|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Brosius, Hagen |
Potsdamer Laufclub e.V. |
888 |
00:30:52 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Repkow, Norman Paul |
LAC Berlin |
17 |
00:31:04 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Krannich, Christian |
LAC Berlin |
10 |
00:31:09 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Schulze, Nico |
LAC Berlin |
19 |
00:31:15 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Krüger, Carsten |
LAC Berlin |
11 |
00:31:17 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Mehlberg, Marcus |
Helmut Schmidt Universität |
1306 |
00:32:00 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Singer, Tobias |
LAC Berlin |
20 |
00:33:13 |
6 |
|
|
8 |
Hettler, Andreas |
LAC Berlin |
9 |
00:33:33 |
2 |
|
|
9 |
Schmidt, Patrick |
SC Frankurt/Oder |
481 |
00:34:23 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Scheduikat, Ron |
LAC Berlin |
18 |
00:34:30 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
Kiekeben, Denis |
Bad Freeforester |
1087 |
00:34:49 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
Panzer, Mitja |
KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin |
1346 |
00:35:08 |
1 |
|
|
13 |
Ziegler, Romano |
Bundeswehr |
1047 |
00:35:15 |
8 |
|
|
14 |
Beile, Andy |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1020 |
00:35:21 |
1 |
|
|
15 |
Schrader, Andre |
LAC-FUN MOL |
36 |
00:35:37 |
9 |
|
|
16 |
Mohs, Andreas |
Königreich Biesdorf |
1329 |
00:36:04 |
2 |
|
|
17 |
Reichert, Philipp |
LAC Berlin |
16 |
00:36:12 |
4 |
|
|
18 |
Richter, Thomas |
Team Spreepatent |
379 |
00:36:22 |
2 |
|
|
19 |
Deutschmann, Norbert |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1023 |
00:36:23 |
1 |
|
|
20 |
Büchsenschuß, Jan |
SV Germania Helmstedt |
372 |
00:36:27 |
3 |
|
|
21 |
Förster, Fabian |
SC Potsdam |
106 |
00:36:28 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
Förster, Marc |
Berliner Wasserratten |
1232 |
00:36:40 |
2 |
|
|
23 |
Hering, Jörg |
KSC Strausberg Schwimmen |
1343 |
00:36:51 |
2 |
|
|
24 |
Dorn, Ralf |
Lauffreunde Eggersdorf |
1353 |
00:36:56 |
3 |
|
|
25 |
Kaulich, Manuel |
MMM |
765 |
00:36:57 |
10 |
|
|
26 |
Degenkolb, Gunar |
LG Ost |
525 |
00:37:06 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
Hoch, Christian |
Berlin |
1135 |
00:37:10 |
11 |
|
|
28 |
Seiler, Heiko |
TSG Seelow |
191 |
00:37:18 |
4 |
|
|
29 |
Hammer, Björn |
|
773 |
00:37:32 |
12 |
|
|
30 |
Kunold, Maik |
Privatstarter |
243 |
00:37:34 |
13 |
|
|
31 |
Neumann, Katja |
OSC Berlin / Neuenhagen |
204 |
00:37:36 |
1 |
|
|
32 |
Bahn, Stephan |
privat |
239 |
00:37:40 |
14 |
|
|
33 |
Lehmann, Lothar |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
1355 |
00:37:50 |
2 |
|
|
34 |
Pingel, Albrecht |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz/ Strausberg |
1347 |
00:37:59 |
15 |
|
|
35 |
Bauckmeier, Steffen |
|
534 |
00:38:21 |
3 |
|
|
36 |
Gehde, Denis |
SV Berlin-Buch |
100 |
00:38:21 |
16 |
|
|
37 |
Sawinsky, Bernd |
Berlin |
1184 |
00:38:26 |
3 |
|
|
38 |
Zeidler, Jessica |
LAC Berlin |
21 |
00:38:28 |
1 |
|
|
39 |
Menschner, Uwe |
Tauchclub Oberspree/ Berlin |
377 |
00:38:33 |
4 |
|
|
40 |
Al-Sayad, Miriam |
LAC Berlin |
7 |
00:38:34 |
1 |
|
|
41 |
Al-Sayad, Mayada |
LAC Berlin |
6 |
00:38:40 |
2 |
|
|
42 |
Schaepe, Lutz |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
461 |
00:38:46 |
4 |
|
|
43 |
Stiegler, Jens |
Fortuna Marzahn |
506 |
00:38:49 |
5 |
|
|
44 |
Heuschkel, Hartmut |
KSC Strausberg |
1337 |
00:38:55 |
6 |
|
|
45 |
Schulz, Thomas |
1.FC Union Berlin |
1067 |
00:39:11 |
5 |
|
|
46 |
Schmidt, Torsten |
Strausberg |
341 |
00:39:12 |
6 |
|
|
47 |
Sweikowski, Uwe |
Berlin |
1202 |
00:39:15 |
7 |
|
|
48 |
Schütt, Christopher |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
155 |
00:39:19 |
17 |
|
|
49 |
Bösche, Christian |
|
834 |
00:39:22 |
18 |
|
|
50 |
Langbecker, Torsten |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1028 |
00:39:36 |
5 |
|
|
51 |
Essiger, Dirk |
TriaDE Friedrichshagen |
386 |
00:39:41 |
4 |
|
|
52 |
Hennemann, Thomas |
Berlin |
1131 |
00:39:42 |
5 |
|
|
53 |
Sattler, Karl-Hans |
AFP Berlin |
532 |
00:39:44 |
3 |
|
|
54 |
Baass, Karsten |
Schöneiche |
278 |
00:39:45 |
19 |
|
|
55 |
Luckow, Norbert |
|
465 |
00:39:45 |
4 |
|
|
56 |
Naujok, Andreas |
Hennickendorf |
1311 |
00:39:47 |
6 |
|
|
57 |
Reuther, Jan |
Berlin/ BVC |
1225 |
00:39:48 |
20 |
|
|
58 |
Seelow, Stephan |
Polizei Berlin |
232 |
00:39:51 |
7 |
|
|
59 |
Loos, Martin |
LAC-FUN MOL |
