|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Neuber, Darian |
KSC Strausberg / Eggersdorf |
821 |
00:14:18 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Schöning, Niklas |
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
836 |
00:14:27 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Behm, Matthias |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
72 |
00:14:44 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Behm, Martin |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
71 |
00:15:02 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Rönisch, Niels |
Neuenhagen bei Berlin |
588 |
00:15:22 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Kaden, Wilhelm |
TVB 09 |
390 |
00:15:24 |
3 |
|
|
7 |
Herbst, Felix |
SV Berlin Buch |
114 |
00:15:39 |
4 |
|
|
8 |
Rohland, Johann |
TSG Seelow |
144 |
00:15:43 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Müller, Christoph |
SV Berlin Buch |
107 |
00:15:48 |
1 |
|
|
10 |
Otto, Konstantin |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
234 |
00:15:55 |
1 |
|
|
11 |
Kosbothe, Max Emil |
TVB 09 |
416 |
00:16:22 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
Lachmann, Niklas |
SV KWO Berlin |
447 |
00:16:40 |
6 |
|
|
13 |
Uhthoff, Bernd |
Neuenhagen bei Berlin |
686 |
00:16:44 |
1 |
|
|
14 |
Lohse, Fabian |
BRC Semper |
838 |
00:16:48 |
4 |
|
|
15 |
Giese, Lukas |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
78 |
00:16:57 |
7 |
|
|
16 |
Leidler, Hannes |
Neuenhagen bei Berlin |
454 |
00:17:01 |
2 |
|
|
17 |
Schulz, Lennart |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
212 |
00:17:02 |
3 |
|
|
18 |
Schultheiß, Stephen |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
201 |
00:17:05 |
2 |
|
|
19 |
Strauß, Fabian |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
214 |
00:17:05 |
4 |
|
|
20 |
Kisan, Luisa |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
205 |
00:17:07 |
1 |
|
|
21 |
Strauß, Tobias |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
215 |
00:17:08 |
5 |
|
|
22 |
Last, Daniel |
SV Berlin Buch |
106 |
00:17:11 |
2 |
|
|
23 |
Frank, Guido |
Wuhletalläufer |
292 |
00:17:18 |
1 |
|
|
24 |
Hayworth, Matt |
Pankow |
828 |
00:17:21 |
1 |
|
|
25 |
Dorneburg, Thomas |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
261 |
00:17:26 |
1 |
|
|
26 |
Andrä, Peter |
Strausberg |
824 |
00:17:33 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
Joachim, Janek |
Müncheberg |
822 |
00:17:34 |
2 |
|
|
28 |
Richter, Harald |
IHP Frankfurt |
575 |
00:17:41 |
2 |
|
|
29 |
Wegner, Dennis |
KSC Strausberg Judo |
829 |
00:17:46 |
8 |
|
|
30 |
Piater, Melvin |
1. FC Union Berlin |
852 |
00:17:47 |
6 |
|
|
31 |
Schramm, Joey |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
59 |
00:18:01 |
9 |
|
|
32 |
Kuhlmey, Antonia |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
434 |
00:18:02 |
1 |
|
|
33 |
Hayworth, Katy |
|
827 |
00:18:06 |
2 |
|
|
34 |
Otto, Antonia |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
209 |
00:18:08 |
1 |
|
|
35 |
Reddersen, Jens |
|
841 |
00:18:10 |
1 |
|
