|
Ergebnisse 2005 im 4,1 km Halblauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
Ak.W |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Dannenberg, Katja |
Berlin |
628 |
00:26:24 |
57 |
|
2 |
Heinrich, Inge |
Berlin |
630 |
00:26:44 |
60 |
|
3 |
Christensen, Martina |
Berlin |
629 |
00:32:28 |
69 |
|
Ak.W AJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Böl, Franziska |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
360 |
00:24:56 |
48 |
|
Ak.W ASch |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Irgang, Anna-Maria |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
404 |
00:18:28 |
13 |
|
2 |
Zander, Maria |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
403 |
00:18:33 |
15 |
|
3 |
Bergau, Theresa |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
449 |
00:19:01 |
21 |
|
4 |
Deichert, Anne- Kathrin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
355 |
00:19:40 |
28 |
|
5 |
Diesing, Grit |
LAC-FUN MOL e.V. |
419 |
00:19:50 |
30 |
|
6 |
Rösler, Diana |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
358 |
00:20:28 |
35 |
|
7 |
Brackertz, Sophie |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
405 |
00:21:24 |
38 |
|
8 |
Graf, Luisa |
Petershagen |
382 |
00:22:49 |
44 |
|
9 |
v. Quennaundon, Giselle |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
448 |
00:22:50 |
45 |
|
10 |
Diepold, Alexandra |
Schöneiche |
394 |
00:23:36 |
48 |
|
Ak.W BJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kube, Johanna |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
402 |
00:19:44 |
17 |
|
2 |
Reich, Anna-Maria |
TUS Hellersdorf Handball |
631 |
00:21:47 |
32 |
|
3 |
Misselwitz, Chris |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
391 |
00:24:31 |
44 |
|
4 |
Niemann, Kristin |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
392 |
00:24:51 |
46 |
|
5 |
Lüdke, Nadine |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
390 |
00:33:31 |
70 |
|
Ak.W BSch |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Schweter, Isabell |
RW-Neuenhagen Leichtathletik |
388 |
00:19:02 |
22 |
|
2 |
Reddersen, Adrienne |
SV Berlin-Buch |
434 |
00:19:32 |
27 |
|
3 |
Sonntag, Lisa |
Hennickendorf |
375 |
00:24:58 |
53 |
|
4 |
Lojek, Victoria |
Rehfelde |
1248 |
00:25:42 |
57 |
|
Ak.W CSch |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Werner, Laura |
LAC Berlin |
351 |
00:21:50 |
41 |
|
2 |
Fischer, Caroline |
HSC Potsdam |
376 |
00:24:14 |
52 |
|
Ak.W DSch |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Werner, Anne |
LAC Berlin |
352 |
00:21:51 |
42 |
|
2 |
Dietrich, Cara |
SV Flatow |
643 |
00:23:17 |
46 |
|
3 |
Rösler, Nina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
441 |
00:23:42 |
49 |
|
4 |
Thormann, Monique |
Berlin |
645 |
00:23:46 |
50 |
|
5 |
Frey, Vivian |
Berlin |
644 |
00:23:46 |
51 |
|
6 |
Modes, Nele |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
438 |
00:25:41 |
56 |
|
7 |
Modes, Paula |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
439 |
00:25:58 |
58 |
|
8 |
Heidenreich, Kassandra |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
437 |
00:26:05 |
59 |
|
Ak.W30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Pott, Simone |
Rehfelde |
1295 |
00:29:58 |
63 |
|
Ak.W35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Reich, Grit |
Neuenhagen |
380 |
00:20:59 |
22 |
|
2 |
Wurzel, Beate |
Panketal |
691 |
00:21:47 |
31 |
|
3 |
Neumann, Antje |
Strausberg |
400 |
00:23:27 |
38 |
|
4 |
Verhoeven, Eva |
SG Müncheberg |
398 |
00:26:27 |
58 |
|
5 |
Ullmann, Katrin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
369 |
00:28:50 |
61 |
|
6 |
Lojek, Simona |
Rehfelde |
1244 |
00:30:00 |
64 |
|
7 |
Schererz, Janina |
Rehfelde |
1192 |
00:30:23 |
65 |
|
8 |
Kanngießer, Martina |
Petershagen |
383 |
00:30:40 |
67 |
|
Ak.W40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Deutschmann, Angela |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
444 |
00:20:00 |
19 |
|
2 |
Bahle, Heike |
Rehfelde |
385 |
00:21:23 |
24 |
|
3 |
Fischer, Monika |
Strausberg |
620 |
00:23:28 |
39 |
|
4 |
Oelze, Anke |
Neuenhagen |
1133 |
00:23:58 |
41 |
|
5 |
Steinhagen, Jaqueline |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
362 |
00:24:01 |
42 |
|
6 |
Heidemann, Rita |
SG Müncheberg |
399 |
00:24:59 |
49 |
|
7 |
Meyer, Uta |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
367 |
00:25:07 |
50 |
|
8 |
Jestel, Conny |
DAK |
1107 |
00:25:22 |
51 |
|
9 |
Wachtel-Wegener, Andrea |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
370 |
00:25:34 |
52 |
|
10 |
Diesing, Sabine |
Eggersdorf |
625 |
00:26:14 |
54 |
|
11 |
Falk, Kathrin |
Berlin |
598 |
00:29:14 |
62 |
|
12 |
Dr. Stürzebecher, Katrin |
Petershagen |
1108 |
00:30:23 |
66 |
|
Ak.W45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Richter, Kerstin-Martina |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
374 |
00:20:38 |
21 |
|
2 |
Kube, Bettina |
Strausberg |
550 |
00:25:38 |
53 |
|
3 |
Brandt, Birgit |
TSV 58 |
549 |
00:33:44 |
71 |
|
Ak.W50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Krüger, Antje |
Altlandsberg |
548 |
00:26:32 |
59 |
|
Ak.W55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Sydow, Bärbel |
|
547 |
00:23:46 |
40 |
|
Ak.W75 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Zobel, Doris |
Strausberg |
634 |
00:24:23 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|