31 |
00:39:56 |
7 |
|
|
60 |
Behrbohm, Gregor |
|
772 |
00:39:57 |
8 |
|
|
61 |
Deutschmann, Ralf |
Berlin |
1120 |
00:39:58 |
8 |
|
|
62 |
Heitmann, Torsten |
KSV- Ajax- Neptun Berlin |
1345 |
00:40:00 |
21 |
|
|
63 |
Rosenheinrich, Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
267 |
00:40:00 |
1 |
|
|
64 |
Schüler, Frank |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1029 |
00:40:05 |
2 |
|
|
65 |
Bestgen, Felix |
Berlin |
1114 |
00:40:11 |
2 |
|
|
66 |
Müller, Richard |
Hasenholz |
457 |
00:40:19 |
22 |
|
|
67 |
Terzer, Olaf |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1031 |
00:40:20 |
8 |
|
|
68 |
Seefeldt, Maximilian |
Berlin |
1195 |
00:40:25 |
5 |
|
|
69 |
Matthes, Bodo |
LC RoH-HILL Berlin e.V. |
770 |
00:40:27 |
9 |
|
|
70 |
Warmbrunn, Danny |
Summter Wald Läufer e.V. |
366 |
00:40:28 |
6 |
|
|
71 |
Gaspers, Franz-Theo |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
137 |
00:40:31 |
3 |
|
|
72 |
Wolf, Dirk |
Hönow |
1317 |
00:40:35 |
9 |
|
|
73 |
Lucas-Grundmann, Marco |
Summter Wald Läufer e.V. |
367 |
00:40:36 |
9 |
|
|
74 |
Krüger, Bodo |
Volkssport Frankfurt (Oder) |
399 |
00:40:38 |
5 |
|
|
75 |
Gerlich, Edgar |
Berlin |
1125 |
00:40:40 |
23 |
|
|
76 |
Nölscher, Thomas |
|
483 |
00:40:41 |
10 |
|
|
77 |
Rocher, Dieter |
DBC |
1257 |
00:40:48 |
24 |
|
|
78 |
Pfahl, Gerald |
München |
1376 |
00:40:51 |
10 |
|
|
79 |
Valqui, Juan |
Club Canguros (Peru) |
1256 |
00:40:57 |
7 |
|
|
80 |
Hunneshagen, Birgit |
|
519 |
00:40:59 |
1 |
|
|
81 |
Körner, Michael |
Schönfelde |
283 |
00:41:00 |
10 |
|
|
82 |
Buenger, Ralf |
August-Hermann-Franke-Oberschule |
1085 |
00:41:04 |
11 |
|
|
83 |
Friebel, Stephan |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
368 |
00:41:05 |
12 |
|
|
84 |
Peschel, Ralf |
Petershagen |
217 |
00:41:06 |
8 |
|
|
85 |
Klinke, Christian |
|
428 |
00:41:07 |
25 |
|
|
86 |
Krug, Thomas |
Berlin |
1153 |
00:41:07 |
11 |
|
|
87 |
Skulski, Uwe |
Birkenrunners |
1039 |
00:41:07 |
11 |
|
|
88 |
Heintz, Andreas |
WSV Berlin |
755 |
00:41:08 |
4 |
|
|
89 |
König, Christoph |
|
549 |
00:41:08 |
12 |
|
|
90 |
Krüger, Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1025 |
00:41:10 |
6 |
|
|
91 |
Zander, Marko |
Strausberg |
350 |
00:41:11 |
13 |
|
|
92 |
Bonin, Peter |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1022 |
00:41:12 |
26 |
|
|
93 |
Schulze, Hans- Joachim |
LC ROH-HILL Berlin |
890 |
00:41:13 |
1 |
|
|
94 |
Erbs, Axel |
TVB 09 |
754 |
00:41:16 |
27 |
|
|
95 |
Schrader, Jennifer |
LAC-FUN MOL |
35 |
00:41:20 |
2 |
|
|
96 |
Sblewski, Martin |
Strausberg |
340 |
00:41:23 |
12 |
|
|
97 |
Dr. Schönleke, Jana |
SC DHfk Leipzig |
555 |
00:41:25 |
2 |
|
|
98 |
Sattler, Frank |
Berlin |
1183 |
00:41:27 |
5 |
|
|
99 |
Davenport, Kate |
Berlin |
1119 |
00:41:33 |
1 |
|
|
100 |
Sondermann, Stefan |
BImA |
1238 |
00:41:37 |
13 |
|
|
101 |
Näther, Andre |
Tischtennisverein SRB |
384 |
00:41:40 |
28 |
|
|
102 |
Timmermann, Dirk |
Laufgruppe 21 |
1054 |
00:41:43 |
14 |
|
|
103 |
Wolf, Frank-Michael |
Berlin Recycling |
1223 |
00:41:43 |
6 |
|
|
104 |
Puckelwald, Detlef |
TSV Blau-Weiss 65 Schwedt e.V. |
387 |
00:41:44 |
7 |
|
|
105 |
Steglich, Benjamin |
Rehfelde |
255 |
00:41:46 |
29 |
|
|
106 |
Busch, Lars |
Strausseehasen |
363 |
00:41:48 |
9 |
|
|
107 |
Hechavaria, Carlos |
Bundeswehr |
1041 |
00:41:51 |
30 |
|
|
108 |
Fehlinger, Guido |
KSC Leichtathletik |
536 |
00:41:53 |
10 |
|
|
109 |
Horn, Rüdiger |
Strausberg |
320 |
00:41:53 |
14 |
|
|
110 |
Knecht, Thomas |
|
514 |
00:41:53 |
31 |
|
|
111 |
Kulling, Ulf |
TV Fürstenwalde |
782 |
00:41:54 |
15 |
|
|
112 |
Snigola, Kerstin |
Berlin |
1199 |
00:41:56 |
1 |
|
|
113 |
Schmidt, Olaf |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
154 |
00:41:58 |
16 |
|
|
114 |
Heidecke, Christopher |
SV Berlin-Buch |
101 |
00:41:59 |
3 |
|
|
115 |
Fortenbacher, Rafael |
LAC-FUN MOL |
30 |
00:42:01 |
4 |
|
|
116 |
Brunkow, Nico |
Frankfurt(Oder) |
887 |
00:42:05 |
11 |
|
|
117 |
Lorenz, Rene |
Mühlenbeck |
1372 |
00:42:06 |
17 |
|
|
118 |
Laupitz, Martin |
Siegfried Erkner & Sohn GmbH |
1066 |
00:42:07 |
32 |
|
|
119 |
Rohde, Peter |
Birkenrunners |
1038 |
00:42:07 |
13 |
|
|
120 |
Guth, Mathias |
|
424 |
00:42:08 |
33 |
|
|
121 |
Büchsenschuß, André |
SU Mühlenberg SRB |
467 |
00:42:19 |
14 |
|
|
122 |
Samland, Ronny |
VFB Trebbin |
784 |
00:42:24 |
12 |
|
|
123 |
Risch, Sascha |
Berlin |
1179 |
00:42:26 |
18 |
|
|
124 |
Habicht, Frank |
Berlin |
1129 |
00:42:27 |
8 |
|
|
125 |
Meller, Christof |
Rudow-Handball-Eltern |