|
36 |
Busch, Jannes |
Strausseehasen |
250 |
00:18:25 |
1 |
|
|
37 |
Hattenbach, Julius |
Berlin |
352 |
00:18:26 |
3 |
|
|
38 |
Becker, Robert |
FC Strausberg |
172 |
00:18:27 |
2 |
|
|
39 |
Stryme, Laila |
|
845 |
00:18:31 |
3 |
|
|
40 |
Wehhofer, Marcus |
SV Berlin Buch |
109 |
00:18:32 |
2 |
|
|
41 |
Schulz, Hanna |
SV Berlin Buch |
119 |
00:18:35 |
2 |
|
|
42 |
Bellmann, Swea Maria |
SV Rot Weiß Werneuchen |
833 |
00:18:37 |
3 |
|
|
43 |
Hemp, Mario |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
359 |
00:18:41 |
3 |
|
|
44 |
Bärenz, Torge |
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf |
164 |
00:18:41 |
10 |
|
|
45 |
Raudsepp, Peeter |
Tallin |
563 |
00:18:51 |
5 |
|
|
46 |
Salmon, Maelle |
|
599 |
00:18:53 |
1 |
|
|
47 |
Trajcev, Vanessa |
PSV Bernau Judo |
679 |
00:18:53 |
2 |
|
|
48 |
Stübner, Tim |
Strausberg |
665 |
00:19:06 |
11 |
|
|
49 |
Richter, Konrad |
Berlin |
576 |
00:19:09 |
12 |
|
|
50 |
Oswald, Paul |
Grünheider SV |
538 |
00:19:09 |
7 |
|
|
51 |
Molkenthin, Andre |
Weißenseer SV Rot Weiß |
512 |
00:19:11 |
2 |
|
|
52 |
Born, Hugo |
Strausberg |
199 |
00:19:11 |
8 |
|
|
53 |
Gramberg, Helena |
SV Berlin Buch |
110 |
00:19:17 |
1 |
|
|
54 |
Hackenschmidt, Florian |
AWO Strausberg |
10 |
00:19:21 |
6 |
|
|
55 |
Leidler, David |
Neuenhagen bei Berlin |
453 |
00:19:23 |
4 |
|
|
56 |
Kulawik, Katharina |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
210 |
00:19:31 |
3 |
|
|
57 |
Subklew, Lenny |
Strausberg |
819 |
00:19:33 |
9 |
|
|
58 |
Gäbler, Gustav |
SC Berlin |
305 |
00:19:36 |
10 |
|
|
59 |
Bernard, Beate |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
182 |
00:19:37 |
4 |
|
|
60 |
Gottschalk, Bela |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
29 |
00:19:38 |
11 |
|
|
61 |
Gaida, Collin |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. Abt. LA |
68 |
00:19:39 |
3 |
|
|
62 |
Kroening, Jan Hendrick |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
34 |
00:19:42 |
4 |
|
|
63 |
Molkenthin, Julian |
SV Berlin Buch |
117 |
00:19:49 |
4 |
|
|
64 |
Kaden, Pauline |
TVB 09 |
389 |
00:19:49 |
4 |
|
|
65 |
Reddersen, Adrienne |
SV Berlin Buch |
108 |
00:19:53 |
2 |
|
|
66 |
Cornu, Damien |
Berlin |
253 |
00:19:54 |
3 |
|
|
67 |
Schlabe, Justin |
TSG Seelow |
813 |
00:19:58 |
12 |
|
|
68 |
Völz, Jonas |
Berlin |
696 |
00:20:03 |
5 |
|
|
69 |
Metzke, Bela |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
36 |
00:20:03 |
13 |
|
|
70 |
Haselow, Amelie Pia |
TVB 09 |
350 |
00:20:03 |
5 |
|
|
71 |
Hering, Sarah |
RW Neuenhagen e.V. Abt. LA |
69 |
00:20:04 |
2 |
|
|
72 |
Bärenz, Ute |
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf |
165 |
00:20:09 |
1 |
|
|
73 |
Winkler, Olivia |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
216 |
00:20:10 |
4 |
|
|
74 |
Rosin, Anna |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
38 |
00:20:10 |
3 |
|
|
75 |
Köpke, Sebastian |
SV Berlin Buch |
116 |
00:20:12 |
6 |
|
|
76 |
Ackermann, Jason-Damian |
Strausberg |
815 |
00:20:13 |
5 |
|
|
77 |
Risch, Konrad |
SV Berlin Buch |
118 |
00:20:14 |
14 |
|
|
78 |
