|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
EL Quartassy, Mustapha |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
1 |
00:28:43 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Singer, Tobias |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
3 |
00:30:24 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Krüger, Carsten |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
4 |
00:30:35 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Milbradt, Moritz |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
7 |
00:31:22 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Ledwig, Felix |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
2 |
00:31:36 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Stöckl, Sebastian |
LTC Berlin |
245 |
00:31:45 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
Fengler, Paul |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
5 |
00:31:54 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
Al-Jassem, Khalil |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
9 |
00:31:58 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Hüttig, Felix |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
8 |
00:32:10 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
Musiol, Daniel |
Berlin |
306 |
00:33:05 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Latzke, Rene |
LG Oberhavel |
317 |
00:33:31 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
Schrader, Andre |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
35 |
00:34:10 |
12 |
|
|
13 |
AL Sayad, Mayada |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
1000 |
00:34:11 |
1 |
|
|
14 |
Barsig, Jonas |
LC Ron-Hill Berlin |
68 |
00:34:55 |
13 |
|
|
15 |
Götte, Jürgen |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
371 |
00:35:02 |
14 |
|
|
16 |
Luber, Mario |
LG Stadtwerke München |
395 |
00:35:41 |
15 |
|
|
17 |
Grund, Volker |
ESV LOK Potsdam |
365 |
00:35:46 |
16 |
|
|
18 |
Wieler, Igmar |
Wuhlewupp |
308 |
00:35:56 |
17 |
|
|
19 |
Kreidner, Helmut |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
156 |
00:36:03 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
Grosche, Thomas |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
445 |
00:36:12 |
19 |
|
|
21 |
Ahrend , Jacob |
Tvb09 |
36 |
00:36:21 |
20 |
|
|
22 |
GEIGER, JENS |
Eisenhüttenstadt |
103 |
00:36:37 |
21 |
|
|
23 |
Langbecker, Stefan |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
15 |
00:36:51 |
22 |
|
|
24 |
Beile, Andy |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
10 |
00:37:16 |
23 |
|
|
25 |
Ewaz Malekzada, Mohammad |
1. VfL FORTUNA |
352 |
00:37:24 |
24 |
|
|
26 |
Schmidt, Rico |
2Radmanufaktur Lichtenstein |
217 |
00:37:25 |
25 |
|
|
27 |
Raab, Karsten |
MUSKELKATER TRI-TEAM Petershagen |
196 |
00:37:34 |
26 |
|
|
28 |
Tetzel, Jürgen |
LC Ron-Hill Berlin |
307 |
00:37:35 |
27 |
|
|
29 |
Zehrfuß, Sascha |
Mahlsdorf |
267 |
00:37:37 |
28 |
|
|
30 |
Schneider, Jörg |
OSC Potsdam |
366 |
00:37:48 |
29 |
|
|
31 |
Noack, Jakob |
ohne |
186 |
00:37:55 |
30 |
|
|
32 |
Kreemke, Wolfgang |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
379 |
00:38:00 |
31 |
|
|
33 |
Hüttig, Matthias |
SV Bau Union Berlin |
129 |
00:38:03 |
32 |
|
|
34 |
Ghafari, Milad |
1. Vfl Fortuna |
354 |
00:38:17 |
33 |
|
|
35 |
Goldammer, Klaus |
|
324 |
00:38:29 |
34 |
|
|
36 |
Jaenicke, Marco |
Woltersdorf |
319 |
00:38:30 |
35 |
|
|
37 |
Schober, Andre |
|
312 |
00:38:30 |
36 |
|
|
38 |
Dottschadis, Mareike |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
6 |
00:38:41 |
2 |
|
|
39 |
Troszczynski, Thomas |
Friedrichshagener Wölfe |
252 |
00:38:48 |
37 |
|
|
40 |
Henok, Fikadr |
Strausberg |
394 |
00:39:14 |
38 |
|
|
41 |
Bembrista, Bryan |
|
350 |
00:39:14 |
39 |
|
|
42 |
Gross, Kerst |
Berlin |
111 |
00:39:19 |
40 |
|
|
43 |
Ladwig, Marcus |
KSV 90 Pankow |
374 |
00:39:23 |
41 |
|
|
44 |
Rohmann, Nic |
Multisport-LOS e.V. |
390 |
00:39:30 |
42 |
|
|
45 |
Felker, Morris |
Team Erocontur |
58 |
00:39:31 |
43 |
|
|
46 |
Seifert, Frank |
Müncheberg |
237 |
00:39:38 |
44 |
|
|
47 |
Ledwig, Robert |
Diehloer Hugelläufer |
309 |
00:39:41 |
45 |
|
|
48 |
Malek, Jan |
Bad Freienwalde |
171 |
00:39:54 |
46 |
|
|
49 |
Klein, David |
Strausberg |
141 |
00:39:56 |
47 |
|
|
50 |
Pretzschner, Ekkehard |
KSV 90 Pankow |
375 |
00:39:57 |
48 |
|
|
51 |
Zimmer, Jörgen |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