1057 |
00:42:28 |
15 |
|
|
126 |
Möller, Dennis |
Rehfelde |
254 |
00:42:37 |
34 |
|
|
127 |
Koch, Jördis |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1024 |
00:42:39 |
3 |
|
|
128 |
Kröger, Sebastian |
Berlin |
1151 |
00:42:44 |
9 |
|
|
129 |
Hacker, Kristian |
Eggersdorf |
1265 |
00:42:45 |
19 |
|
|
130 |
Jahn, Marten |
Pepe Runners |
210 |
00:42:48 |
35 |
|
|
131 |
Krüger, Jörg |
Bundeswehr |
1044 |
00:42:51 |
36 |
|
|
132 |
Dittberner, Ralf |
Greifswald |
1297 |
00:42:52 |
37 |
|
|
133 |
Danz, David |
|
417 |
00:42:55 |
38 |
|
|
134 |
Kiesewetter, Dieter |
|
884 |
00:42:58 |
16 |
|
|
135 |
Günzel, Frank |
Berlin-Biesdorf |
1227 |
00:43:01 |
20 |
|
|
136 |
Hensel, Sebastian |
Schlußsprung Friedrichshain |
277 |
00:43:01 |
14 |
|
|
137 |
Herzog, Kevin |
Petershagen |
216 |
00:43:01 |
13 |
|
|
138 |
Ebermann, Thomas |
|
756 |
00:43:02 |
21 |
|
|
139 |
Hermann, Andreas |
Strausberg |
319 |
00:43:03 |
15 |
|
|
140 |
Thiemann, Heinz |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
523 |
00:43:04 |
1 |
|
|
141 |
Neumann, Laura |
EV Dresden |
1270 |
00:43:09 |
4 |
|
|
142 |
Tinz, Birger |
SSC Berlin-Grünau |
297 |
00:43:13 |
15 |
|
|
143 |
Helmecke, Manuela |
Berlin |
1130 |
00:43:15 |
5 |
|
|
144 |
Lehmann, Klaus-Dieter |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1001 |
00:43:16 |
16 |
|
|
145 |
Sengpiehl, Sascha |
IKB |
1324 |
00:43:16 |
17 |
|
|
146 |
Williams, Heather |
Berlin |
1210 |
00:43:16 |
1 |
|
|
147 |
Eisemann, Dietmar |
SV - Mühlenberg SRB |
552 |
00:43:23 |
16 |
|
|
148 |
Essiger, Diana |
TriaDE Friedrichshagen |
385 |
00:43:23 |
2 |
|
|
149 |
Kopprasch, Jens |
Discoinferno |
1259 |
00:43:31 |
39 |
|
|
150 |
Ungewitter, Hans-Dieter |
|
445 |
00:43:43 |
7 |
|
|
151 |
Mücke, Etienne |
VfB Trebbin |
777 |
00:43:45 |
17 |
|
|
152 |
Thiele, Joachim |
Aqua Berlin |
1079 |
00:43:45 |
8 |
|
|
153 |
Grabbert, Manfred |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1242 |
00:43:53 |
10 |
|
|
154 |
von Eitzen, Maino |
Petershagen |
225 |
00:43:54 |
11 |
|
|
155 |
Pieper, Richard |
Rudow-Handball-Eltern |
1059 |
00:43:56 |
17 |
|
|
156 |
Teichler, Lutz |
|
442 |
00:44:00 |
12 |
|
|
157 |
Jäger, Karin |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1003 |
00:44:01 |
1 |
|
|
158 |
Hildebrandt, Rudi |
TTV Strausberg 91 e.V. |
388 |
00:44:03 |
13 |
|
|
159 |
Höfs, Stephan |
|
774 |
00:44:04 |
40 |
|
|
160 |
Bösche, Ronald |
Berlin |
823 |
00:44:07 |
18 |
|
|
161 |
Brunkal, Karl- Heinz |
LAC Berlin |
492 |
00:44:11 |
14 |
|
|
162 |
Hackenschmidt, Andreas |
|
837 |
00:44:12 |
41 |
|
|
163 |
Kneifeld, Heiko |
Strausberg |
322 |
00:44:14 |
19 |
|
|
164 |
Fust, Petra |
|
550 |
00:44:18 |
3 |
|
|
165 |
Putzger, Frank |
Berlin Hellersdorf |
1221 |
00:44:20 |
20 |
|
|
166 |
Schweter, Bernd |
Neuenhagen |
195 |
00:44:23 |
21 |
|
|
167 |
Koch, Frank |
Altlandsberg OT Bruchmühle |
1077 |
00:44:24 |
22 |
|
|
168 |
Bahn, Alexander |
Berlin |
464 |
00:44:30 |
42 |
|
|
169 |
Gest, Friedrich |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1245 |
00:44:31 |
15 |
|
|
170 |
Förster, Frank |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
1273 |
00:44:35 |
16 |
|
|
171 |
Schwarz, Kay-Uwe |
Frankfurt(Oder) |
1279 |
00:44:37 |
18 |
|
|
172 |
Maaß, Peter |
Rehfelde |
251 |
00:44:38 |
23 |
|
|
173 |
Neumann, Lutz |
NTC 93 |
781 |
00:44:38 |
9 |
|
|
174 |
Görsch, Danny |
Bad Freeforester |
1086 |
00:44:39 |
18 |
|
|
175 |
Wawrzinek, Peter |
BSG Berlin Hyp |
769 |
00:44:42 |
24 |
|
|
176 |
Seider, Karsten |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
357 |
00:44:46 |
25 |
|
|
177 |
Peters, Dirk |
Berlin |
1172 |
00:44:47 |
19 |
|
|
178 |
Spieß, Karen |
Strausberger §§ Reiter |
505 |
00:44:47 |
2 |
|
|
179 |
Collier, Michael |
N2-Tauchsport |
1377 |
00:44:49 |
26 |
|
|
180 |
Volkmer, Alexander |
Petershagen |
220 |
00:44:50 |
20 |
|
|
181 |
Honert, Andreas |
Berlin |
1137 |
00:44:51 |
19 |
|
|
182 |
Räth, Detlef |
Rudow-Handball-Eltern |
1061 |
00:44:51 |
22 |
|
|
183 |
Fahlisch, Manuela |
TV Fürstenwalde |
390 |
00:44:52 |
3 |
|
|
184 |
Lüder, Jan |
Fredersdorf |
1286 |
00:45:01 |
43 |
|
|
185 |
Schmierz, Martin |
|
775 |
00:45:01 |
44 |
|
|
186 |
Müller, Peter |
Tiefflieger Strausberg |
485 |
00:45:03 |
27 |
|
|
187 |
Wulf, Monika |
Schwedter Hasen / Schwedt |
286 |
00:45:07 |
1 |
|
|
188 |
Jäger, Anita |
Berlin |
1140 |
00:45:10 |
6 |
|
|
189 |
Köppen, Benjamin |
Schlaubetal |
276 |
00:45:17 |
45 |
|
|
190 |
Koß, Sebastian |
Berlin. Lichtenberg |
1224 |
00:45:18 |
46 |
|
|
191 |