Lewkowitz, Steffen |
IHP Frankfurt |
460 |
00:20:20 |
4 |
|
|
79 |
Staps, Iris |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
213 |
00:20:20 |
5 |
|
|
80 |
Höhne, Hendrik |
TSG Seelow |
137 |
00:20:26 |
13 |
|
|
81 |
Knospe, Adrian-Pascal |
PSV Bernau Judo |
401 |
00:20:26 |
14 |
|
|
82 |
Friedrich, Jörg |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
75 |
00:20:28 |
3 |
|
|
83 |
Jost, Angelina |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
76 |
00:20:29 |
1 |
|
|
84 |
Köpke, Franziska |
SV Berlin Buch |
115 |
00:20:33 |
6 |
|
|
85 |
Schäckel, Eddy |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
40 |
00:20:38 |
6 |
|
|
86 |
Rabe, Marco |
Berlin Lichtenberg |
558 |
00:20:48 |
5 |
|
|
87 |
Röbisch, Celina |
Blau/Weiß Ladeburg |
856 |
00:20:49 |
6 |
|
|
88 |
Karl, Alex |
TSG Seelow |
139 |
00:20:51 |
15 |
|
|
89 |
Jordach, Jonas-Jannik |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
30 |
00:21:05 |
16 |
|
|
90 |
Grimske, Niklas |
SV Berlin Buch |
113 |
00:21:08 |
17 |
|
|
91 |
Lukes, Maximilian |
Berlin-Kaulsdorf |
481 |
00:21:10 |
18 |
|
|
92 |
Braun, Lea |
AWO Strausberg |
19 |
00:21:20 |
7 |
|
|
93 |
Trajcev, Oliver |
PSV Bernau Judo |
678 |
00:21:21 |
7 |
|
|
94 |
Uhlig, Sven |
AWO Strausberg |
13 |
00:21:35 |
1 |
|
|
95 |
Giese, Julia |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
77 |
00:21:35 |
8 |
|
|
96 |
Schneider, Max |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
58 |
00:21:36 |
8 |
|
|
97 |
Bärenz, Magnus |
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf |
163 |
00:21:36 |
7 |
|
|
98 |
Kisan, Richard |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
206 |
00:21:39 |
19 |
|
|
99 |
Krause, Paul |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
33 |
00:21:39 |
20 |
|
|
100 |
Saul, Nico |
AWO Strausberg |
12 |
00:21:41 |
7 |
|
|
101 |
Fehlinger, Lee-Ann |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
203 |
00:21:50 |
5 |
|
|
102 |
Pißker, Colin |
Rehfelde |
547 |
00:21:51 |
8 |
|
|
103 |
Kramkowsky, Paul-Erik |
|
424 |
00:21:56 |
9 |
|
|
104 |
Mattheus, Anni |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
207 |
00:21:57 |
4 |
|
|
105 |
Steffen, Lucy |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
60 |
00:21:58 |
6 |
|
|
106 |
Schaffer, Marijke |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
41 |
00:22:01 |
5 |
|
|
107 |
Nendel, Johanna |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
208 |
00:22:01 |
6 |
|
|
108 |
Frick, Angelina |
AWO Strausberg |
18 |
00:22:10 |
7 |
|
|
109 |
Piater, Lucie |
1. FC Union Berlin |
851 |
00:22:14 |
7 |
|
|
110 |
Jost, Natalie |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
79 |
00:22:18 |
9 |
|
|
111 |
Wiesner, Rosalie |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
44 |
00:22:20 |
7 |
|
|
112 |
Rossow, Patrick |
Team ZeRo |
593 |
00:22:23 |
5 |
|
|
113 |
Pohl, Andre |
Rüdersdorf |
842 |
00:22:25 |
6 |
|
|
114 |
Sabisch, Wolfgang |
Strausberg |
862 |
00:22:30 |
2 |
|
|
115 |
Frick, Dominic |
AWO Strausberg |
9 |
00:22:31 |
8 |
|
|
116 |
Zeymer, Dietmar |
Strausberg |