57 |
00:40:04 |
49 |
|
|
52 |
Buchholz, Christian |
Neuhardenberg |
82 |
00:40:22 |
50 |
|
|
53 |
Montag, Andreas |
Glienicke |
397 |
00:40:25 |
51 |
|
|
54 |
Griepentrog, Tom |
LC Ronhill |
320 |
00:40:30 |
52 |
|
|
55 |
Dölling , Marcel |
Altlandsberg |
91 |
00:40:39 |
53 |
|
|
56 |
Wiese, Sebastian |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
264 |
00:40:41 |
54 |
|
|
57 |
Hengels, Erik |
|
383 |
00:40:48 |
55 |
|
|
58 |
Bode, Rainer |
SV Motor Eberswalde |
75 |
00:40:59 |
56 |
|
|
59 |
Bastian, Nicky |
Strausberg |
70 |
00:41:01 |
57 |
|
|
60 |
Krüger, Jörg |
Strausberg |
392 |
00:41:08 |
58 |
|
|
61 |
Peschel, Ralf |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
52 |
00:41:11 |
59 |
|
|
62 |
Pippig, Uta |
|
658 |
00:41:15 |
3 |
|
|
63 |
John, Marco-Robert |
Berlin |
133 |
00:41:33 |
60 |
|
|
64 |
Wilcke, Max |
Falkenberger SV |
265 |
00:41:36 |
61 |
|
|
65 |
Wilson, Derek |
KSV Ajax Neptun |
266 |
00:41:38 |
62 |
|
|
66 |
Czylwik, Frank |
|
370 |
00:41:47 |
63 |
|
|
67 |
Dreier, Mario |
Neuenhagen |
384 |
00:41:49 |
64 |
|
|
68 |
Brunner, Lars |
Fontanestr. 30 Strausberg |
81 |
00:41:52 |
65 |
|
|
69 |
Gralki, Andreas |
Schuldt Lüftungsanlagenreinigung |
391 |
00:41:56 |
66 |
|
|
70 |
Weiß, Tobias |
SV IGL Schöneiche |
261 |
00:41:57 |
67 |
|
|
71 |
Retter, Ralf |
|
201 |
00:42:01 |
68 |
|
|
72 |
Isbarn, André |
|
130 |
00:42:01 |
69 |
|
|
73 |
Kyborg, Horst |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
163 |
00:42:07 |
70 |
|
|
74 |
Statz, Christian |
Falkensee |
241 |
00:42:08 |
71 |
|
|
75 |
Gross, Leon |
Berlin |
113 |
00:42:09 |
72 |
|
|
76 |
Schönfeld, Andreas |
Werder |
221 |
00:42:13 |
73 |
|
|
77 |
Völz, Mario |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
55 |
00:42:20 |
74 |
|
|
78 |
Engel, Andreas |
Eggersdorf |
96 |
00:42:20 |
75 |
|
|
79 |
Luckow, Norbert |
Hennickendorf |
170 |
00:42:26 |
76 |
|
|
80 |
Nagel, Kay |
Berlin |
388 |
00:42:27 |
77 |
|
|
81 |
Koch, Jan |
Strausberg |
147 |
00:42:29 |
78 |
|
|
82 |
Sasse, Dieter |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt |
213 |
00:42:32 |
79 |
|
|
83 |
Eiserbeck, Erhard |
LLG Kölötosch |
95 |
00:42:33 |
80 |
|
|
84 |
Lorenz, Kai |
KSC Dragons Strausberg |
169 |
00:42:37 |
81 |
|
|
85 |
Gorgas, Martin |
Reichenow |
107 |
00:42:43 |
82 |
|
|
86 |
Ulbricht, Arno |
SV Berolina eV |
376 |
00:42:46 |
83 |
|
|
87 |
Bartock, Jan |
EDEKA Center Friedebold |
22 |
00:42:52 |
84 |
|
|
88 |
Drieschner, Michael |
Stadtwerke Strausberg |
46 |
00:42:53 |
85 |
|
|
89 |
Rodeike, Simon |
|
205 |
00:43:01 |
86 |
|
|
90 |
Müller, Sven |
Reservistenverband Berlin / Strausberg |
184 |
00:43:01 |
87 |
|
|
91 |
Jaenicke, Thomas |
Wildau |
318 |
00:43:09 |
88 |
|
|
92 |
Helmecke, Manuela |
Berlin |
518 |
00:43:10 |
4 |
|
|
93 |
Kulling, Ulf |
Team Erocontur |
60 |
00:43:11 |
89 |
|
|
94 |
Seebe, Marcus |
Petershagen |
234 |
00:43:11 |
90 |
|
|
95 |
Zervas, Holger |
|
268 |
00:43:12 |
91 |
|
|
96 |
Wittlich, Jörn |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
56 |
00:43:15 |
92 |
|
|
97 |
Kluwe, Erich |
GMRV Berlin |
143 |
00:43:18 |
93 |
|
|
98 |
Raupach, Olaf |
Strausberg |
398 |
00:43:25 |
94 |
|
|
99 |
Kämpfer, Jörg |
Schellenbier-Team Jena/Berlin |
43 |
00:43:26 |
95 |
|
|
100 |
Helmecke, Chris |
Hoppegarten |
121 |
00:43:26 |
96 |
|
|
101 |
Joost, Volker |
Harry Brot |
31 |
00:43:37 |
97 |
|
|
102 |
Schmidt, Norbert |
Team Oberhavel |
219 |
00:43:41 |
98 |
|
|
103 |
Meyer, Daniel |
Rehfelde |
177 |
00:43:42 |
99 |
|
|
104 |
Behm, Sebastian |
|
73 |
00:43:44 |
100 |
|
|
105 |
Mickler, Julia |
SV IGL Schöneiche |
559 |
00:43:52 |
5 |
|
|
106 |
Kuhnt, Michael |
Neuenhagen |
313 |
00:43:57 |
101 |
|
|
107 |
Schmidt , Benjamin |
Ahrensfelde |
220 |
00:43:58 |
102 |
|
|
108 |
Grunow, Frank |
|
115 |
00:43:59 |
103 |
|
|
109 |
Seifert, Anna Sophie |
Müncheberg |
602 |
00:43:59 |
6 |
|
|
110 |
Busch, Lars |
Hönowlulu läuft |
86 |
00:44:01 |
104 |
|
|
111 |
Wannags, Florian |
Berlin |
257 |
00:44:02 |
105 |
|
|
112 |
Wittki, Frank |
|
369 |
00:44:02 |
106 |
|
|
113 |
Laacke, Steve |
SV Berlin-Buch |
47 |
00:44:03 |
107 |
|
|
114 |
Sydow, Ludmilla |
Falkenberg |
615 |
00:44:04 |
7 |
|
|
115 |
Kempe, Thorsten |
Strausberg |
140 |
00:44:09 |
108 |
|
|
116 |
Baumgart, Kathrin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
442 |
00:44:13 |
8 |
|
|
117 |
Völz, Marion |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
446 |