Jüdes, Lion |
KSC Strausberg |
1334 |
00:45:23 |
5 |
|
|
192 |
Scholz, Carsten |
BORN@jogmap.de |
1251 |
00:45:25 |
20 |
|
|
193 |
Zahn, Hartmut |
Strausberg |
349 |
00:45:26 |
28 |
|
|
194 |
Langbecker, Stefan |
KSC Strausberg |
504 |
00:45:27 |
6 |
|
|
195 |
Radach, Enrico |
Hoppegarten |
1322 |
00:45:30 |
47 |
|
|
196 |
Piater, Mercedes |
Berlin |
1174 |
00:45:32 |
2 |
|
|
197 |
Fischeder, Steve |
Birkenrunners |
1037 |
00:45:36 |
7 |
|
|
198 |
Heinz, Sören |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
41 |
00:45:40 |
23 |
|
|
199 |
Obst, Detlev |
NTC93 |
202 |
00:45:44 |
29 |
|
|
200 |
Tamm, Michael |
Berlin |
1203 |
00:45:48 |
21 |
|
|
201 |
Schmidt, Carsten |
MSV19 Rüdersdorf |
1371 |
00:45:52 |
30 |
|
|
202 |
Koch, Maximilian |
SV IGL Schöneiche e.V. |
373 |
00:45:54 |
6 |
|
|
203 |
Puttin, Christian |
Strausberg |
338 |
00:45:54 |
17 |
|
|
204 |
Sven, Fröse |
|
441 |
00:45:56 |
24 |
|
|
205 |
Belling, Jörg |
Neubarnim |
1380 |
00:45:57 |
25 |
|
|
206 |
Pfaender, Mathias |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. / Mühlenbeck |
299 |
00:45:57 |
21 |
|
|
207 |
Richtsteiger, Uwe |
|
526 |
00:45:59 |
31 |
|
|
208 |
Passora, Kalman |
Running Plänterwald Berlin |
272 |
00:46:00 |
22 |
|
|
209 |
Collier, Sven |
N2-Tauchsport |
1378 |
00:46:02 |
48 |
|
|
210 |
Scheduikat, Brigitta |
Berlin |
553 |
00:46:03 |
4 |
|
|
211 |
Bredereck, Kerstin |
Neuenhagen |
1391 |
00:46:05 |
3 |
|
|
212 |
Born, Frank |
|
761 |
00:46:06 |
32 |
|
|
213 |
Otto, Andreas |
Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
462 |
00:46:08 |
26 |
|
|
214 |
Brauner, Peter |
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) |
1370 |
00:46:10 |
18 |
|
|
215 |
Liebe, Jörn |
Strausberg |
325 |
00:46:12 |
22 |
|
|
216 |
Müller, Jörg- Peter |
Berlin |
521 |
00:46:14 |
10 |
|
|
217 |
Lange, Thomas |
|
430 |
00:46:17 |
19 |
|
|
218 |
Budraß, Peter |
LC ROH-HILL |
542 |
00:46:18 |
2 |
|
|
219 |
Markert, Jana |
Neuenhagen |
1399 |
00:46:20 |
4 |
|
|
220 |
Kunert, Holger |
SV Mirabelle |
374 |
00:46:21 |
33 |
|
|
221 |
Schütz, Andreas |
|
766 |
00:46:28 |
27 |
|
|
222 |
Hoffmann, Annemarie |
Fredersdorf |
1284 |
00:46:35 |
2 |
|
|
223 |
Sägebarth, Nancy |
Potsdam |
235 |
00:46:36 |
7 |
|
|
224 |
Neuke, Jens |
|
780 |
00:46:37 |
28 |
|
|
225 |
Josupeit, Silke |
Berliner TSC |
474 |
00:46:43 |
5 |
|
|
226 |
Phillipp, Jan |
TSG Fredersdorf |
174 |
00:46:46 |
23 |
|
|
227 |
Hartung, René |
|
749 |
00:46:47 |
49 |
|
|
228 |
Knecht, Ulrich |
Spreenhagen |
513 |
00:46:56 |
2 |
|
|
229 |
Nebe, Michael |
Berlin |
1168 |
00:46:57 |
23 |
|
|
230 |
Zeitz, Carsten |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
49 |
00:46:57 |
50 |
|
|
231 |
Heinze, Michael |
Neuendorf im Sande |
1381 |
00:46:59 |
11 |
|
|
232 |
Thielicke, Frank |
Strausberg |
346 |
00:47:03 |
29 |
|
|
233 |
Heinrich, Claus |
|
786 |
00:47:05 |
12 |
|
|
234 |
Meyer, Wolfgang |
Strausberg |
333 |
00:47:05 |
20 |
|
|
235 |
Masopust, Juliane |
Berlin |
1166 |
00:47:07 |
6 |
|
|
236 |
Müller, Sven |
Strausberg |
776 |
00:47:07 |
51 |
|
|
237 |
Heinrich, Andreas |
SG Südost |
291 |
00:47:10 |
21 |
|
|
238 |
Walter, Cindy |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
168 |
00:47:10 |
8 |
|
|
239 |
Präger, Eginhard |
Elanläufer Eberswalde |
1268 |
00:47:11 |
22 |
|
|
240 |
Maaß, Heike |
Rehfelde |
252 |
00:47:14 |
5 |
|
|
241 |
Sattler, Marion |
Berlin |
1182 |
00:47:16 |
6 |
|
|
242 |
Voigt, Kay-Uwe |
Piedras Vivas e.V. |
227 |
00:47:16 |
34 |
|
|
243 |
Sander, Frank |
Nachtelfen Berlin |
1379 |
00:47:19 |
30 |
|
|
244 |
Fischer, Jens-Uwe |
Petershagen |
215 |
00:47:23 |
35 |
|
|
245 |
Kriegelstein, Manuel |
Berlin |
1146 |
00:47:23 |
52 |
|
|
246 |
Völz, Mario |
Strausberg |
348 |
00:47:24 |
36 |
|
|
247 |
Rieke, Steven |
|
490 |
00:47:27 |
7 |
|
|
248 |
Sebastian, Michael |
TSG Fredersdorf |
175 |
00:47:28 |
37 |
|
|
249 |
Fischeder, Michael |
Birkenrunners |
1036 |
00:47:30 |
24 |
|
|
250 |
Norman, Karola |
Strausberg |
334 |
00:47:30 |
7 |
|
|
251 |
Spiegel, Bernd |
Berlin |
1201 |
00:47:31 |
23 |
|
|
252 |
Näther, Volker |
Tischtennisverein SRB |
383 |
00:47:32 |
24 |
|
|
253 |
Neuschel, Stefan |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
46 |
00:47:32 |
53 |
|
|
254 |
Weber, Wolfgang |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1033 |
00:47:35 |
13 |
|
|
255 |
Bergner, Peter |
Tierschutzverein Strausberg |
382 |
00:47:36 |
3 |
|
|
256 |
Hammerschmidt, Thomas |
Strausberg |
315 |
00:47:39 |
24 |
|
|
257 |
Ernst, Thomas-Matthias |
|
502 |