734 |
00:22:33 |
3 |
|
|
117 |
Busch, Sandy |
Strausseehasen |
252 |
00:22:33 |
1 |
|
|
118 |
Hensel, Pascal |
AWO Strausberg |
15 |
00:22:34 |
9 |
|
|
119 |
Scheppen, Justin |
AWO Strausberg |
17 |
00:22:38 |
15 |
|
|
120 |
Kübler, Lena |
TSG Seelow |
141 |
00:22:46 |
8 |
|
|
121 |
Heinrich, Florian |
KSC Strausberg |
834 |
00:22:51 |
21 |
|
|
122 |
Grimske, Leon |
SV Berlin Buch |
112 |
00:22:55 |
10 |
|
|
123 |
Lohse, Stephanie |
Neuenhagen bei Berlin |
839 |
00:22:59 |
3 |
|
|
124 |
Rothe, Felix |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
39 |
00:23:06 |
11 |
|
|
125 |
Jockel, Jenna-Julie |
TSG Seelow |
138 |
00:23:06 |
8 |
|
|
126 |
Fröhlich, Hedy |
TSG Seelow |
142 |
00:23:06 |
9 |
|
|
127 |
Raake, Reinhard |
Fredersdorf |
847 |
00:23:11 |
4 |
|
|
128 |
Günther, Susanne |
Fredersdorf |
340 |
00:23:11 |
2 |
|
|
129 |
Sikora, Jana |
Berlin |
647 |
00:23:19 |
2 |
|
|
130 |
Eisenreich, Vanessa |
Strausberg |
820 |
00:23:19 |
10 |
|
|
131 |
Rohrschneider, Lara |
Berlin |
587 |
00:23:21 |
10 |
|
|
132 |
Klünner, Lena |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
32 |
00:23:22 |
9 |
|
|
133 |
Eisenreich, Tyler |
Eggersdorf |
825 |
00:23:24 |
12 |
|
|
134 |
Hoppe, Dominik |
AWO Strausberg |
11 |
00:23:30 |
9 |
|
|
135 |
Bogs, Nico |
Eggersdorf |
194 |
00:23:37 |
6 |
|
|
136 |
Haselow, Julia |
Berlin |
351 |
00:23:39 |
3 |
|
|
137 |
Fritz, Marvin |
TSG Seelow |
135 |
00:23:42 |
16 |
|
|
138 |
Höhne, Erik |
TSG Seelow |
136 |
00:23:43 |
13 |
|
|
139 |
Paroch, Felix |
Berlin Lichtenberg |
282 |
00:23:47 |
7 |
|
|
140 |
Jentsch, Benedik |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
56 |
00:23:49 |
22 |
|
|
141 |
Baszanowski, Adam |
AWO Strausberg |
8 |
00:23:52 |
8 |
|
|
142 |
Rösener, Josephine |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
211 |
00:24:08 |
11 |
|
|
143 |
Jahnke, Moritz |
AWO Strausberg |
16 |
00:24:14 |
17 |
|
|
144 |
Pißker, Tim |
Rehfelde |
549 |
00:24:16 |
23 |
|
|
145 |
Kosbothe, Sibylle |
Berlin |
417 |
00:24:28 |
1 |
|
|
146 |
Klugmann, Pia |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
31 |
00:24:38 |
11 |
|
|
147 |
Bolik, Vanesse |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
28 |
00:24:38 |
12 |
|
|
148 |
Miethge, Amelie |
Strausberg |
505 |
00:24:38 |
10 |
|
|
149 |
Kunert, Krystina |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
35 |
00:24:39 |
13 |
|
|
150 |
Schütz, Lara Maria |
Strausberg |
635 |
00:24:43 |
8 |
|
|
151 |
Karl, Fiona |
TSG Seelow |
140 |
00:25:05 |
11 |
|
|
152 |
Wohlleben, Laura |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
61 |
00:25:06 |
12 |
|
|
153 |
Meier, Annalena |
Strausberg |
816 |
00:25:21 |
14 |
|
|
154 |
Müller, Niclas |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
57 |
00:25:22 |
18 |
|
|
155 |
Brauer, Fabian |
Wilhelmshorst |
239 |
00:25:23 |
24 |
|
|
156 |
Zschech, Nele |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
217 |
00:25:23 |
12 |
|
|
157 |
Hartstock, Beatrice |
Kindertagespflege Pünktchen |
348 |
00:25:25 |
1 |
|
|
158 |
Baschin, Dana |
Erkner |
167 |
00:25:32 |
4 |
|
|