00:44:17 |
9 |
|
|
118 |
Ahrend , Kirsten |
Tvb09 |
463 |
00:44:20 |
10 |
|
|
119 |
Dr. Mertens, Stefan |
Potsdam |
94 |
00:44:21 |
109 |
|
|
120 |
Ledug, Beck |
Diehlower Hügelläufer |
653 |
00:44:26 |
11 |
|
|
121 |
Weber, Christian |
DBwV TruKa KdoH |
258 |
00:44:28 |
110 |
|
|
122 |
Jäger, Karin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
443 |
00:44:29 |
12 |
|
|
123 |
Just, Matthias |
adidas Runners Berlin/ Berlin |
137 |
00:44:32 |
111 |
|
|
124 |
Butuig, Thomas |
Neuenhagen |
385 |
00:44:32 |
112 |
|
|
125 |
Seydewitz, Jens |
Sodexxo |
239 |
00:44:33 |
113 |
|
|
126 |
Akuamoah, Andrews |
|
37 |
00:44:36 |
114 |
|
|
127 |
Böhme, Marcus |
Immogain Immobilien verw. |
396 |
00:44:39 |
115 |
|
|
128 |
Karwowski, Kristian |
Vermessungsbüro Junge |
63 |
00:44:41 |
116 |
|
|
129 |
Schroeter, Martin |
SRB |
321 |
00:44:41 |
117 |
|
|
130 |
Lutter, Lucas |
|
368 |
00:44:43 |
118 |
|
|
131 |
Stranz-Kanus, Christoph |
Berlin |
248 |
00:44:43 |
119 |
|
|
132 |
Lenz, Silvia |
Team Oberhavel |
641 |
00:44:43 |
13 |
|
|
133 |
Härtel, Matthias |
Team Erocontur |
59 |
00:44:46 |
120 |
|
|
134 |
Terzer, Olaf |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
17 |
00:44:47 |
121 |
|
|
135 |
Ponski, Marcel |
Strausberg |
192 |
00:44:48 |
122 |
|
|
136 |
Schulz, Carsten |
Kerstin 96 |
224 |
00:44:50 |
123 |
|
|
137 |
Fandke, Reiner |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
97 |
00:44:54 |
124 |
|
|
138 |
Schulz, David |
Strausberg |
225 |
00:45:03 |
125 |
|
|
139 |
Becker, Michael |
|
357 |
00:45:07 |
126 |
|
|
140 |
Findeisen, Marcel |
Strausberg |
98 |
00:45:11 |
127 |
|
|
141 |
Grote, Daniel |
Luckauer Läuferbund |
114 |
00:45:11 |
128 |
|
|
142 |
Czychi, Markus |
TSC Strausberg |
61 |
00:45:14 |
129 |
|
|
143 |
Mielenz, Mathias |
Laufgeschwader Krampfader |
178 |
00:45:14 |
130 |
|
|
144 |
Arnscheidt, Gregor |
Berlin |
66 |
00:45:16 |
131 |
|
|
145 |
Beneke, Dagmar |
Berlin |
473 |
00:45:19 |
14 |
|
|
146 |
Sattler, Frank |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
53 |
00:45:24 |
132 |
|
|
147 |
Schumann, Sebastian |
Run for Bruno/die stahlharten Waden |
361 |
00:45:33 |
133 |
|
|
148 |
Skulski, Uwe |
Birkenrunners |
21 |
00:45:35 |
134 |
|
|
149 |
Suthau, Uwe |
Hennickendorf |
364 |
00:45:41 |
135 |
|
|
150 |
Fehsenfeld, Michael |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
12 |
00:45:46 |
136 |
|
|
151 |
Pluns, Ingo |
Berlin |
322 |
00:45:47 |
137 |
|
|
152 |
Pohlandt, Sven |
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau / Berlin |
191 |
00:45:48 |
138 |
|
|
153 |
Fandke, Yvonne |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
492 |
00:45:50 |
15 |
|
|
154 |
Göthling, Steffen |
Rehfelde |
108 |
00:45:54 |
139 |
|
|
155 |
Liersch, Melanie |
Berlin - Marzahn |
550 |
00:45:54 |
16 |
|
|
156 |
Buggel, Mirko |
Energiebündel Cottbus |
84 |
00:46:08 |
140 |
|
|
157 |
Leitner, Katharina |
Strausberg |
547 |
00:46:08 |
17 |
|
|
158 |
Saeling, Florian |
|
211 |
00:46:11 |
141 |
|
|
159 |
Stöter, Jörg |
SV Berlin-Buch |
50 |
00:46:13 |
142 |
|
|
160 |
Koziolek, Norman |
Blau Weiss Petershagen |
154 |
00:46:14 |
143 |
|
|
161 |
Dorn, Ralf |
Eggersdorf |
310 |
00:46:15 |
144 |
|
|
162 |
Baschin, Marco |
Erkner |
69 |
00:46:21 |
145 |
|
|
163 |
Franke, Heiko |
TSC Strausberg |
62 |
00:46:28 |
146 |
|
|
164 |
Mühlenbrock, Siegmar |
Eggersdorf |
181 |
00:46:28 |
147 |
|
|
165 |
Schütt, Monty |
TSV Empor Dahme / Hohenseefeld |
229 |
00:46:35 |
148 |
|
|
166 |
Leupold, Margret |
Berlin |
548 |
00:46:36 |
18 |
|
|
167 |
Göllner, Fritz |
Berlin |
106 |
00:46:39 |
149 |
|
|
168 |
Hofmann, Katharina |
Oranienburg |
521 |
00:46:42 |
19 |
|
|
169 |
Mechler, Christoph |
Eggersdorf |
300 |
00:46:46 |
150 |
|
|
170 |
Knospe, Adrian-Pascal |
JSV Bernau Judo |
381 |
00:46:48 |
151 |
|
|
171 |
Irmler, Louisa |
Strausberg |
523 |
00:46:51 |
20 |
|
|
172 |
Schröder, Anett |
KSC Drachenboot-Laufgruppe |
594 |
00:46:53 |
21 |
|
|
173 |
Krüger, Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
14 |
00:46:57 |
152 |
|
|
174 |
Malz, Jochen |
SV Berlin-Buch |
48 |
00:47:00 |
153 |
|
|
175 |
Ladarig, Sabine |
Berlin |
656 |
00:47:06 |
22 |
|
|
176 |
Schröter, Kirsten Burghard |
Bernau |
304 |
00:47:07 |
154 |
|
|
177 |
Weiß, Christian |
Team Fatzke |
262 |
00:47:10 |
155 |
|
|
178 |
Schulze, Falko |
Petershagen |
226 |
00:47:11 |
156 |
|
|
179 |
Schwierz, Johannes |
Berlin |
325 |
00:47:16 |
157 |
|
|