00:47:44 |
14 |
|
|
258 |
Weisener, Elke |
|
541 |
00:47:44 |
2 |
|
|
259 |
Werner, Jürgen |
Sanssouci GYM Potsdam |
274 |
00:47:45 |
25 |
|
|
260 |
Meier, Christian |
MSV 19 Rüdersdorf |
1365 |
00:47:53 |
54 |
|
|
261 |
Stascheit, Cornelia |
SV Empor Köpenick |
778 |
00:47:56 |
8 |
|
|
262 |
Volkmer, Stephanie |
Petershagen |
223 |
00:48:03 |
4 |
|
|
263 |
Schneider, Christian |
Pohlan&Partner GbR Strausberg |
231 |
00:48:07 |
55 |
|
|
264 |
Timmermann, Madeleine |
Laufgruppe 21 |
1055 |
00:48:08 |
5 |
|
|
265 |
Kreißig, Michael |
|
540 |
00:48:09 |
25 |
|
|
266 |
Peschke, Dirk |
|
433 |
00:48:10 |
31 |
|
|
267 |
Brandt, Uwe |
Flinke Socke |
520 |
00:48:16 |
38 |
|
|
268 |
Kaldasch, Ralf |
Neuruppin |
199 |
00:48:19 |
39 |
|
|
269 |
Bach, Eduard |
|
511 |
00:48:22 |
3 |
|
|
270 |
Wegner, Lothar |
Berlin |
1206 |
00:48:25 |
4 |
|
|
271 |
Holtkamp, Bernd |
|
538 |
00:48:26 |
1 |
|
|
272 |
Stascheit, Frank |
KSV Ajax Triathlon |
779 |
00:48:26 |
40 |
|
|
273 |
Malling, Carmen |
Die Lauf A.B.C-ler Köpenick |
1258 |
00:48:31 |
3 |
|
|
274 |
Schulz, Nico |
Berlin |
1189 |
00:48:31 |
25 |
|
|
275 |
Desch, Axel |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
38 |
00:48:33 |
26 |
|
|
276 |
Graap, Matthias |
TSG Fredersdorf |
172 |
00:48:33 |
56 |
|
|
277 |
Schönleke, Tilly |
|
556 |
00:48:33 |
9 |
|
|
278 |
Rocktäschel, Dagmar |
TSG Seelow |
190 |
00:48:36 |
9 |
|
|
279 |
Krause, Roger |
|
411 |
00:48:41 |
32 |
|
|
280 |
Völkner, Pamela |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
162 |
00:48:45 |
10 |
|
|
281 |
Schwalm, David |
Mahlsdorf |
1363 |
00:48:49 |
26 |
|
|
282 |
Förster-Rank, Sven |
Siegfried Erkner & Sohn GmbH |
1062 |
00:48:51 |
27 |
|
|
283 |
Fielsch, Franziska |
Summter Wald Läufer e.V. |
365 |
00:48:55 |
11 |
|
|
284 |
Langguth, Andre |
|
750 |
00:48:55 |
28 |
|
|
285 |
Sonntag, Christine |
Showtanzgruppe Strausberg |
292 |
00:48:57 |
7 |
|
|
286 |
Masche, Walter |
|
463 |
00:48:59 |
15 |
|
|
287 |
Lötz, Steffen |
Berlin |
1164 |
00:49:01 |
57 |
|
|
288 |
Schumann, Sven |
|
438 |
00:49:04 |
58 |
|
|
289 |
Hesse, Mario |
Body-Oase Neuenhagen |
1248 |
00:49:05 |
33 |
|
|
290 |
Neundorf, Mario |
Berlin |
1170 |
00:49:07 |
59 |
|
|
291 |
Tuband, Sebastian |
Strausberg |
347 |
00:49:08 |
60 |
|
|
292 |
Thalmann, Frank |
|
760 |
00:49:09 |
61 |
|
|
293 |
Scheduikat, Laura |
Schwimmclub Berlin |
747 |
00:49:10 |
3 |
|
|
294 |
Dornick, Frank |
RUN FOR FUN TEAM POTSDAM |
271 |
00:49:11 |
41 |
|
|
295 |
Kuhl, Martin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
144 |
00:49:11 |
34 |
|
|
296 |
Schweter, Isabell |
RW Neuenhagen |
57 |
00:49:14 |
4 |
|
|
297 |
Löwendorf, Christin |
LAC-FUN MOL |
32 |
00:49:17 |
5 |
|
|
298 |
Geßner, Dr. Willfried |
Pohlan&Partner GbR Strausberg |
229 |
00:49:19 |
26 |
|
|
299 |
Seefeldt, Sandra |
Berlin |
1194 |
00:49:19 |
8 |
|
|
300 |
Kremer, Franz |
LT Hennef/Sieg |
1361 |
00:49:20 |
42 |
|
|
301 |
Malz, Jochen |
SV Berlin-Buch |
102 |
00:49:20 |
16 |
|
|
302 |
Bestgen, Andreas |
Berlin |
1110 |
00:49:21 |
29 |
|
|
303 |
Sander, Karlheinz |
Berlin |
1181 |
00:49:21 |
27 |
|
|
304 |
Wettengel, Michael |
Bundeswehr |
1046 |
00:49:29 |
62 |
|
|
305 |
Friedrich, Sven |
Neuenhagen |
1392 |
00:49:30 |
30 |
|
|
306 |
Schmidt, Uwe |
Berlin |
1187 |
00:49:30 |
43 |
|
|
307 |
Prokisch, Dieter |
|
434 |
00:49:33 |
17 |
|
|
308 |
Göhler, Harry |
Empor Köpenick |
1269 |
00:49:34 |
2 |
|
|
309 |
Graetz, Peter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
141 |
00:49:36 |
44 |
|
|
310 |
Stuckas, Ralf |
|
554 |
00:49:37 |
35 |
|
|
311 |
Neck, Matthias |
Berlin |
1169 |
00:49:38 |
31 |
|
|
312 |
Laurich, Gunther |
|
498 |
00:49:41 |
5 |
|
|
313 |
Templin, Sven |
Hennickendorf |
1312 |
00:49:41 |
36 |
|
|
314 |
Wolf, Selina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
134 |
00:49:41 |
6 |
|
|
315 |
Schröder, Anett |
KSC Strausberg |
1338 |
00:49:44 |
6 |
|
|
316 |
Kohle, Norman |
|
759 |
00:49:48 |
63 |
|
|
317 |
Pohl, Wolfgang |
Berlin |
1176 |
00:49:52 |
28 |
|
|
318 |
Ebert, Sven |
Rangsdorf |
245 |
00:49:55 |
27 |
|
|
319 |
Pfeifer, Stefan |
Strausberg |
336 |
00:49:57 |
64 |
|
|
320 |
Höfemeier, Rainer |
Lauffreunde Marxdorf |
1354 |
00:50:03 |
6 |
|
|
321 |
Krüger, Dominik |
|
524 |
00:50:05 |
18 |
|
|
322 |
Pietsch, Sieghardt |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
544 |
00:50:05 |
7 |
|
|
323 |
Beyer, Dietmar |
Rehfelde |
247 |
00:50:06 |
8 |
|
|
324 |
Konrad, Detlef |
Frankfurt(Oder) |
1278 |
00:50:06 |
29 |
|
|
325 |
Lonser, Beatrice |