159 |
Hahn, Bianca |
KSC Strausberg Schwimmen |
861 |
00:25:40 |
9 |
|
|
160 |
Peschel, Marlies |
neiQi / Strausberg |
542 |
00:25:41 |
1 |
|
|
161 |
Wothe, Anja |
|
728 |
00:25:46 |
3 |
|
|
162 |
Richter, Sven |
Berlin |
577 |
00:25:52 |
7 |
|
|
163 |
Seidel, Carla |
Berlin |
639 |
00:25:55 |
4 |
|
|
164 |
Rippich, Sabine |
Petershagen |
582 |
00:25:59 |
2 |
|
|
165 |
Kurch-Piehl, Ronny |
Schöneiche |
441 |
00:26:01 |
2 |
|
|
166 |
Kurch-Bek, Diana |
Schöneiche |
440 |
00:26:01 |
5 |
|
|
167 |
Mohr, Julia |
Hoppegarten |
510 |
00:26:01 |
1 |
|
|
168 |
Berg, Carmen |
Garzin-Garzau |
178 |
00:26:03 |
1 |
|
|
169 |
Fuhr, Kerstin |
Strausberg |
304 |
00:26:05 |
3 |
|
|
170 |
Beckstein, Cornelia |
Strausberg |
173 |
00:26:05 |
2 |
|
|
171 |
Borchert, Birgit |
Rangsdorf |
198 |
00:26:05 |
3 |
|
|
172 |
Richler, Bärbel |
Märkisch-Oderland |
849 |
00:26:12 |
4 |
|
|
173 |
Röstel, Beate |
|
594 |
00:26:17 |
4 |
|
|
174 |
Richter, Wilja |
Berlin |
578 |
00:26:32 |
4 |
|
|
175 |
Roland, Birgit |
Fredersdorf |
811 |
00:26:35 |
5 |
|
|
176 |
Möbis, Heike |
|
508 |
00:26:35 |
5 |
|
|
177 |
Wähner, Martina |
Sparkasse Märkisch Oderland |
82 |
00:26:40 |
6 |
|
|
178 |
Mattheus, Ilka |
Sparkasse Märkisch Oderland |
81 |
00:26:47 |
6 |
|
|
179 |
Joachim, Janet |
Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland |
387 |
00:26:49 |
7 |
|
|
180 |
Kegel, Elke |
Bruchmühle |
394 |
00:26:56 |
7 |
|
|
181 |
Neuer, Frank |
Strausberg |
524 |
00:26:58 |
3 |
|
|
182 |
Richter, Beatrice |
Sparkasse Märkisch Oderland |
87 |
00:27:24 |
5 |
|
|
183 |
Matschey, Katharina |
Sparkasse Märkisch Oderland |
80 |
00:27:24 |
6 |
|
|
184 |
Kramkowsky, Doreen |
Berlin |
422 |
00:27:31 |
6 |
|
|
185 |
Biermann, Antonia |
AWO Strausberg |
14 |
00:27:31 |
14 |
|
|
186 |
Reimer, Hanna |
|
568 |
00:27:38 |
13 |
|
|
187 |
Kreutz, Josi |
Berlin |
804 |
00:27:43 |
2 |
|
|
188 |
Eltzel, Ramona |
Berlin |
277 |
00:27:47 |
2 |
|
|
189 |
Zschech, Dana |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
202 |
00:28:11 |
7 |
|
|
190 |
Schulz, Jenny |
Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland |
630 |
00:28:16 |
3 |
|
|
191 |
Below, Katja |
Power Team Hoppegarten |
177 |
00:28:40 |
8 |
|
|
192 |
Girsemihl, Liane |
Power Team Hoppegarten |
315 |
00:28:40 |
5 |
|
|
193 |
Teßmer, Niklas |
TSG Seelow |
146 |
00:29:22 |
25 |
|
|
194 |
Vergin, Annika |
Strausberg |
691 |
00:29:37 |
8 |
|
|
195 |
Höhne, Anja |
TSG Seelow |
133 |
00:29:47 |
9 |
|
|
196 |
Jockel, Ina |
Seelow |
812 |
00:29:52 |
2 |
|
|
197 |
Schreiner, Carola |
Power Team Hoppegarten |
626 |
00:29:59 |
9 |
|
|
198 |
Frielinghaus, Jana |
|
303 |
00:30:05 |
6 |
|
|
199 |
Miller, Leon |
TSG Seelow |
143 |
00:31:06 |
15 |
|
|
200 |
Jockel, Judy-Jean |
TSG Seelow |
145 |
00:31:06 |
13 |
|
|
201 |
Franke, Manfred |
Rüdersdorf |
843 |
00:31:14 |
1 |
|
|
202 |
Diele, Liane |
Fredersdorf |
803 |
00:32:21 |
8 |
|
|
203 |
Szameit, Bettina |
TSG Seelow |
134 |
00:32:26 |
10 |
|
|
204 |
Bek, Nils |
Schöneiche |
176 |
00:38:56 |
26 |
|
|
205 |
Bsyll, Michell-Maxim |
Strausberg |
832 |
00:44:19 |
27 |
|
|
|