180 |
Vater, Niclas |
Edeka |
351 |
00:47:19 |
158 |
|
|
181 |
Hoché , Steffen |
Berlin |
126 |
00:47:23 |
159 |
|
|
182 |
Wettengel , Michael |
Reservistenkameradschaft Strausberg |
263 |
00:47:25 |
160 |
|
|
183 |
Lissner, Bernd |
|
168 |
00:47:25 |
161 |
|
|
184 |
Schrimpf, Kristin |
Strausberg |
593 |
00:47:25 |
23 |
|
|
185 |
Bröning, Claas |
Strausberg |
80 |
00:47:29 |
162 |
|
|
186 |
Hildebrandt, Rudi |
TTV Strausberg 91 e.V. |
125 |
00:47:31 |
163 |
|
|
187 |
Rühl, Horst |
Schönow |
210 |
00:47:36 |
164 |
|
|
188 |
Bartsch, Stefanie |
TSG Rot Weiß Fredersdorf |
469 |
00:47:36 |
24 |
|
|
189 |
Schöppe, Mirko |
Berlin - Marzahn |
222 |
00:47:38 |
165 |
|
|
190 |
Heitmann, Torsten |
|
393 |
00:47:42 |
166 |
|
|
191 |
Türk, Harald |
Eggersdorf |
253 |
00:47:56 |
167 |
|
|
192 |
Hildebrandt, Uwe |
Petershagen |
124 |
00:47:57 |
168 |
|
|
193 |
Sattler, Karl-Hans |
AFP Berlin |
214 |
00:48:01 |
169 |
|
|
194 |
Tessin, Jan |
KSC Strausberg |
34 |
00:48:09 |
170 |
|
|
195 |
Schwierz, Martin |
Berlin |
232 |
00:48:09 |
171 |
|
|
196 |
Ritter, Thomas |
St. Marien Strausberg |
204 |
00:48:13 |
172 |
|
|
197 |
Eulau, Stefan |
Königs Wusterhausen |
1026 |
00:48:13 |
173 |
|
|
198 |
Gräfe, Anke |
Strausberg |
507 |
00:48:18 |
25 |
|
|
199 |
Hanke, Kathleen |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
432 |
00:48:19 |
26 |
|
|
200 |
Rosendahl, Mirko |
Müncheberg |
206 |
00:48:21 |
174 |
|
|
201 |
Ritsel, Stefan |
|
378 |
00:48:21 |
175 |
|
|
202 |
Musiol, Stephanie |
Berlin |
651 |
00:48:21 |
27 |
|
|
203 |
Buder, Volkmar |
SV Mühlenberg |
83 |
00:48:30 |
176 |
|
|
204 |
Hoffmann, Christian |
LG Deer Mountains |
127 |
00:48:31 |
177 |
|
|
205 |
Kunze , Barbara |
Polizei SV Berlin |
542 |
00:48:36 |
28 |
|
|
206 |
Golisch, Angeliqua |
Landkreis MOL |
414 |
00:48:36 |
29 |
|
|
207 |
Petersen, Moritz |
Strausberg |
190 |
00:48:39 |
178 |
|
|
208 |
Helbig, Guido |
Eggersdorf |
120 |
00:48:40 |
179 |
|
|
209 |
Linke, Lutz |
KSC SRB Bogensport |
387 |
00:48:41 |
180 |
|
|
210 |
Kreemke, Saskia |
TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
535 |
00:48:41 |
30 |
|
|
211 |
Franke, Birgit |
TSC Strausberg |
449 |
00:48:41 |
31 |
|
|
212 |
Gehrke, Anna |
Strausberg |
500 |
00:48:44 |
32 |
|
|
213 |
Wörmann, Julia |
Berlin |
626 |
00:48:45 |
33 |
|
|
214 |
Winkler, Roland |
SCC Berlin |
389 |
00:48:46 |
181 |
|
|
215 |
Huwe, Marcel |
Evelina |
29 |
00:48:49 |
182 |
|
|
216 |
Semrock, Mathias |
Schöneiche |
238 |
00:48:52 |
183 |
|
|
217 |
Hollenders, Maria |
Berlin |
1044 |
00:48:52 |
34 |
|
|
218 |
Gneuss, Angela |
Petershagen |
503 |
00:49:02 |
35 |
|
|
219 |
Friedrich , Jana |
Berlin |
497 |
00:49:03 |
36 |
|
|
220 |
Sellnow, Nobert |
1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
353 |
00:49:08 |
184 |
|
|
221 |
Klinkhammer, Jens |
KSC Drachenboot Laufgruppe |
519 |
00:49:13 |
185 |
|
|
222 |
Feurich, Anne |
|
646 |
00:49:15 |
37 |
|
|
223 |
Schulz, Janin |
Boxunion-Strausberg.ev |
598 |
00:49:16 |
38 |
|
|
224 |
Leitner, Christian |
Strausberg |
167 |
00:49:18 |
186 |
|
|
225 |
Hagendorf , Diana |
Vogelsdorf |
512 |
00:49:18 |
39 |
|
|
226 |
Denn, Oliver |
|
363 |
00:49:19 |
187 |
|
|
227 |
Feicht, Sabine |
Landkreis MOL |
40 |
00:49:20 |
40 |
|
|
228 |
Henne, Peter |
BMW Werk Laufgruppe |
122 |
00:49:21 |
188 |
|
|
229 |
Kupke, Michael |
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
161 |
00:49:21 |
189 |
|
|
230 |
Koch, Stefan |
TSG Rot Weiß Fredersdorf |
148 |
00:49:22 |
190 |
|
|
231 |
Möller, Susanne |
Neuenhagen |
563 |
00:49:27 |
41 |
|
|
232 |
Hahn, Andreas |
Berlin |
118 |
00:49:28 |
191 |
|
|
233 |
Stoek, Bettina |
Vogelsdorf |
613 |
00:49:34 |
42 |
|
|
234 |
Meyer, Kerstin |
|
557 |
00:49:36 |
43 |
|
|
235 |
Ignaszewski, John |
Landkreis MOL |
38 |
00:49:51 |
192 |
|
|
236 |
Schurig, Frank |
Altlandsberg |
228 |
00:49:54 |
193 |
|
|
237 |
Pritzkuleit, Frank |
Müncheberg |
194 |
00:49:55 |
194 |
|
|
238 |
Lehmann, Daniela |
Altlandsberg/ Wilkendorf |
545 |
00:49:55 |
44 |
|
|
239 |
Seiler, Antje |
TSG Seelow |
604 |
00:49:57 |
45 |
|
|
240 |
Krüger, Ron |
Landkreis MOL |
39 |
00:49:58 |
195 |
|
|
241 |
Rychlik, Kathrin |
Neuenhagen |
635 |
00:50:06 |
46 |
|
|
242 |
Bormann, Toma |
Petershagen |
78 |
00:50:07 |
196 |
|
|
243 |
Tramp, Sascha |
Neuenhagen |
377 |
00:50:13 |
197 |
|
|
244 |
Dobbroch, Daniela |
Sv Blau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
633 |
00:50:17 |
47 |