Neuenhagen bei Berlin |
198 |
00:50:07 |
9 |
|
|
326 |
Maaß, Robert |
Berlin |
1165 |
00:50:13 |
65 |
|
|
327 |
Klinke, Yvonne |
|
429 |
00:50:14 |
12 |
|
|
328 |
Wolf, Kristina |
Hönow |
1319 |
00:50:14 |
10 |
|
|
329 |
Iser, Simone |
Berlin |
1139 |
00:50:16 |
11 |
|
|
330 |
Gutsch, Frank |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
40 |
00:50:23 |
45 |
|
|
331 |
Kurz, Olaf |
Niederlehme |
201 |
00:50:25 |
46 |
|
|
332 |
Bachstein-Krug, Adelheid |
Berlin |
1109 |
00:50:32 |
3 |
|
|
333 |
Michehl, Kathrin |
LAC-FUN MOL |
33 |
00:50:33 |
10 |
|
|
334 |
Stiehl, Jürgen |
Riesa |
260 |
00:50:33 |
19 |
|
|
335 |
Bahle, Lutz |
|
515 |
00:50:35 |
47 |
|
|
336 |
Weinreich, Franz |
|
518 |
00:50:35 |
66 |
|
|
337 |
Ungewitter, Gerald |
|
444 |
00:50:36 |
30 |
|
|
338 |
Ziegler, Sabine |
SV Berlin-Buch |
103 |
00:50:40 |
11 |
|
|
339 |
Voss, Anja |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
163 |
00:50:43 |
4 |
|
|
340 |
Asche, Grit |
Eggersdorf |
1263 |
00:50:47 |
12 |
|
|
341 |
Küster, Heike |
Berlin |
1160 |
00:50:47 |
12 |
|
|
342 |
Mildner, Jens |
Rehfelde |
253 |
00:50:52 |
37 |
|
|
343 |
Teichler, Silvia |
Altlandsberg |
1073 |
00:50:55 |
13 |
|
|
344 |
Wagner, Norbert |
Templin |
381 |
00:50:55 |
20 |
|
|
345 |
Haubold, Katja |
Schulzendorf |
285 |
00:50:56 |
5 |
|
|
346 |
Machoy, Michael |
All Sports Club |
1071 |
00:50:56 |
31 |
|
|
347 |
Dreier, Mario |
MMM |
764 |
00:51:01 |
32 |
|
|
348 |
Handrich, Thomas |
Vogelsdorf |
393 |
00:51:01 |
48 |
|
|
349 |
Weimert, Falko |
|
517 |
00:51:02 |
67 |
|
|
350 |
Zimmermann, Frank |
Strausberg |
351 |
00:51:02 |
49 |
|
|
351 |
Dr. Borger, Hans- Jürgen |
|
751 |
00:51:07 |
21 |
|
|
352 |
Lüders, Niels |
|
499 |
00:51:07 |
38 |
|
|
353 |
Sänger, Riccardo |
Rabgsdorf |
244 |
00:51:12 |
33 |
|
|
354 |
Haupt, Jürgen |
Volkssport Erkner |
398 |
00:51:13 |
9 |
|
|
355 |
Rösler, Diana |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
152 |
00:51:13 |
2 |
|
|
356 |
Kebschull, Torsten |
Neuenhagen |
1397 |
00:51:15 |
34 |
|
|
357 |
Schütt, Arian |
SV Berlin-Buch |
104 |
00:51:17 |
39 |
|
|
358 |
Kiesewetter, Sabine |
|
821 |
00:51:22 |
13 |
|
|
359 |
Mosler, Christian |
|
527 |
00:51:25 |
40 |
|
|
360 |
Bertag, Annett |
privat |
242 |
00:51:26 |
6 |
|
|
361 |
Schulze, Ronald |
Berlin |
1191 |
00:51:27 |
32 |
|
|
362 |
Frenzel, Irina |
Strausberg |
312 |
00:51:30 |
14 |
|
|
363 |
Kuhl, Dietmar |
KSC Strausberg Schwimmen |
1344 |
00:51:31 |
22 |
|
|
364 |
Preuß, Susann |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
218 |
00:51:34 |
7 |
|
|
365 |
Seifert, Thomas |
|
472 |
00:51:39 |
41 |
|
|
366 |
Glöckner, Jens-Uwe |
|
421 |
00:51:56 |
42 |
|
|
367 |
von Eitzen, Katharina |
LAC-FUN MOL |
37 |
00:52:08 |
7 |
|
|
368 |
Kupke, Michael |
Berlin |
1159 |
00:52:10 |
69 |
|
|
369 |
Lansloot, Christopher |
Berlin |
1163 |
00:52:10 |
68 |
|
|
370 |
Fischer, Christian |
Polizei Berlin Abschnitt 57 |
233 |
00:52:13 |
4 |
|
|
371 |
Dammer, Cristina |
|
767 |
00:52:30 |
15 |
|
|
372 |
Meyer, Ilona |
|
507 |
00:52:30 |
14 |
|
|
373 |
Schnabel, Rudi |
GMRL-Verein |
1294 |
00:52:31 |
5 |
|
|
374 |
Rambosek, Susanne |
Ravensburg |
246 |
00:52:33 |
7 |
|
|
375 |
Günther, Michael |
SRB |
516 |
00:52:35 |
35 |
|
|
376 |
Plunze, Birgit |
Berlin |
1175 |
00:52:41 |
16 |
|
|
377 |
Bittkau, Astrid |
Strausberg |
311 |
00:52:42 |
15 |
|
|
378 |
Meier, Ronny |
Strausberg |
330 |
00:52:42 |
28 |
|
|
379 |
Pecher, Edelgard |
Strausberg |
335 |
00:52:43 |
4 |
|
|
380 |
Schurig, Frank |
Berlin |
1192 |
00:52:43 |
50 |
|
|
381 |
Dietrich, Brigitta |
|
418 |
00:52:46 |
17 |
|
|
382 |
Pritzkuleit, Frank |
SG Müncheberg |
60 |
00:52:50 |
51 |
|
|
383 |
Bienert, Cordula |
|
416 |
00:52:51 |
16 |
|
|
384 |
Schulz, Mathias |
LKK Klimatechnik GmbH |
1359 |
00:52:52 |
52 |
|
|
385 |
Lippert, Susanne |
Fredersdorf |
1285 |
00:52:54 |
18 |
|
|
386 |
Erdwig, Jörg |
|
522 |
00:53:00 |
71 |
|
|
387 |
Hanke, Robert |
Woltersdorf |
407 |
00:53:00 |
70 |
|
|
388 |
Deutschmann, Anke |
Freizeit / Ffo |
1291 |
00:53:03 |
8 |
|
|
389 |
Haasler, Marina |
Schöneiche |
281 |
00:53:05 |
3 |
|
|
390 |
Kuhnt, Eric |
|
885 |
00:53:05 |
8 |
|
|
391 |
Seelinger, Jana |
Eberswalder SV |
537 |
00:53:07 |
8 |
|
|
392 |
Bindrich, Axel |
|
757 |
00:53:09 |
43 |
|
|
393 |
Hartwich, Stefan |
Rehfelde |
249 |
00:53:11 |
72 |
|
|
394 |
Totzek, Karin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
161 |
00:53:12 |
1 |
|
|
395 |
Wecker, Bernhard |
Bruchmühle |
1252 |
00:53:12 |
44 |
|
|
396 |
Kubsch, Kira |
Fredersdorf |
783 |
