessa |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1041 |
00:23:34 |
4 |
|
|
92 |
Schindler, Florence |
SV Glück-Auf Rüdersdorf |
1220 |
00:23:43 |
2 |
|
|
93 |
Pritzkuleit, Max |
SG Müncheberg |
128 |
00:23:51 |
8 |
|
|
94 |
Markert, Antonia |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt LA |
104 |
00:23:55 |
7 |
|
|
95 |
Rönisch, Ulrike |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt LA |
106 |
00:23:59 |
8 |
|
|
96 |
Drathschmidt, Frauke |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1010 |
00:24:07 |
5 |
|
|
97 |
Frenzel, Dietrich |
Rüdersdorf |
326 |
00:24:10 |
1 |
|
|
98 |
Knoll, Jana |
|
489 |
00:24:16 |
1 |
|
|
99 |
Rösler, Nina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1036 |
00:24:54 |
9 |
|
|
100 |
Bräcker, Vivianna |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt LA |
101 |
00:24:57 |
3 |
|
|
101 |
Lübbe, Franek |
Rennratten Neuenhagen |
414 |
00:25:00 |
9 |
|
|
102 |
Jestel, Corina |
|
476 |
00:25:20 |
6 |
|
|
103 |
Rippich, Marcus |
Petershagen |
303 |
00:25:28 |
8 |
|
|
104 |
Hojka, Josephine |
LAC FUN MOL |
17 |
00:25:30 |
8 |
|
|
105 |
Förster, Ralf |
SV Berlin-Buch |
486 |
00:25:34 |
5 |
|
|
106 |
Heidemann, Rita |
SG Müncheberg |
126 |
00:25:58 |
7 |
|
|
107 |
Macholett, Paula |
|
487 |
00:26:15 |
4 |
|
|
108 |
Burow, Juliane |
|
480 |
00:26:22 |
3 |
|
|
109 |
Prinz, Katharina |
|
481 |
00:26:22 |
4 |
|
|
110 |
Schramm, Karin |
Hoppegarten |
1109 |
00:26:25 |
1 |
|
|
111 |
Schneider, Michael |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1040 |
00:26:27 |
3 |
|
|
112 |
Krebs, Manfred |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1024 |
00:26:27 |
6 |
|
|
113 |
Tjoa, Min |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1044 |
00:26:29 |
8 |
|
|
114 |
Terzer, Carmen |
Neuenhagen |
1178 |
00:26:31 |
2 |
|
|
115 |
Göhler, Jacqueline |
TSG Seelow |
1060 |
00:26:32 |
1 |
|
|
116 |
Lydike, Ingo |
|
467 |
00:26:33 |
1 |
|
|
117 |
Buckow, Dorotha |
|
498 |
00:26:35 |
3 |
|
|
118 |
Krohne, Christine |
|
497 |
00:26:35 |
2 |
|
|
119 |
Saremba, Hanna |
|
465 |
00:26:46 |
5 |
|
|
120 |
Saremba, Lena |
|
466 |
00:27:02 |
6 |
|
|
121 |
Böl, Franziska |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1003 |
00:27:02 |
5 |
|
|
122 |
Zoske, Sabine |
|
470 |
00:27:42 |
7 |
|
|
123 |
Meerer, Ramona |
|
468 |
00:27:42 |
4 |
|
|
124 |
Hoffmann, Tina |
TSG Seelow |
1061 |
00:27:50 |
9 |
|
|
125 |
Szameit, Bettina |
TSG Seelow |
1065 |
00:27:56 |
2 |
|
|
126 |
Raake, Christine |
|
1288 |
00:28:02 |
3 |
|
|
127 |
Stark, Sigrid |
|
469 |
00:28:37 |
5 |
|
|
128 |
Czach, Laura Marie |
Altlandsberg |
150 |
00:28:40 |
7 |
|
|
129 |
Göhler, Henrik |
TSG Seelow |
1059 |
00:28:56 |
10 |
|
|
130 |
Drost, Paul |
TSG Seelow |
1057 |
00:28:56 |
11 |
|
|
131 |
Kloos, Renate |
|
1267 |
00:29:22 |
1 |
|
|
132 |
Wothe, Victoria |
Altlandsberg |
160 |
00:29:29 |
10 |
|
|
133 |
Karasch, Sabine |
Hoppegarten |
1100 |
00:29:31 |
9 |
|
|
134 |
Teichert, Daniela |
TSG Seelow |
1067 |
00:29:32 |
11 |
|
|
135 |
Vergin, Annika |
Strausberg |
1204 |
00:29:42 |
2 |
|
|
136 |
Heinrich, Silke |
|
1261 |
00:29:45 |
6 |
|
|
137 |
Kunth, Wolfram |
Berlin |
192 |
00:30:55 |
1 |
|
|
138 |
George, Sarah |
|
1260 |
00:32:02 |
6 |
|
|
139 |
Friese, Steffi |
|
479 |
00:37:05 |
3 |
|
|
140 |
Friese, Stefan |
|
478 |
00:37:06 |
4 |
|
|
141 |
Black, Ingo |
Tiele-Winckler-Haus gGmbH |
1050 |
00:37:50 |
7 |
|
|
142 |
Wolfram, Tobias |
Tiele-Winckler-Haus gGmbH |
1056 |
00:37:54 |
8 |
|
|
143 |
Golilke, Tobias |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
205 |
02:58:02 |
12 |
|
|
|