|
|
245 |
Ohloff, Stefan |
Alt Zeschdorf |
188 |
00:50:23 |
198 |
|
|
246 |
Oczlon, Claudia |
Rüdersdorf HSV |
632 |
00:50:25 |
48 |
|
|
247 |
Malling, Carmen |
Lauf ABC der Körper |
642 |
00:50:25 |
49 |
|
|
248 |
Kotowski, Birgit |
Strausberg |
533 |
00:50:26 |
50 |
|
|
249 |
Denn, Andris |
Zarrendorf |
362 |
00:50:32 |
199 |
|
|
250 |
Pohl, Kerstin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
444 |
00:50:36 |
51 |
|
|
251 |
Dittmann, Theresa |
Berlin |
483 |
00:50:36 |
52 |
|
|
252 |
Teichler, Lutz |
Altlandsberg/Wegendorf |
249 |
00:50:37 |
200 |
|
|
253 |
Strympe, Laila |
Schöneiche bei Berlin / Curly Horse Reit-&Zuchtverein |
614 |
00:50:43 |
53 |
|
|
254 |
Löffler, Jens-Peter |
1. FC Union Berlin |
314 |
00:50:45 |
201 |
|
|
255 |
Kandziora, Sven |
Hoppegarten OT Waldesruh |
139 |
00:50:50 |
202 |
|
|
256 |
Reich, Ullrich |
Telekom Berlin |
200 |
00:50:51 |
203 |
|
|
257 |
Peschel, Raimund |
Velodancer Strausberg |
189 |
00:50:53 |
204 |
|
|
258 |
Sy, Kristin |
Neuenhagen |
649 |
00:50:53 |
54 |
|
|
259 |
Weidhaas, Alexander |
Berlin |
259 |
00:50:57 |
205 |
|
|
260 |
Brade, Thomas |
Berlin |
79 |
00:50:57 |
206 |
|
|
261 |
Hayn, Evelyn |
LG Deer Mountains Berlin |
515 |
00:51:01 |
55 |
|
|
262 |
Neunes, Michael |
Hoppegarten OT Waldesruh |
185 |
00:51:03 |
207 |
|
|
263 |
Schmallenberg, Ulf |
Altlandsberg |
216 |
00:51:03 |
208 |
|
|
264 |
Zill, Henning |
Berlin |
269 |
00:51:04 |
209 |
|
|
265 |
Schütz, Olaf |
Strausberg |
230 |
00:51:05 |
210 |
|
|
266 |
Opp, Katrin |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
569 |
00:51:05 |
56 |
|
|
267 |
Stoberock, Birgit |
Berlin |
612 |
00:51:05 |
57 |
|
|
268 |
Zwetschke, Dennis |
|
271 |
00:51:07 |
211 |
|
|
269 |
Rochow, Bernd |
Oli, für immer und dich |
41 |
00:51:07 |
212 |
|
|
270 |
Weidner-Timm, Yvonne |
Landkreis MOL |
417 |
00:51:10 |
58 |
|
|
271 |
Langhammer, Jens |
1. Vfl. Fortuna |
315 |
00:51:11 |
213 |
|
|
272 |
Grote, Antje |
Kornkäfer Luckau |
510 |
00:51:14 |
59 |
|
|
273 |
Lang, Jörg |
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
164 |
00:51:15 |
214 |
|
|
274 |
Kleist, Thomas |
Eldaring e.V. |
27 |
00:51:17 |
215 |
|
|
275 |
Schütze, Helfried |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
54 |
00:51:25 |
216 |
|
|
276 |
Luczak, Maggan |
Berlin |
552 |
00:51:26 |
60 |
|
|
277 |
Dr. Kupsch, Andreas |
Berlin |
162 |
00:51:29 |
217 |
|
|
278 |
Dickmann, Thomas |
Eggersdorf |
88 |
00:51:39 |
218 |
|
|
279 |
Schwanrnberger, Janine |
|
630 |
00:51:45 |
61 |
|
|
280 |
Richter , Anika |
BW Petershagen |
763 |
00:51:51 |
62 |
|
|
281 |
Andrei, Andreas |
Petershagen |
65 |
00:51:52 |
219 |
|
|
282 |
Lehmann, Denis |
Hamburger SV |
166 |
00:51:53 |
220 |
|
|
283 |
Mewes, Thomas |
Berlin |
386 |
00:51:56 |
221 |
|
|
284 |
Bauer, Andre |
Berlin |
71 |
00:51:58 |
222 |
|
|
285 |
Mattern, Kathrin |
|
555 |
00:51:58 |
63 |
|
|
286 |
Thomas-Schmallenberg, Alexandra |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
435 |
00:52:00 |
64 |
|
|
287 |
Prokisch, D |
ohne |
195 |
00:52:11 |
223 |
|
|
288 |
le Vrang, Kerstin |
Berlin |
544 |
00:52:11 |
65 |
|
|
289 |
Schulz, Arno |
|
360 |
00:52:17 |
224 |
|
|
290 |
Krellwitz, Stefan |
15345 Rehfelde |
157 |
00:52:19 |
225 |
|
|
291 |
Morgenroth, Martin |
Schellenbier-Team Jena/Berlin |
44 |
00:52:25 |
226 |
|
|
292 |
Strojek, Wolfgang |
Oli, für immer und dich |
42 |
00:52:25 |
227 |
|
|
293 |
Gertz, Steffi |
Falkenberg |
501 |
00:52:25 |
66 |
|
|
294 |
Vogler, Tobias |
Werder (Havel) |
254 |
00:52:27 |
228 |
|
|
295 |
Dlubek, Bettina |
Berlin |
484 |
00:52:29 |
67 |
|
|
296 |
Meißner, Nicole |
Strausberg |
650 |
00:52:34 |
68 |
|
|
297 |
Willert, Jennifer |
|
623 |
00:52:35 |
69 |
|
|
298 |
Zupp, Thomas |
EDEKA Center Friedebold |
25 |
00:52:37 |
229 |
|
|
299 |
Grafe, Isabel |
Unterstützer des KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
506 |
00:52:45 |
70 |
|
|
300 |
Mugele, Kai |
Hoppegarten |
180 |
00:52:53 |
230 |
|
|
301 |
Schütt, Arian |
SV Berlin-Buch |
49 |
00:52:59 |
231 |
|
|
302 |
Braden, Eileen |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
400 |
00:53:07 |
71 |
|
|
303 |
Staalz, Laureen |
SRB |
657 |
00:53:12 |
72 |
|
|
304 |
Schulz, Gerd |
Eggersdorf |
223 |
00:53:21 |
232 |
|
|
305 |
Kuhn, Tilmann |
Ev. Kirchengemeinde St.Marien Strausberg |
372 |
00:53:24 |
233 |
|
|
306 |
McCabe, Conor |
Dublin, Irland |
174 |
00:53:26 |
234 |
|
|
307 |
Denn, Kathrin |