00:53:13 |
8 |
|
|
397 |
Hackmann, Peter Heinrich |
|
512 |
00:53:16 |
3 |
|
|
398 |
Koch, Hans-Jürgen |
Hoppegarten |
1321 |
00:53:16 |
23 |
|
|
399 |
Schöps, Julia |
LAC-FUN MOL |
34 |
00:53:17 |
9 |
|
|
400 |
Linke, Lutz |
|
533 |
00:53:18 |
53 |
|
|
401 |
Schöneberger, Nicole |
Tri- Michels |
475 |
00:53:18 |
9 |
|
|
402 |
Wiese, Marcus |
Berlin |
1209 |
00:53:22 |
73 |
|
|
403 |
Christoph, Dagmar |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
371 |
00:53:23 |
19 |
|
|
404 |
Deutschmann, Harald |
Woltersdorf |
406 |
00:53:26 |
45 |
|
|
405 |
Falkenhan, Karsten |
Rüdersdorf |
262 |
00:53:30 |
46 |
|
|
406 |
Jahn, Dietmar |
Pepe Runners |
212 |
00:53:30 |
33 |
|
|
407 |
Pohl, Kerstin |
Fredersdorf |
1287 |
00:53:30 |
10 |
|
|
408 |
Hesse, Stephan |
Body-Oase Neuenhagen |
1249 |
00:53:32 |
74 |
|
|
409 |
Lindemann, Heike |
Hönow |
1316 |
00:53:35 |
20 |
|
|
410 |
Kretzschmar, Daniela |
Strausberg |
323 |
00:53:42 |
13 |
|
|
411 |
Gierke, Matthias |
Strausberg |
313 |
00:53:44 |
29 |
|
|
412 |
Kuhlmeyer, Rolf |
Berlin |
1156 |
00:53:47 |
24 |
|
|
413 |
Blume, Anke |
LG Buchsbaum |
1358 |
00:54:00 |
21 |
|
|
414 |
Rohkohl, Regina |
Neuenhagen |
1300 |
00:54:15 |
22 |
|
|
415 |
Steudtner, Kerstin |
KSC Strausberg |
1339 |
00:54:17 |
23 |
|
|
416 |
Krüger, Detlef |
|
535 |
00:54:20 |
54 |
|
|
417 |
von Eitzen, Dagmar |
Petershagen |
224 |
00:54:21 |
24 |
|
|
418 |
Cohnhagen, Norman |
Berlin |
1118 |
00:54:24 |
47 |
|
|
419 |
Wenk, Antje |
Berlin |
1207 |
00:54:24 |
14 |
|
|
420 |
Ziemer, Stefan |
Panketal |
209 |
00:54:26 |
55 |
|
|
421 |
Massenberg, Anja |
Berlin |
1167 |
00:54:32 |
9 |
|
|
422 |
Walther, Sabine |
Berlin |
1205 |
00:54:33 |
25 |
|
|
423 |
Graetz, Manuela |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
139 |
00:54:34 |
17 |
|
|
424 |
Otto, Marina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
147 |
00:54:34 |
4 |
|
|
425 |
Sontowski, Lisa |
|
508 |
00:54:34 |
3 |
|
|
426 |
Frenzel, Dieter |
Rüdersdorf |
266 |
00:54:35 |
10 |
|
|
427 |
Röhsgen, Jeannette |
Fredersdorf |
1288 |
00:54:36 |
10 |
|
|
428 |
Syp, Peggy |
Alg- Löcknitztal |
459 |
00:54:36 |
11 |
|
|
429 |
Förster, Karin |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
1274 |
00:54:42 |
5 |
|
|
430 |
Kuhn, Leo |
Empor Köpenick |
748 |
00:54:50 |
11 |
|
|
431 |
Küster, Michael |
Berlin |
1161 |
00:54:50 |
56 |
|
|
432 |
Diewitz, Rebecca |
Berlin |
1121 |
00:54:51 |
15 |
|
|
433 |
Hesselbarth, Karl-Heinz |
GMRL-Verein |
1293 |
00:54:52 |
4 |
|
|
434 |
Rummler, Kerstin |
Berlin |
1180 |
00:54:54 |
26 |
|
|
435 |
Schlotte, Peter |
|
510 |
00:55:00 |
5 |
|
|
436 |
Dudlitz, Kerstin |
|
420 |
00:55:01 |
11 |
|
|
437 |
Himmer, Rocco |
|
822 |
00:55:12 |
57 |
|
|
438 |
Behncke, Ramona |
All Sports Club |
1069 |
00:55:15 |
12 |
|
|
439 |
Schiller, Frank |
|
551 |
00:55:17 |
58 |
|
|
440 |
Kruyskamp, Johannes |
Berlin |
1155 |
00:55:18 |
6 |
|
|
441 |
Bachmann, Mario |
Strausberg |
307 |
00:55:21 |
59 |
|
|
442 |
Weber, Frank |
Berliner Volksbank |
1231 |
00:55:22 |
34 |
|
|
443 |
Kramkowsky, Oliver |
Berlin |
1145 |
00:55:30 |
30 |
|
|
444 |
Schütz, Olaf |
Strausberg |
343 |
00:55:31 |
36 |
|
|
445 |
Müller, Beate |
Skiclub Cottbus |
295 |
00:55:38 |
18 |
|
|
446 |
Walter, Dr. Dieter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
166 |
00:55:44 |
6 |
|
|
447 |
Maschke, Peter |
Bundeswehr |
1255 |
00:55:45 |
35 |
|
|
448 |
Reetz, Herbert |
|
436 |
00:55:54 |
1 |
|
|
449 |
Ihnken, Magrit |
Berlin |
1138 |
00:55:57 |
5 |
|
|
450 |
Grundmann, Doris |
TSG Seelow |
188 |
00:56:03 |
13 |
|
|
451 |
Buchholz, Sabine |
Berlin |
1117 |
00:56:14 |
14 |
|
|
452 |
Freyer, Jeanette |
|
471 |
00:56:17 |
15 |
|
|
453 |
Unterlauf, Christin |
Berlin-Hellersdorf |
1234 |
00:56:21 |
19 |
|
|
454 |
Grünenthal, Friederike |
Berlin- Friedrichshain |
1219 |
00:56:22 |
16 |
|
|
455 |
Minuth, Hans-Joachim |
Rehfelde OT Werder |
257 |
00:56:25 |
7 |
|
|
456 |
Maturana-Heinz, Laura |
Pepe Runners |
213 |
00:56:32 |
4 |
|
|
457 |
Troge, Thomas |
berliner bürgerbräu |
1228 |
00:56:41 |
60 |
|
|
458 |
Höfs, Sylvia |
Rehfelde |
250 |
00:56:46 |
7 |
|
|
459 |
Richter, Elke |
ASC Panketal e.V. |
1080 |
00:56:46 |
6 |
|
|
460 |
Buder, Volkmar |
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg e.V. |
376 |
00:56:48 |
36 |
|
|
461 |
Förster, Julia |
|
546 |
00:57:02 |
17 |
|
|
462 |
Krausch, Bastian |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1246 |
00:57:06 |
31 |
|
|
463 |
Rennwanz, Mario |
Blankenfelde |
1239 |
00:57:06 |
48 |
|
|
464 |