|
639 |
00:53:32 |
73 |
|
|
308 |
Schwierz, Oliver |
Berlin |
231 |
00:53:37 |
235 |
|
|
309 |
Raab, Barbara |
Petershagen |
574 |
00:53:38 |
74 |
|
|
310 |
Hüttenrauch, Reinhard |
Woltersdorf |
128 |
00:53:39 |
236 |
|
|
311 |
Reschke, Sybille |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
433 |
00:53:42 |
75 |
|
|
312 |
Balk, Larissa |
Liepe |
468 |
00:53:44 |
76 |
|
|
313 |
Uhlmann, Ute |
1.FC Union Berlin |
621 |
00:53:53 |
77 |
|
|
314 |
Räth, Detlef |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
198 |
00:53:55 |
237 |
|
|
315 |
Mienert , Ulrike |
Neuenhagen |
562 |
00:54:00 |
78 |
|
|
316 |
Salomon, Stev |
Benneckenstein |
212 |
00:54:01 |
238 |
|
|
317 |
Zobel, Martina |
Altlandsberg |
628 |
00:54:01 |
79 |
|
|
318 |
Schellenberg, Hans-Georg |
Berlin |
311 |
00:54:02 |
239 |
|
|
319 |
Köhler, Thomas |
Strausberg |
149 |
00:54:02 |
240 |
|
|
320 |
Zeitz, Lena |
ESV Eberswalde |
627 |
00:54:02 |
80 |
|
|
321 |
Kortüm, Andreas |
Strausberg |
153 |
00:54:04 |
241 |
|
|
322 |
Teichler, Silvia |
Altlandsberg/Wegendorf |
616 |
00:54:08 |
81 |
|
|
323 |
Beckers, Dieter Theodor |
Strausberg |
72 |
00:54:11 |
242 |
|
|
324 |
Kühn, Andreas |
Strausberg |
160 |
00:54:14 |
243 |
|
|
325 |
Steinmetz , Matthias |
Berlin |
243 |
00:54:15 |
244 |
|
|
326 |
Zilliges, Sascha |
SG Medizin Friedrichshain |
303 |
00:54:15 |
245 |
|
|
327 |
Märkel, Max |
Volleybärenbande |
172 |
00:54:17 |
246 |
|
|
328 |
Steindl, Andreas |
EDEKA Center Friedebold |
24 |
00:54:17 |
247 |
|
|
329 |
Schubert, Ingeburg |
Strausberg |
595 |
00:54:17 |
82 |
|
|
330 |
Buhe, Jana |
Landkreis MOL |
412 |
00:54:19 |
83 |
|
|
331 |
Hoffmann, Andreas |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
382 |
00:54:21 |
248 |
|
|
332 |
Knospe, Anke |
SGi 1418 zu Bernau |
643 |
00:54:23 |
84 |
|
|
333 |
Feuerherd, Anja |
Berlin |
493 |
00:54:28 |
85 |
|
|
334 |
Canis, Nadja |
Neuenhagen |
480 |
00:54:29 |
86 |
|
|
335 |
Tischendorf, Frank |
Strausberg |
251 |
00:54:30 |
249 |
|
|
336 |
Motz, Jana |
Berlin |
565 |
00:54:30 |
87 |
|
|
337 |
Geißler, Tobias |
Strausberg |
104 |
00:54:32 |
250 |
|
|
338 |
Weber, Bernd |
|
355 |
00:54:34 |
251 |
|
|
339 |
Seebe, Anja |
Petershagen |
600 |
00:54:37 |
88 |
|
|
340 |
Wiedenberg, Melanie |
Strausberg |
622 |
00:54:41 |
89 |
|
|
341 |
Theissen, Ralf |
SG FEZ Karate |
250 |
00:54:42 |
252 |
|
|
342 |
Gottert, Steffen |
Leipzig Marathon e.V. |
109 |
00:54:44 |
253 |
|
|
343 |
Schuster, Anne |
SWG |
447 |
00:54:44 |
90 |
|
|
344 |
Roth, Enrico |
roth-massivhaus.de |
209 |
00:54:45 |
254 |
|
|
345 |
Stolz, Robert |
Strausberg |
246 |
00:54:46 |
255 |
|
|
346 |
Lehmann, Gerd |
Berlin |
165 |
00:54:46 |
256 |
|
|
347 |
Nemak, Katrin |
Hoppegarten |
566 |
00:54:53 |
91 |
|
|
348 |
Rochow, Nicole |
Oli, für immer und dich |
428 |
00:54:59 |
92 |
|
|
349 |
SCHOVING, Celine |
Müncheberg |
592 |
00:55:02 |
93 |
|
|
350 |
Zülsdorf, Oliver |
KSC Drachenboot / Berlin |
270 |
00:55:06 |
257 |
|
|
351 |
Balk, Pia |
Liepe |
467 |
00:55:06 |
94 |
|
|
352 |
Strauß, Anke |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
402 |
00:55:11 |
95 |
|
|
353 |
Marschke, Michaela |
Birkenrunners |
404 |
00:55:12 |
96 |
|
|
354 |
Skulski, Nicole |
Birkenrunners |
405 |
00:55:12 |
97 |
|
|
355 |
Schmidt, Michael |
Schmidt´s Katzen |
218 |
00:55:16 |
258 |
|
|
356 |
Stoye, Martin |
Avado Group Strausberg |
20 |
00:55:27 |
259 |
|
|
357 |
Dr. Berger, Hans-Jürgen |
Berlin |
93 |
00:55:30 |
260 |
|
|
358 |
Seifert, Petra |
Müncheberg |
601 |
00:55:32 |
98 |
|
|
359 |
Niederhausen, Julia |
|
567 |
00:55:33 |
99 |
|
|
360 |
Weimert, Falko |
Berlin |
260 |
00:55:42 |
261 |
|
|
361 |
Atencia, Jose Luis |
|
380 |
00:55:44 |
262 |
|
|
362 |
Weinhold, Anja |
SWG |
448 |
00:55:47 |
100 |
|
|
363 |
Schulz, Fabia |
Berlin |
597 |
00:55:58 |
101 |
|
|
364 |
Herrmann, Jessica |
kein Verein |
520 |
00:55:58 |
102 |
|
|
365 |
Konrad-Preuss, Detlef |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
151 |
00:56:00 |
263 |
|
|
366 |
Felte, Sophie |
Rüdersdorf HSV |
631 |
00:56:02 |
103 |
|
|
367 |
Gehrke, Guido |
Strausberg |
102 |
00:56:07 |
264 |
|
|
368 |
Krebs, Daniel |
Strausberg |
155 |
00:56:07 |
265 |
|
|
369 |
Rheinländer, Christian |
Strausberg |
202 |
00:56:07 |
266 |
|
|
370 |
Redlich, Nicole |
Prenzlauer Berg |
578 |
00:56:15 |
104 |
|
|
371 |
Diesing, Olaf |
Altlandsberg |
89 |
00:56:18 |
267 |
|
|
372 |
Otto, Anja |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
401 |
00:56:36 |
105 |
|
|
373 |
Reinke, Rebecca |
Berlin |
579 |
00:56:40 |
106 |
|
|
374 |
Busch, Marlies |
Strausberg |
479 |
00:56:42 |
107 |
|
|
375 |
Dünow, Katja |
Eggersdorf |
488 |
00:56:47 |
108 |
|
|
376 |
Biroth, Susanne |
KSC Strausberg Drachenboot-Laufgruppe |
476 |
00:56:48 |
109 |
|
|
377 |
Barwich, Katarina |
KSC Strausberg Drachenboot-Laufgruppe |
470 |
00:56:49 |
110 |
|
|
378 |
Schaefers, Mechthild |
10719 Berlin |
586 |
00:56:50 |
111 |
|
|
379 |
Koschwitz, Silvia |
Berliner Seehunde |
532 |
00:56:52 |
112 |
|
|
380 |
Semrock, Tina |
|
606 |
00:56:54 |
113 |
|
|
381 |
Eulau, Miriam |
Königs Wusterhausen |
1027 |
00:56:58 |
114 |
|
|
382 |
Müller, Daniel |
Fredersdorf |
182 |
00:57:06 |
268 |
|
|
383 |
Berg, Michael |
Hoppegarten/Hönow |
74 |
00:57:07 |
269 |
|
|
384 |
Doerwald, Melanie |
Berlin |
485 |
00:57:09 |
115 |
|
|
385 |
Räth, Kerstin |
Sisu Triathlon / Berlin |
575 |
00:57:10 |
116 |
|
|
386 |
Haake, Janine |
Team Bernd |
511 |
00:57:11 |
117 |
|
|
387 |
Körner, Sascha |
Neuenhagen |
152 |
00:57:12 |
270 |
|
|
388 |
Nickel, Enrico |
SRB |
356 |
00:57:14 |
271 |
|
|
389 |
Rosengart , Juliane |
Neuenhagen |
581 |
00:57:15 |
118 |
|
|
390 |
Paul, Katrin |
Rietz-Neuendorf |
570 |
00:57:17 |
119 |
|
|
391 |
Lehmann-Krück, Dajana |
Fredersdorf |
652 |
00:57:23 |
120 |
|
|
392 |
Campe, Melanie |
|
634 |
00:57:24 |
121 |
|
|
393 |
Kleist, Vanessa |
Eldaring e.V. |
408 |
00:57:40 |
122 |
|
|
394 |
Wiechert, Henry |
Strausberg |
323 |
00:57:47 |
272 |
|
|
395 |
Timpner, Anette |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
619 |
00:57:49 |
123 |
|
|
396 |
Mäbert, Paul |
EDEKA Center Friedebold |
23 |
00:57:58 |
273 |
|
|
397 |
Meyer, Nils |
Fredersdorf |
176 |
00:58:02 |
274 |
|
|
398 |
Schäfers, Reinhard |
Berlin WHS |
215 |
00:58:04 |
275 |
|
|
399 |
Jurchen, Olaf |
Strausberg |
136 |
00:58:12 |
276 |
|
|
400 |
Knospe, Arne |
Neuenhagen |
144 |
00:58:13 |
277 |
|
|
401 |
Pawlak, Annika |
Mayer Kanalmanagement GmbH |
426 |
00:58:16 |
124 |
|
|
402 |
Liepe, Stefanie |
Oberkrämer |
549 |
00:58:21 |
125 |
|
|
403 |
Laurich, Gunther |
|
359 |
00:58:26 |
278 |
|
|
404 |
Sommer , Harald |
Neuenhagen |
240 |
00:58:31 |
279 |
|
|
405 |
Piecha, Claudia |
Petershagen |
572 |
00:58:47 |
126 |
|
|
406 |
Kähler, Karsten |
Strausberg |
138 |
00:58:55 |
280 |
|
|
407 |
Steindl, Jana |
EDEKA Center Friedebold |
407 |
00:58:56 |
127 |
|
|
408 |
Steindl, Heike |
EDEKA Center Friedebold |
406 |
00:58:56 |
128 |
|
|
409 |
Gompert, Birgit |
Alpinclub Berlin |
504 |
00:58:57 |
129 |
|
|
410 |
Gronau, Katrin |
Petershagen |
508 |
00:59:07 |
130 |
|
|
411 |
Arp, Marion |
RV 1994 e.V./ Berlin |
465 |
00:59:09 |
131 |
|
|
412 |
Bielert, Dagmar |
Strausberg |
475 |
00:59:15 |
132 |
|
|
413 |
Curth, Mario |
Ahrensfelde |
302 |
00:59:16 |
281 |
|
|
414 |
Krohne, Christine |
Tiefensee |
537 |
00:59:16 |
133 |
|
|
415 |
Scherff, Johanna |
|
588 |
00:59:21 |
134 |
|
|
416 |
Ackermann, Heike |
Berlin |
462 |
00:59:26 |
135 |
|
|
417 |
Schmidt, Kristine |
|
591 |
00:59:30 |
136 |
|
|
418 |
Krellwitz, Ivonne |
15345 Rehfelde |
536 |
00:59:34 |
137 |
|
|
419 |
Jüttner, Hendrikje |
Bad Freienwalde |
526 |
00:59:34 |
138 |
|
|
420 |
Roy, Melanie |
|
582 |
00:59:36 |
139 |
|
|
421 |
Merbach, Maria |
Eggersdorf |
556 |
00:59:43 |
140 |
|
|
422 |
Klewer, Doreen |
Evelina |
410 |
00:59:43 |
141 |
|
|
423 |
Schirmer, Mario |
Avado Group Strausberg |
19 |
00:59:44 |
282 |
|
|
424 |
Kunze, Silvio |
Avado Group Strausberg |
18 |
00:59:44 |
283 |
|
|
425 |
Bogatsch, Sven |
Neuenhagen b Berlin |
76 |
00:59:47 |
284 |
|
|
426 |
Rübe, Michaela |
Avado Group Strausberg |
403 |
00:59:52 |
142 |
|
|
427 |
Saeling, Heike |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
434 |
00:59:58 |
143 |
|
|
428 |
Schober, Dana |
Kagel |
647 |
01:00:18 |
144 |
|
|
429 |
Günther, Christian |
Hohen Neuendorf |
117 |
01:00:33 |
285 |
|
|
430 |
Günther, Michael |
Eggersdorf |
116 |
01:00:33 |
286 |
|
|
431 |
Blessin, Ralph |
Ahrensfelde |
301 |
01:00:35 |
287 |
|
|
432 |
Blumenrath, Annette |
Berlin |
477 |
01:00:37 |
145 |
|
|
433 |
Rosendahl, Mandy |
Landkreis MOL |
416 |
01:00:39 |
146 |
|
|
434 |
Frost, Stefanie |
Altlandsberg |
498 |
01:00:46 |
147 |
|
|
435 |
Ragnitz, Dastin |
Laufgeschwader Krampfader |
197 |
01:00:53 |
288 |
|
|
436 |
Kämmerer, Susann |
Berlin |
527 |
01:00:57 |
148 |
|
|
437 |