Behrbohm, Svenja |
|
771 |
00:57:07 |
18 |
|
|
465 |
Peschel, Veit |
SG Lichtenow/Kagel |
287 |
00:57:17 |
49 |
|
|
466 |
Puhlmann, Lars |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
151 |
00:57:20 |
9 |
|
|
467 |
Krutzsch, Cindy |
Berlin |
1154 |
00:57:38 |
12 |
|
|
468 |
Seiler, Antje |
TSG Seelow |
192 |
00:57:45 |
16 |
|
|
469 |
Uhlmann, Ute |
Berlin |
1204 |
00:57:45 |
8 |
|
|
470 |
Regner, Juliane |
|
539 |
00:57:46 |
19 |
|
|
471 |
Ott, Thomas |
Harry Brot Berlin |
1304 |
00:57:55 |
50 |
|
|
472 |
Tumulka, André |
|
886 |
00:57:59 |
51 |
|
|
473 |
Gabor, Stefanie |
|
468 |
00:58:04 |
20 |
|
|
474 |
Fröse, Caroline |
Neuenhagen |
1393 |
00:58:10 |
5 |
|
|
475 |
Thiede, Yvonne |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
157 |
00:58:15 |
13 |
|
|
476 |
Günther, Frank |
Berlin |
1128 |
00:58:20 |
37 |
|
|
477 |
Gröning, Marina |
Berlin |
1126 |
00:58:23 |
9 |
|
|
478 |
Ewert, Ândre |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
39 |
00:58:28 |
75 |
|
|
479 |
Hellmer, Christine |
Strausberg |
316 |
00:58:29 |
14 |
|
|
480 |
Meurer, Ramona |
Strausberg |
331 |
00:58:29 |
27 |
|
|
481 |
Rink, Anja |
Strausberg |
339 |
00:58:29 |
15 |
|
|
482 |
Paetzold, Christine |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
148 |
00:58:35 |
6 |
|
|
483 |
Luckas, Monique |
Müncheberg |
529 |
00:58:44 |
17 |
|
|
484 |
Naymann, Manuela |
|
785 |
00:58:48 |
10 |
|
|
485 |
Fröse, Katrin |
Neuenhagen |
1394 |
00:58:57 |
20 |
|
|
486 |
Förster, Jörg |
|
547 |
00:58:59 |
61 |
|
|
487 |
waschkau, dietrich |
ajax köpenick |
1068 |
00:59:00 |
7 |
|
|
488 |
Ulrich, Franziska |
|
509 |
00:59:17 |
10 |
|
|
489 |
Rieß, Josefine |
Berlin |
1178 |
00:59:21 |
21 |
|
|
490 |
Bergmann, Frank |
|
415 |
00:59:34 |
37 |
|
|
491 |
Wenzel, Carsten |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
48 |
00:59:35 |
52 |
|
|
492 |
Arnold, Elisa |
Altlandsberg |
889 |
00:59:37 |
11 |
|
|
493 |
Bauer, Karola |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1244 |
00:59:37 |
11 |
|
|
494 |
Krüger, Anke |
Dresden |
1261 |
00:59:40 |
22 |
|
|
495 |
Köppen, Kathleen |
Berlin |
1144 |
00:59:48 |
18 |
|
|
496 |
Rieck, Gisela |
SFV "Insel" Neuenhagen |
543 |
01:00:00 |
7 |
|
|
497 |
Burk, Rita |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
136 |
01:00:04 |
8 |
|
|
498 |
Pfaender, Nicole |
Mühlenbeck |
1374 |
01:00:07 |
19 |
|
|
499 |
Schmidt, Mario |
|
762 |
01:00:10 |
62 |
|
|
500 |
Rippich, Sabine |
Petershagen |
219 |
01:00:28 |
21 |
|
|
501 |
Bachmann, Katrin |
Strausberg |
308 |
01:00:49 |
28 |
|
|
502 |
Bachmann, Rita |
Strausberg |
310 |
01:01:03 |
29 |
|
|
503 |
Liske, Jana |
KSC Strausberg |
548 |
01:01:05 |
20 |
|
|
504 |
Holischeck, Daniela |
London |
1360 |
01:01:06 |
21 |
|
|
505 |
Günzel, Sabine |
Berlin-Biesdorf |
1226 |
01:01:10 |
22 |
|
|
506 |
Griesbach, Andrea |
Altlandsberg |
1072 |
01:01:17 |
22 |
|
|
507 |
Bartkowiak, Bernd |
|
476 |
01:01:23 |
8 |
|
|
508 |
Topf, Marina |
Werneuchen |
404 |
01:01:23 |
12 |
|
|
509 |
Haasler, Bernd-Martin |
Schöneiche |
280 |
01:01:32 |
38 |
|
|
510 |
Knauft, Kerstin |
Hasenholz |
1305 |
01:02:06 |
16 |
|
|
511 |
Kaulich, Marlies |
MMM |
763 |
01:02:08 |
13 |
|
|
512 |
Steudtner, Uwe |
|
440 |
01:02:10 |
39 |
|
|
513 |
Serhan, Jamila |
Berlin |
1198 |
01:02:14 |
17 |
|
|
514 |
Ernst, Christian |
|
503 |
01:02:28 |
40 |
|
|
515 |
Hagendorf, Diana |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
142 |
01:02:52 |
23 |
|
|
516 |
Breinig, Grit |
Berlin |
1116 |
01:03:32 |
23 |
|
|
517 |
Lange, Maija |
Berlin |
1162 |
01:03:38 |
9 |
|
|
518 |
Hamann, Constance |
|
758 |
01:04:20 |
24 |
|
|
519 |
Rennwanz, Jeannine |
Blankenfelde |
1240 |
01:04:35 |
23 |
|
|
520 |
Grasse, Klaus-Dieter |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
531 |
01:05:23 |
9 |
|
|
521 |
Wegner, Antje |
Butzbach |
1254 |
01:06:55 |
25 |
|
|
522 |
Wegner, Heidrun |
Neuenhagen |
196 |
01:07:05 |
14 |
|
|
523 |
Schurig, Susanne |
Berlin |
1193 |
01:07:06 |
24 |
|
|
524 |
Just, Manfred |
|
427 |
01:07:18 |
8 |
|
|
525 |
Klewer, Sabine |
|
739 |
01:08:40 |
24 |
|
|
526 |
Kühn, Evi |
Berlin |
1157 |
01:09:35 |
10 |
|
|
527 |
Koschwitz, Silvia |
Berliner Seehunde |
1229 |
01:10:35 |
30 |
|
|
528 |
Funk, Stephan |
Neuenhagen |
1396 |
01:11:36 |
38 |
|
|
529 |
Prommersberger, Brigitta |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
150 |
01:11:43 |
41 |
|
|
530 |
Arndt, Petra |
Berlin-Pankow |
1236 |
01:17:08 |
31 |
|
|
531 |
Graupner, Jürgen |
Hennickendorf |
1309 |
01:27:43 |
12 |
|
|
|