Schäckel, Katrin |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen Eggersdorf |
585 |
01:00:59 |
149 |
|
|
438 |
Müller, Doreen |
Mayer Kanalmanagement GmbH |
425 |
01:01:08 |
150 |
|
|
439 |
Klischat, Birgit |
Eldaring e.V. |
409 |
01:01:19 |
151 |
|
|
440 |
Stranz, Sebastian |
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. |
247 |
01:01:26 |
289 |
|
|
441 |
Gley, Andreas |
Nassenheide |
358 |
01:01:28 |
290 |
|
|
442 |
Wähner, Martina |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
436 |
01:01:31 |
152 |
|
|
443 |
Fischer, Nicole |
Berlin |
494 |
01:01:36 |
153 |
|
|
444 |
Küster, Dana |
Strausberg |
543 |
01:01:36 |
154 |
|
|
445 |
Bassus, Katharina |
Berlin |
471 |
01:01:55 |
155 |
|
|
446 |
Heiden, Anett |
|
516 |
01:01:56 |
156 |
|
|
447 |
Penner, Jenny |
|
654 |
01:02:13 |
157 |
|
|
448 |
Bomball, Benjamin |
Straußberg |
373 |
01:02:23 |
291 |
|
|
449 |
Pensold, Frances |
Berlin |
571 |
01:02:35 |
158 |
|
|
450 |
Kaden, Heike |
KSC-Schwimmen |
629 |
01:02:52 |
159 |
|
|
451 |
Krause, Martina |
KSC Strausberg |
534 |
01:02:53 |
160 |
|
|
452 |
Kühne, Susanne |
AOK Laufklub |
541 |
01:02:54 |
161 |
|
|
453 |
Völschow, Andreas |
KSC Strausberg |
255 |
01:02:56 |
292 |
|
|
454 |
Hofmann, Hanna |
Petershagen |
522 |
01:03:05 |
162 |
|
|
455 |
Karathanos, Christoph |
|
305 |
01:03:08 |
293 |
|
|
456 |
Degenkolb, Maren |
|
637 |
01:03:11 |
163 |
|
|
457 |
Zeuner, Leni |
Berlin |
645 |
01:03:14 |
164 |
|
|
458 |
Kastner, Lydia |
Bernau |
530 |
01:03:43 |
165 |
|
|
459 |
Fischer, Thomas |
Eldaring e.V. |
26 |
01:03:57 |
294 |
|
|
460 |
Dieck, Marika |
Strausberg |
638 |
01:04:00 |
166 |
|
|
461 |
Halle, Caroline |
Neuenhagen |
513 |
01:04:08 |
167 |
|
|
462 |
Knauft, Kerstin |
Landkreis MOL |
415 |
01:04:35 |
168 |
|
|
463 |
Bülow, Sylke |
Landkreis MOL |
413 |
01:04:35 |
169 |
|
|
464 |
Wojtas, Pauline |
E-Center Strausberg |
655 |
01:04:59 |
170 |
|
|
465 |
Gröning, Marina |
Berlin |
509 |
01:05:01 |
171 |
|
|
466 |
Magdeburg, Monika |
Berlin |
553 |
01:05:01 |
172 |
|
|
467 |
Franke, Manfred |
Rüdersdorf |
316 |
01:05:08 |
295 |
|
|
468 |
Sowinski, Peggy |
Strausberg |
607 |
01:05:12 |
173 |
|
|
469 |
Mielke, Heike |
Berlin |
560 |
01:06:16 |
174 |
|
|
470 |
Meyer-Klepsch, Janina |
Neuenhagen |
558 |
01:06:20 |
175 |
|
|
471 |
Müller-Freckmann, Nicole |
Fredersdorf |
648 |
01:06:22 |
176 |
|
|
472 |
Arenas, Nicole |
Berlin |
464 |
01:06:32 |
177 |
|
|
473 |
Dagher, Astrid |
Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888 e V. |
482 |
01:06:54 |
178 |
|
|
474 |
Scherbeck, Nicole |
Strausberg |
587 |
01:06:54 |
179 |
|
|
475 |
Roth, André |
roth-massivhaus.de |
208 |
01:06:55 |
296 |
|
|
476 |
Dittrich, Tanja |
|
644 |
01:06:56 |
180 |
|
|
477 |
Buhrmeister , Jeanine |
Berlin |
478 |
01:06:56 |
181 |
|
|
478 |
Bialek-Schulz , Anja |
Eggersdorf |
474 |
01:07:02 |
182 |
|
|
479 |
Ernst, Stefanie |
KSC Dragons/ Eggersdorf |
491 |
01:07:08 |
183 |
|
|
480 |
Liss, Anja |
Glienicke |
551 |
01:07:17 |
184 |
|
|
481 |
Koch, Hans-Jürgen |
Hoppegarten |
146 |
01:07:20 |
297 |
|
|
482 |
Müller, Thomas |
Neuenhagen |
183 |
01:07:29 |
298 |
|
|
483 |
Meyer, Volker |
Eldaring e.V. |
28 |
01:07:57 |
299 |
|
|
484 |
Bachmann, Rita |
Strausberg |
466 |
01:08:18 |
185 |
|
|
485 |
Schiel, Christiane |
Seelow |
589 |
01:08:22 |
186 |
|
|
486 |
Steinborn, Lisa |
Bestensee |
610 |
01:09:04 |
187 |
|
|
487 |
Beck, Madeleine |
Teupitz |
472 |
01:09:04 |
188 |
|
|
488 |
Schultz, Astrid |
|
596 |
01:09:17 |
189 |
|
|
489 |
Stahnke, Jessica |
Petershagen |
609 |
01:09:51 |
190 |
|
|
490 |
Reger, Heiko |
Berlin |
199 |
01:11:46 |
300 |
|
|
491 |
Kämpfer, Ellen |
Schellenbier-Team Jena/Berlin |
429 |
01:11:49 |
191 |
|
|
492 |
Morgenroth, Bärbel |
Schellenbier-Team Jena/Berlin |
430 |
01:11:49 |
192 |
|
|
493 |
Pischke, Martin |
Harry Brot |
32 |
01:12:04 |
301 |
|
|
494 |
Schön, Alexandra |
Harry Brot |
411 |
01:12:04 |
193 |
|
|
495 |
Gorska , Magdalena |
Bundeswehr |
505 |
01:12:05 |
194 |
|
|
496 |
Einenkel, Madeleine |
Gielsdorf |
489 |
01:12:15 |
195 |
|
|
497 |
Hackmann, Peter Heinrich |
|
367 |
01:16:16 |
302 |
|
|
498 |
Kanus, Simone |
Berlin |
528 |
01:18:47 |
196 |
|
|
499 |
Woltersdorff, Benedikta |
Strausberg |
625 |
01:21:24 |
197 |
|
|
500 |
Moritz, Sandra |
Strausberg |
564 |
01:21:24 |
198 |
|
|
501 |
Grabow, Sigmar |
KSC Strausberg |
110 |
01:26:42 |
303 |
|
|
502 |
Ruschmann, Helga |
Berlin |
584 |
01:57:15 |
199 |
|
|
|